23:03 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Bulgaria U19 Games

Bulgaria U19
F14/08Levski Sofia U19 2:0 CSKA Sofia U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1 2:2 Beroe U19[0-0] H2H
F29/05Levski Sofia U19 3:1 Slavia Sofia U19[0-0] H2H
F29/05Montana U19 1:0 Cherno More U19[0-0] H2H
F29/05Neff supporting Simi 4:2 FC Dunav Ruse U19[-] H2H
F29/05Ludogorets Razgrad U 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1[0-0] H2H
F29/05CSKA Sofia U19 11:0 Yantra Gabrovo U19[-] H2H
F10:00Montana U19 1:0 CSKA Sofia U19[0-0] H2H
F13/05Slavia Sofia U19 2:1 Botev Plovdiv U19[0-0] H2H
F13/05CSKA Sofia U19 1:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad U1[1-0] H2H
F13/05Septemvri Sofia U19 1:0 Ludogorets Razgrad U[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/05Cherno More U19 1:0 Levski Sofia U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/05Ludogorets Razgrad U 3:0 Slavia Sofia U19[1-0] H2H
F03/05Beroe U19 2:2 Cherno More U19[1-1] H2H
F03/05Levski Sofia U19 1:1 CSKA Sofia U19[0-1] H2H
F03/05Montana U19 2:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad U1[2-0] H2H
F03/05Botev Plovdiv U19 1:0 Neff supporting Simi[1-0] H2H
F03/05Ma Alexis U19 0:2 FC Dunav Ruse U19[0-0] H2H
F03/05Sliven U19

3

3:0 Yantra Gabrovo U19

3

[3-0] H2H
F30/04Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 2:4 Levski Sofia U19[2-2] H2H
F30/04CSKA Sofia U19 3:0 Beroe U19[0-0] H2H
F30/04Slavia Sofia U19 2:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1[1-0] H2H
F25/04Ludogorets Razgrad U 14:0 Yantra Gabrovo U19[8-0] H2H
F25/04Beroe U19 4:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad U1[1-0] H2H
F25/04Botev Plovdiv U19

5

1:4 Cherno More U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/04Montana U19 0:2 Levski Sofia U19[0-1] H2H
F17/04Cherno More U19 1:2 Ludogorets Razgrad U[0-2] H2H
F02/04Botev Plovdiv U19

3

2:1 Cherno More U19

5

[-] H2H
F02/04Ludogorets Razgrad U

2

2:0 Sokol Markovo U19

1

[-] H2H
F29/03Slavia Sofia U19 1:1 Montana U19[-] H2H
F29/03Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 0:1 Ludogorets Razgrad U[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/03Cherno More U19 1:0 Ma Alexis U19[-] H2H
F29/03Beroe U19 3:0 Neff supporting Simi[-] H2H
F06/03Septemvri Sofia U19 0:0 CSKA Sofia U19[0-0] H2H
F06/03Montana U19

5

4:1 Botev Plovdiv U19

2

[1-1] H2H
F06/03Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1

3

1:1 Beroe U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F06/03FC Dunav Ruse U19 1:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad U1[0-1] H2H
F05/03Slavia Sofia U19

2

0:2 Cherno More U19

4

[0-1] H2H
F28/11/18Septemvri Sofia U19 12:0 FC Dunav Ruse U19

2

[6-0] H2H
F21/11/18Montana U19 2:2 Septemvri Sofia U19[0-0] H2H
F19/10/18Yantra Gabrovo U19 3:0 Sliven U19[0-0] H2H
F19/10/18Cherno More U19 3:1 Beroe U19[2-1] H2H
F19/10/18FC Dunav Ruse U19 1:0 Ma Alexis U19[1-0] H2H
F19/10/18Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 2:1 Montana U19[2-1] H2H
F19/10/18Slavia Sofia U19 2:1 Ludogorets Razgrad U

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/18Ma Alexis U19 1:4 Septemvri Sofia U19

1

[0-4] H2H
F08/10/18Montana U19

2

1:0 FC Dunav Ruse U19[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18Pirin Blagoevgrad U1

3

1:2 Beroe U19

1

[1-2] H2H
F03/10/18Yantra Gabrovo U19

1

7

0:1 Ludogorets Razgrad U

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18CSKA Sofia U19 7:1 Sliven U19[3-0] H2H
F19/11/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1

1

0:1 Ludogorets Razgrad U

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Septemvri Sofia U19

3

6:0 Chernomorets 919 Bur

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Montana U19

1

0:3 Cherno More U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/10/17FC Botev Vratsa U19

4

3:3 Ma Alexis U19

2

[3-2] H2H
F18/10/17Pirin Blagoevgrad U1

3

1:1 Slavia Sofia U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/10/17Botev Plovdiv U19

1

2:2 Septemvri Sofia U19

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Neff supporting Simi

4

1:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1

3

[1-1] H2H
F18/10/17Levski Sofia U19

2

1:0 CSKA Sofia U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Levski Sofia U19

1

4:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/17FC Dunav Ruse U19 0:1 Cherno More U19[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Pirin Blagoevgrad U1

3

1:0 CSKA Sofia U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/06/17FC Dunav Ruse U19 2:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad U1

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/06/17Levski Sofia U19 3:0 Beroe U19[2-0] H2H
F01/06/17Vereya Stara Zagora 0:3 Ludogorets Razgrad U[0-1] H2H
F01/06/17Slavia Sofia U19 1:2 Botev Plovdiv U19[1-2] H2H
F18/05/17Ludogorets Razgrad U 3:3 Botev Plovdiv U19[2-0] H2H
F04/05/17Botev Plovdiv U19 0:1 CSKA Sofia U19[0-1] H2H
F04/05/17Levski Sofia U19 3:1 Ludogorets Razgrad U[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17Montana U19 2:3 Levski Sofia U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/04/17FC Dunav Ruse U19 1:0 Botev Plovdiv U19[1-0] H2H
F26/04/17Septemvri Sofia U19 1:4 Slavia Sofia U19[0-4] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/04/17Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 2:0 Cherno More U19[1-0] H2H
F26/04/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1 0:1 Beroe U19[0-0] H2H
F23/11/16Slavia Sofia U19 2:0 Levski Sofia U19[2-0] H2H
F22/11/16Vereya Stara Zagora 1:6 CSKA Sofia U19[0-3] H2H
F14/11/16FC Botev Vratsa U19 0:2 Botev Plovdiv U19[0-1] H2H
F14/11/16Septemvri Sofia U19 3:1 Ludogorets Razgrad U[1-1] H2H
F14/11/16Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1

1

5:1 Cherno More U19[2-0] H2H
F14/11/16Pirin Blagoevgrad U1

1

2:1 Beroe U19[0-0] H2H
F02/11/16Levski Sofia U19 5:1 FC Botev Vratsa U19[4-0] H2H
F02/11/16CSKA Sofia U19 2:0 Septemvri Sofia U19[0-0] H2H
F02/11/16Botev Plovdiv U19 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1[1-0] H2H
F02/11/16Cherno More U19 2:0 Vereya Stara Zagora [0-0] H2H
F05/10/16Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 0:2 CSKA Sofia U19[0-2] H2H
F05/10/16Neff supporting Simi 0:2 Beroe U19[0-0] H2H
F05/10/16Montana U19 0:1 Botev Plovdiv U19[0-0] H2H
F05/10/16Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1 1:1 FC Botev Vratsa U19[0-0] H2H
F05/10/16Sliven U19 0:5 Ludogorets Razgrad U[0-2] H2H
F05/10/16Septemvri Sofia U19 1:0 Levski Sofia U19[0-0] H2H
F05/10/16FC Dunav Ruse U19 0:0 Cherno More U19[0-0] H2H
F25/08/16CSKA Sofia U19 1:3 Botev Plovdiv U19[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/08/16Sliven U19 0:4 FC Botev Vratsa U19[0-2] H2H
F25/08/16Montana U19 1:2 Septemvri Sofia U19[0-0] H2H
F25/08/16Ludogorets Razgrad U 2:1 Levski Sofia U19[2-1] H2H
F25/08/16Cherno More U19 5:1 Beroe U19[2-0] H2H
F25/08/16Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1[0-0] H2H
F30/05/16Levski Sofia U19 2:1 Montana U19[1-0] H2H
F30/05/16Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 1:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1[1-1] H2H
F30/05/16Litex Lovech U19 3:1 Slavia Sofia U19[0-0] H2H
F25/05/16Slavia Sofia U19 6:0 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya[2-0] H2H
F25/05/16Septemvri Sofia U19 2:4 Pirin Blagoevgrad U1[2-2] H2H
F25/05/16Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1 0:1 Litex Lovech U19[0-0] H2H
F25/05/16Montana U19 2:1 Cherno More U19[0-0] H2H
F19/05/16Chernomorets 919 Bur 0:3 CSKA Sofia U19[0-1] H2H
F11/05/16Vereya Stara Zagora 1:1 Litex Lovech U19[1-1] H2H
F11/05/16Septemvri Sofia U19 1:1 Slavia Sofia U19[0-0] H2H
F13/04/16Litex Lovech U19 6:0 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya[2-0] H2H
F13/04/16Ludogorets Razgrad U

2

2:0 Levski Sofia U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/04/16Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 0:3 Botev Plovdiv U19[0-2] H2H
F13/04/16Slavia Sofia U19 4:0 Montana U19[2-0] H2H
F13/04/16Septemvri Sofia U19 6:2 Cherno More U19[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/04/16Beroe U19 3:2 CSKA Sofia U19[0-1] H2H
F06/04/16Slavia Sofia U19 3:2 Chernomorets 919 Bur[1-0] H2H
F06/04/16Septemvri Sofia U19 0:1 Montana U19[0-0] H2H
F06/04/16Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1 1:2 Neff supporting Simi[0-0] H2H
F06/04/16Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 2:2 Levski Sofia U19[1-1] H2H
F06/04/16Ludogorets Razgrad U 0:1 Vereya Stara Zagora [0-0] H2H
F30/03/16Ludogorets Razgrad U 0:0 Beroe U19[0-0] H2H
F27/03/16Slavia Sofia U19 3:3 CSKA Sofia U19[0-2] H2H
F27/03/16Lokomotiv Gorna Orya 3:5 Levski Sofia U19[3-3] H2H
F27/03/16Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1 0:1 Beroe U19[0-0] H2H
F27/03/16Septemvri Sofia U19 5:3 Chernomorets 919 Bur[1-0] H2H
F27/03/16Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 2:3 Vereya Stara Zagora [2-0] H2H
F16/03/16Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 1:1 Neff supporting Simi[1-1] H2H
F16/03/16Litex Lovech U19 3:0 Montana U19[0-0] H2H
F18/11/15Litex Lovech U19 4:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad U1[2-1] H2H
F15/11/15Pirin Blagoevgrad U1 0:0 CSKA Sofia U19[0-0] H2H
F15/11/15Septemvri Sofia U19 3:1 Botev Plovdiv U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/11/15Chernomorets 919 Bur 1:1 Vereya Stara Zagora [0-1] H2H
F30/10/15Septemvri Sofia U19 4:2 Levski Sofia U19

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: