03:36 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

VIC Premier League Games

VIC Premier League
27/07 03:30Oakleigh Cannons -:- Avondale FC Pred. H2H
27/07 02:00Port Melbourne -:- Altona Magic Pred. H2H
26/07 23:00Green Gully Cavalier -:- Melbourne Knights Pred. H2H
20/07 05:00Dandenong Thunder -:- Avondale FC Pred. H2H
20/07 04:00Altona Magic -:- Dandenong City SC Pred. H2H
20/07 03:30Hume City -:- South Melbourne Pred. H2H
20/07 01:00Green Gully Cavalier -:- Kingston City Pred. H2H
F15/07Kingston City

3

1:0 Heidelberg United

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/07South Melbourne

2

1:1 Melbourne Knights

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/07Oakleigh Cannons

2

3:1 Dandenong City SC

5

[1-0] H2H
F13/07Pascoe Vale SC

3

0:1 Green Gully Cavalier

2

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/07Port Melbourne

2

3:1 Dandenong Thunder[1-1] H2H
F13/07Avondale FC

2

3:0 Hume City

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/07Bentleigh greens

2

2:1 Altona Magic

3

[2-1] H2H
F08/07Kingston City

1

0:2 Pascoe Vale SC

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/07Dandenong Thunder 1:1 Dandenong City SC

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/07Altona Magic4

0:1 Heidelberg United

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Hume City 1:0 Port Melbourne[1-0] H2H
F06/07Green Gully Cavalier

1

0:0 South Melbourne

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/07Oakleigh Cannons

3

3:0 Bentleigh greens

4

[1-0] H2H
F05/07Melbourne Knights

3

2:0 Avondale FC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/06South Melbourne

3

1:0 Pascoe Vale SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/06Port Melbourne

1

2:1 Melbourne Knights

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/06Altona Magic

1

3

3:1 Kingston City

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/06Avondale FC

2

1:2 Green Gully Cavalier

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/06Dandenong City SC 1:0 Hume City

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/06Bentleigh greens

1

1:3 Dandenong Thunder

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/06Oakleigh Cannons

2

1:0 Altona Magic

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/06South Melbourne

2

0:2 Kingston City

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/06Dandenong Thunder

4

2:5 Heidelberg United

1

[2-2] H2H
F22/06Green Gully Cavalier

1

2

3:3 Port Melbourne

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/06Pascoe Vale SC

4

2:5 Avondale FC[0-1] H2H
F21/06Hume City

2

0:2 Bentleigh greens

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/06Melbourne Knights

1

0:2 Dandenong City SC

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/06South Melbourne

4

0:3 Avondale FC

4

[0-2] H2H
F15/06Altona Magic

2

3:2 Dandenong Thunder

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/06Port Melbourne

1

4:0 Pascoe Vale SC[2-0] H2H
F15/06Heidelberg United

2

1:2 Hume City

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/06Bentleigh greens

1

4:0 Melbourne Knights

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/06Dandenong City SC

1

5

2:2 Green Gully Cavalier

2

[2-1] H2H
F14/06Oakleigh Cannons

3

3:2 Kingston City

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/06South Melbourne

1

2:1 Port Melbourne

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/06Kingston City

3

1:3 Avondale FC

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/06Dandenong Thunder

2

3:5 Oakleigh Cannons[1-3] H2H
F08/06Hume City

2

2:0 Altona Magic[0-0] H2H
F08/06Green Gully Cavalier

4

1:1 Bentleigh greens

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/06Pascoe Vale SC

3

1:4 Dandenong City SC

2

[1-2] H2H
F07/06Melbourne Knights

3

0:1 Heidelberg United

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Bentleigh greens

1

3:1 Pascoe Vale SC

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/06Oakleigh Cannons

2

1:1 Hume City

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Heidelberg United 1:1 Bentleigh greens

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/09/17Heidelberg United 2:0 Oakleigh Cannons

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/09/17South Melbourne

3

2:2 Bentleigh greens

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/08/17Avondale Heights

2

1:1 Oakleigh Cannons

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Bentleigh greens

2

4:0 Green Gully Cavalier[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Port Melbourne

1

0:1 Avondale Heights[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17South Melbourne 2:3 Kingston City

1

[1-1] H2H
F20/08/17Bentleigh greens 0:0 Oakleigh Cannons[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Green Gully Cavalier

1

2

1:2 Pascoe Vale SC

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F20/08/17Melbourne Knights

2

3:1 St Albans Saints[1-1] H2H
F20/08/17FC Bulleen Lions

1

3

3:5 Heidelberg United

3

[2-1] H2H
F20/08/17Hume City

1

2:1 North Geelong Warrio[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17South Melbourne

2

2:0 Bentleigh greens

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17St Albans Saints 1:0 Port Melbourne

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Heidelberg United

2

4:0 Kingston City

1

3

[4-0] H2H
F12/08/17Green Gully Cavalier

1

1:0 Hume City

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17Avondale Heights

2

0:0 FC Bulleen Lions[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17North Geelong Warrio

1

1:4 Melbourne Knights[0-3] H2H
F11/08/17Oakleigh Cannons

1

1:0 Pascoe Vale SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Avondale Heights

2

1:0 Kingston City

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/08/17Oakleigh Cannons

1

5:1 Heidelberg United

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/08/17South Melbourne

1

0:2 Avondale Heights

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/07/17FC Bulleen Lions

4

3:1 Port Melbourne[3-0] H2H
S30/07/17Oakleigh Cannons : Pascoe Vale SC H2H
S30/07/17Green Gully Cavalier : Hume City H2H
S30/07/17North Geelong Warrio : Melbourne Knights H2H
S30/07/17Avondale Heights : FC Bulleen Lions H2H
F30/07/17St Albans Saints

2

1:1 North Geelong Warrio

5

[0-1] H2H
F29/07/17Pascoe Vale SC

1

2:0 South Melbourne[1-0] H2H
F28/07/17Oakleigh Cannons

2

1:1 Hume City[1-1] H2H
F28/07/17Melbourne Knights

1

1:2 Green Gully Cavalier

4

[0-1] H2H
F28/07/17Kingston City 0:1 Avondale Heights

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/07/17Bentleigh greens

1

1

2:4 Heidelberg United

2

[0-2] H2H
F24/07/17FC Bulleen Lions 1:1 St Albans Saints

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/07/17Heidelberg United

2

1:0 Pascoe Vale SC[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Hume City

1

1:2 South Melbourne

1

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Avondale Heights

2

1:3 Bentleigh greens

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17North Geelong Warrio

1

1:5 Green Gully Cavalier

1

[1-3] H2H
F21/07/17Oakleigh Cannons

2

1:0 Melbourne Knights

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/07/17Port Melbourne

1

0:4 Kingston City

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/07/17Kingston City

1

2:0 FC Bulleen Lions

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/07/17Hume City

2

1:0 Heidelberg United

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Green Gully Cavalier 4:0 St Albans Saints

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/07/17Melbourne Knights

1

0:2 South Melbourne

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/07/17Oakleigh Cannons

1

4:0 North Geelong Warrio

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/07/17Pascoe Vale SC

2

1:0 Avondale Heights

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/07/17Bentleigh greens 3:2 Port Melbourne[1-1] H2H
F10/07/17FC Bulleen Lions

1

0:2 Bentleigh greens

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/07/17St Albans Saints

1

2:0 Kingston City

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/07/17Heidelberg United

2

1:0 Melbourne Knights

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/07/17Avondale Heights

1

0:0 Hume City

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/07/17North Geelong Warrio

2

1:5 South Melbourne[1-2] H2H
F07/07/17Oakleigh Cannons

2

1:1 Green Gully Cavalier

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/07/17Port Melbourne

1

2

1:3 Pascoe Vale SC

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/07/17South Melbourne

2

1:2 Green Gully Cavalier

2

[1-2] H2H
S01/07/17FC Bulleen Lions : Bentleigh greens H2H
F01/07/17Hume City

3

1:3 Port Melbourne

2

[1-2] H2H
F01/07/17North Geelong Warrio

2

0:4 Heidelberg United[0-3] H2H
F30/06/17Oakleigh Cannons

1

4:1 St Albans Saints

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F30/06/17Melbourne Knights

3

1:1 Avondale Heights

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/06/17Bentleigh greens

1

1

3:0 Kingston City

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/06/17Pascoe Vale SC 3:1 FC Bulleen Lions

3

[3-0] H2H
F26/06/17Kingston City

1

2:1 Pascoe Vale SC[1-0] H2H
F25/06/17South Melbourne

2

1:0 Oakleigh Cannons

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/06/17St Albans Saints

2

2:2 Bentleigh greens

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/06/17Heidelberg United 2:0 Green Gully Cavalier[0-0] H2H
F24/06/17FC Bulleen Lions

1

2:1 Hume City

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/06/17Avondale Heights

1

3:1 North Geelong Warrio[1-0] H2H
F23/06/17Port Melbourne

2

4:1 Melbourne Knights

1

[0-0] H2H
F01:00South Melbourne

2

8:1 St Albans Saints

2

[4-1] H2H
F00:05Heidelberg United

4

0:2 Oakleigh Cannons

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/06/17Hume City

2

3:0 Kingston City

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F17/06/17Port Melbourne

3

2:1 North Geelong Warrio

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/06/17Green Gully Cavalier

2

3:0 Avondale Heights

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/06/17Melbourne Knights

3

0:5 FC Bulleen Lions

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/06/17Pascoe Vale SC

4

1:0 Bentleigh greens

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/06/17Kingston City

1

1:1 Melbourne Knights[1-0] H2H
F11/06/17South Melbourne

2

3:0 Heidelberg United

3

[2-0] H2H
F10/06/17Green Gully Cavalier

1

1:1 Port Melbourne

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/06/17FC Bulleen Lions

3

3:1 North Geelong Warrio

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: