07:51 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Salisbury Inter (w) Goaaal! [0-1]

Luxembourg Cup Games

Luxembourg Cup
F24/04F91 Dudelange

3

3:1 Progres Niedercorn

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/04Etzella Ettelbruck

5

1:1 UNA Strassen

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Muhlenbach Sandzak 1:0 Atert Bissen[1-0] H2H
F09/12/18Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
F09/12/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

2:4 Progres Niedercorn

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/12/18FC Wiltz 71 0:2 Victoria Rosport[0-1] H2H
F09/12/18Sporting Bertrange 1:1 Union Mertert-Wasser[1-1] H2H
F09/12/18US Mondorf-les-Bains 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
F09/12/18US Esch 0:0 UNA Strassen[0-0] H2H
F09/12/18F91 Dudelange

2

2:1 Fola Esch

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/18US Rumelange 1:4 UNA Strassen[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/18Sporting Bertrange 3:2 Alliance Aischdall[0-0] H2H
F28/10/18US Sandweiler 0:6 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
F28/10/18US Esch 1:1 CS Petange[1-1] H2H
F28/10/18Union Mertert-Wasser 5:1 Koepp Wormeldange[5-1] H2H
F28/10/18Union Kayl Tetange 1:1 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
F28/10/18Swift Hesperange 1:3 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-1] H2H
F28/10/18Rodange 91 1:1 Victoria Rosport[0-1] H2H
F28/10/18Progres Niedercorn

2

1:0 Hostert[0-0] H2H
F28/10/18Racing Union 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
F28/10/18Jeunesse Canach

1

0:2 Atert Bissen[0-0] H2H
F28/10/18Mamer 0:1 Muhlenbach Sandzak[0-0] H2H
F28/10/18FC CeBra 01 0:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-1] H2H
F28/10/18FC Erpeldange 72

1

2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
F27/10/18UN Kaerjeng 97 0:5 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
F27/10/18CS Bourscheid 1:16 Fola Esch[0-8] H2H
F09/05/18Racing Union

1

1:0 Red Boys Differdange

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/04/18CS Petange

3

1:2 Racing Union

2

[1-2] H2H
F18/04/18CS Grevenmacher

2

0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
F04/04/18US Rumelange 0:2 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
F04/04/18UN Kaerjeng 97

1

1:5 Rodange 91[1-4] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/04/18Jeunesse Esch 1:3 Racing Union[0-2] H2H
F04/04/18CS Petange

1

1:0 Progres Niedercorn[1-0] H2H
F25/03/18Muhlenbach Sandzak 0:1 US Esch

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/03/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

1

0:5 Hostert

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/03/18CS Grevenmacher

1

4

1:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
S03/04Muhlenbach Sandzak 0:0 Progres Niedercorn H2H
S03/04F91 Dudelange 0:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains H2H
S03/04Union Mertert-Wasser 0:0 Victoria Rosport H2H
S11/02/18FC Erpeldange 72 0:0 Red Boys Differdange H2H
F29/10/17US Sandweiler 0:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Muhlenbach Sandzak 3:2 Jeunesse Canach

1

[1-2] H2H
F29/10/17Fola Esch 2:3 CS Petange[0-2] H2H
F29/10/17F91 Dudelange 3:3 Progres Niedercorn[1-2] H2H
F29/10/17FC Wiltz 71 3:1 Etzella Ettelbruck

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17FF Norden 02 0:9 Red Boys Differdange[0-4] H2H
F29/10/17Jeunesse Esch 2:1 UNA Strassen

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Koepp Wormeldange 0:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Swift Hesperange 0:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Union Kayl Tetange 1:2 FC Erpeldange 72[0-2] H2H
S29/10/17Union Mertert-Wasser 0:0 Racing Union H2H
Advertisements:
S29/10/17US Berdorf-Consdorf 0:0 US Esch H2H
F29/10/17US Rumelange 3:0 Victoria Rosport

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Jeunesse Useldange 0:2 Hostert[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Jeunesse Junglinster 1:1 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Mamer 1:2 Rodange 91[0-0] H2H
F28/05/17F91 Dudelange

2

4:1 Fola Esch

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/05/16F91 Dudelange

3

1:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/05/16F91 Dudelange 0:0 Union Titus Petange[0-0] H2H
F05/05/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 1:0 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
S20/04/16Fola Esch 4:0 UNA Strassen H2H
S20/04/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:0 Racing Union H2H
S20/04/16Union Titus Petange 3:2 US Rumelange H2H
F20/04/16UN Kaerjeng 97

1

2:2 F91 Dudelange

1

[1-2] H2H
F06/12/15Progres Niedercorn 0:4 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
F06/12/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
F06/12/15Jeunesse Esch 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
F06/12/15UNA Strassen 3:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-0] H2H
F06/12/15US Esch 0:1 Union Titus Petange[0-1] H2H
F06/12/15US Rumelange 1:0 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
F06/12/15UN Kaerjeng 97 3:2 Red Boys Differdange[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/12/15Racing Union 2:0 Victoria Rosport[1-0] H2H
F25/11/15Sporting Bertrange 0:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
F22/11/15Hostert 1:2 US Mondorf-les-Bains[1-0] H2H
F22/11/15Avenir Beggen 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
F22/11/15Muhlenbach Sandzak 0:0 Victoria Rosport[0-2] H2H
F22/11/15FC Erpeldange 72 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
F22/11/15Mamer 0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
F22/11/15Marisca Miersch 0:0 UNA Strassen[0-0] H2H
F22/11/15FC Minerva Lintgen 0:0 Fola Esch[1-2] H2H
F22/11/15FF Norden 02 0:0 US Esch[0-1] H2H
F22/11/15Jeunesse Canach 0:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/11/15UN Kaerjeng 97 1:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
F22/11/15Swift Hesperange

1

2:2 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
F22/11/15FC Bastendor 0:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: