18:28 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Albania Division 2 Games

F24/05KS Elbasani

3

3:0 Luzi 2008

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/04Tomori berat

3

1:4 Apolonia Fier

1

[1-2] H2H
Albania Division 2
F26/11/17Kastrioti Kruje 0:0 KF Erzeni Shijak[-] H2H
F22/11/17Vllaznia Shkoder II 0:0 Burreli[-] H2H
F22/11/17Kastrioti Kruje 0:0 KF Erzeni Shijak[-] H2H
F22/11/17KS Dinamo Tirana 0:0 KF Beslidhja Lezhe[-] H2H
F28/10/18KS Bylis

1

0:0 Pogradeci[-] H2H
F24/05KS Veleciku Koplik

1

4

0:0 Shkumbini Peqin

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/05Vllaznia Shkoder

1

1

1:3 KS Bylis

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/05Tomori berat

2

0:0 KS Elbasani

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Apolonia Fier

1

4:0 Pogradeci

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/04KS Dinamo Tirana

2

2:0 KF Erzeni Shijak

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/03FK Vora

5

1:0 Burreli

6

[0-0] H2H
F30/03KS Dinamo Tirana

3

3:1 KS Korabi Peshkopi

1

[-] H2H
F23/02KS Dinamo Tirana 0:1 Burreli[0-0] H2H
F16/02Turbina Cerrik

5

1:2 Egnatia

5

[1-2] H2H
F16/02KS Iliria Fushe

2

0:0 KF Beslidhja Lezhe

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/02KS Iliria Fushe

5

2:1 Burreli

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/02Egnatia

1

1

0:1 KF Oriku

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/12/18Lushnja KS 0:0 Apolonia Fier

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/12/18KS Dinamo Tirana

1

3:0 Shenkolli

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/12/18KS Elbasani

2

1:4 KS Bylis[0-1] H2H
F22/12/18KS Korabi Peshkopi

1

1:0 KS Iliria Fushe

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/12/18Pogradeci

1

5:1 Turbina Cerrik

3

[4-0] H2H
F17/12/18KS Iliria Fushe

5

0:1 KS Veleciku Koplik

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/12/18KS Bylis

2

0:0 Besa Kavaje

4

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Shenkolli 1:0 Burreli

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Turbina Cerrik

1

1:0 Lushnja KS

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Apolonia Fier

1

3

0:2 KS Elbasani[0-1] H2H
F09/12/18KS Dinamo Tirana 0:1 Vllaznia Shkoder

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/12/18KS Elbasani

2

2:0 Turbina Cerrik

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/12/18KS Korabi Peshkopi

2

1:0 Shenkolli

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/12/18KS Veleciku Koplik

3

0:1 KF Beslidhja Lezhe

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/12/18Lushnja KS 2:1 Egnatia

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/12/18KS Iliria Fushe

4

3:1 FK Vora

3

[2-0] H2H
F01/12/18Apolonia Fier 1:0 Besa Kavaje[1-0] H2H
F01/12/18FK Vora

3

0:2 KS Veleciku Koplik

3

[0-2] H2H
F24/11/18KS Veleciku Koplik

1

2

0:0 KS Dinamo Tirana

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/18Apolonia Fier 0:1 Egnatia

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Lushnja KS

1

1:0 Pogradeci

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/18KF Erzeni Shijak 5:0 Shenkolli

3

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/18KS Elbasani

1

1:1 Lushnja KS

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/18KF Erzeni Shijak

4

2:1 KF Beslidhja Lezhe

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/18KS Bylis

3

3:0 KS Elbasani

1

[3-0] H2H
F30/09/18Besa Kavaje

2

2:0 KS Bylis

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/18Pogradeci

2

2:1 Besa Kavaje

5

[1-0] H2H
F16/05/18KF Tirana 2:0 Kastrioti Kruje[0-0] H2H
F01/04/18Pogradeci

4

1:0 Apolonia Fier

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/03/18Tomori berat

1

3

2:1 KS Bylis

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F28/03/18KF Tirana

1

5:1 Apolonia Fier

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Kastrioti Kruje

3

2:0 KF Beslidhja Lezhe

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/10/17Naftetari Kucove

1

5

1:0 KS Iliria Fushe

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17KS Bylis 3:3 Pogradeci

3

[1-2] H2H
F23/10/17Kastrioti Kruje

3

3:1 KS Korabi Peshkopi

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/10/17Tomori berat

2

0:0 KS Bylis

1

3

[0-0] H2H
S01/10/17Hajduk Beograd 0:0 Sopoti Librazhd H2H
F22/09/17KS Dinamo Tirana

3

1:0 KF Erzeni Shijak

4

[0-0] H2H
S04/03/17KS Elbasani : Tomori berat H2H
S04/03/17KS Dinamo Tirana : Turbina H2H
S04/03/17Shkumbini Peqin : Sopoti Librazhd H2H
S04/03/17Lushnja KS : Pogradeci H2H
S04/03/17KS Bylis : Apolonia Fier H2H
S25/02/17Pogradeci : KS Elbasani H2H
S25/02/17Turbina : Shkumbini Peqin H2H
S25/02/17Sopoti Librazhd : KS Bylis H2H
S25/02/17Apolonia Fier : Lushnja KS H2H
S25/02/17Tomori berat : KS Dinamo Tirana H2H
S18/02/17KS Dinamo Tirana : Pogradeci H2H
S18/02/17KS Elbasani : Apolonia Fier H2H
S18/02/17Turbina : Tomori berat H2H
S18/02/17Lushnja KS : Sopoti Librazhd H2H
Advertisements:
S18/02/17Shkumbini Peqin : KS Bylis H2H
S11/02/17Tomori berat : Shkumbini Peqin H2H
S11/02/17Apolonia Fier : KS Dinamo Tirana H2H
S11/02/17Pogradeci : Turbina H2H
S11/02/17Sopoti Librazhd : KS Elbasani H2H
S11/02/17KS Bylis : Lushnja KS H2H
S04/02/17Shkumbini Peqin : Lushnja KS H2H
S04/02/17Turbina : Apolonia Fier H2H
S04/02/17KS Dinamo Tirana : Sopoti Librazhd H2H
S04/02/17Tomori berat : Pogradeci H2H
S04/02/17KS Elbasani : KS Bylis H2H
S21/12/16Pogradeci : Shkumbini Peqin H2H
S21/12/16Sopoti Librazhd : Turbina H2H
S21/12/16KS Bylis : KS Dinamo Tirana H2H
S21/12/16Apolonia Fier : Tomori berat H2H
S21/12/16Lushnja KS : KS Elbasani H2H
S17/12/16Turbina : KS Bylis H2H
S17/12/16KS Dinamo Tirana : Lushnja KS H2H
S17/12/16Shkumbini Peqin : KS Elbasani H2H
S17/12/16Tomori berat : Sopoti Librazhd H2H
Advertisements:
S17/12/16Pogradeci : Apolonia Fier H2H
S10/12/16Lushnja KS : Turbina H2H
S10/12/16KS Bylis : Tomori berat H2H
S10/12/16Sopoti Librazhd : Pogradeci H2H
S10/12/16KS Elbasani : KS Dinamo Tirana H2H
S10/12/16Apolonia Fier : Shkumbini Peqin H2H
S03/12/16Shkumbini Peqin : KS Dinamo Tirana H2H
S03/12/16Pogradeci : KS Bylis H2H
S03/12/16Tomori berat : Lushnja KS H2H
S03/12/16Apolonia Fier : Sopoti Librazhd H2H
S03/12/16Turbina : KS Elbasani H2H
S26/11/16Turbina : KS Dinamo Tirana H2H
S26/11/16Sopoti Librazhd : Shkumbini Peqin H2H
S26/11/16Apolonia Fier : KS Bylis H2H
S26/11/16Pogradeci : Lushnja KS H2H
S26/11/16Tomori berat : KS Elbasani H2H
F23/11/16KS Elbasani 2:1 Pogradeci[1-0] H2H
Israel B League
F27/05/16Kafr Qasim 0:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-1] H2H
F18/05/16Hapoel Hadera 2:2 Kafr Qasim[1-0] H2H
F13/05/16Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1

0:1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/05/16Hapoel Hadera 3:0 Ironi Tiberias

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/05/16Kafr Qasim 2:0 Hapoel Azor[0-0] H2H
F06/05/16Hapoel Hadera 2:1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat[2-0] H2H
F06/05/16Ironi Tiberias 2:0 Hapoel Herzliya

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/04/16Sectzya Nes Ziona 0:1 Shikun HaMizrah[0-1] H2H
F28/04/16Kafr Qasim

1

0:1 Hapoel Azor[0-0] H2H
F28/04/16Hapoel Herzliya 4:0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna[1-0] H2H
F28/04/16Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0:1 Ironi Tiberias[0-1] H2H
F28/04/16Hapoel Beit Sheany 1:2 Ironi Nesher[0-2] H2H
F28/04/16Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1:3 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat[0-1] H2H
F28/04/16Hapoel Iksal 3:4 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh[0-0] H2H
F28/04/16Hapoel Hadera 4:0 Bnei Majd Kurum

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/04/16Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

1

3:2 Maccabi Daliyat Al K[0-1] H2H
F28/04/16Hapoel Morasha Ramat 0:3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem[0-1] H2H
F28/04/16Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

1

1:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron[0-0] H2H
F28/04/16Maccabi Lroni Amisha 2:1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda[1-1] H2H
F27/04/16Beitar Kfar Saba Shl 3:1 Hapoel Hod HaSharon[2-0] H2H
F27/04/16FC Karmiel Safed 3:2 Hapoel Asi Gilboa[1-1] H2H
F26/04/16Bnei Eilat 2:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-0] H2H
Advertisements: