06:06 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Adelaide City (w) Goaaal! [0-2]

Chile Primera B Games

Chile Primera B
F02/06Union San Felipe

1

2

1:1 Deportes La Serena

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Rangers Talca

2

1:1 Deportes Temuco

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Huadiwei sub

2

1:1 Melipilla

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Deportes Santa Cruz 1:0 Cobreloa[0-0] H2H
F01/06Puerto Montt

1

2:1 Santiago Wanderers

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/06CD Magallanes 3:0 CD Copiapo S.A.

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Santiago Morning

3

0:2 San Luis Quillota

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/05Barnechea 1:2 Nublense

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/05Nublense

1

2:0 Deportes Santa Cruz

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Santiago Wanderers

2

3:1 Santiago Morning

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Deportes Temuco 4:1 Huadiwei sub[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/05CD Copiapo S.A.

2

0:1 Union San Felipe

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/05San Luis Quillota

2

0:2 Barnechea

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/05Deportes La Serena

1

2:0 Rangers Talca

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Cobreloa

1

1

0:0 CD Magallanes

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Melipilla

3

2:0 Puerto Montt

3

[0-0] H2H
F20:00Union San Felipe1

3

0:0 Nublense

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16:00Rangers Talca

1

3:1 San Luis Quillota

1

[0-0] H2H
F15:30Santiago Morning

5

0:0 Deportes La Serena

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:30CD Magallanes

3

3:2 Huadiwei sub

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Deportes Santa Cruz

2

1:0 Melipilla

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/05Puerto Montt

1

1

2:1 Deportes Temuco

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/05Santiago Wanderers

1

3

0:3 CD Copiapo S.A.

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Barnechea

1

0:1 Cobreloa

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Rangers Talca

4

2:3 Union San Felipe

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05CD Copiapo S.A.

3

1:0 Nublense

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/05San Luis Quillota

1

2:1 Deportes Santa Cruz

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Melipilla

2

0:0 Barnechea

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Deportes La Serena

3

0:0 Santiago Wanderers

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Deportes Temuco 2:0 CD Magallanes

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Huadiwei sub

3

4:1 San Luis Quillota[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/05Nublense

4

3:2 Cobreloa

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Puerto Montt

1

2:2 CD Copiapo S.A.

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/05Santiago Wanderers

4

2:1 Melipilla

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/05CD Magallanes

2

0:3 Rangers Talca

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Union San Felipe

3

2:3 Deportes Temuco

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Deportes Santa Cruz

1

1:3 Deportes La Serena

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Barnechea 0:0 Santiago Morning

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Cobreloa

1

4:1 Santiago Wanderers

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Melipilla

1

4:0 Deportes La Serena

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/04CD Copiapo S.A.

2

3:0 Deportes Santa Cruz

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/04San Luis Quillota 1:1 Puerto Montt

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/04Huadiwei sub

5

2:3 Cobreloa

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Nublense

5

2:0 Melipilla

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Deportes La Serena

3

3:2 Deportes Temuco

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Barnechea

3

2:1 Santiago Wanderers

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/04San Luis Quillota

4

1:1 CD Copiapo S.A.

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Deportes Santa Cruz

2

1:1 Rangers Talca

3

[1-1] H2H
F20/04Puerto Montt

1

0:0 Union San Felipe

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Cobreloa

1

3:0 San Luis Quillota

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/17Union La Calera 3:0 Cobreloa

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17Deportes La Serena

2

1:2 Huadiwei sub

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Iberia Los Angeles

2

1:1 San Marcos de Arica

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Union San Felipe 1:0 Nublense

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17CD Magallanes

1

2:0 Coquimbo Unido

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Santiago Morning

2

6

0:3 Cobresal

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Puerto Montt 2:2 Barnechea

5

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17CD Copiapo S.A. 1:0 Rangers Talca[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17San Marcos de Arica

2

1:3 Union La Calera

3

[1-2] H2H
F05/11/17Nublense 2:0 Puerto Montt

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Huadiwei sub

1

0:2 CD Copiapo S.A.

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Cobreloa

1

4:0 Deportes La Serena

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Cobresal 3:0 Iberia Los Angeles

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Coquimbo Unido

3

4:0 Santiago Morning

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Rangers Talca

3

1:1 CD Magallanes

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Barnechea

1

3:3 Union San Felipe

1

[2-1] H2H
F29/10/17Deportes La Serena

1

0:1 Union San Felipe

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Rangers Talca

3

3:2 Cobreloa

3

[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17Iberia Los Angeles

3

1:0 Nublense

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Puerto Montt 1:0 Cobresal[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Santiago Morning

2

0:2 Huadiwei sub

1

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17CD Copiapo S.A.

1

2:0 Coquimbo Unido

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17CD Magallanes

3

2:1 San Marcos de Arica

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Union La Calera

1

1:0 Barnechea

6

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Coquimbo Unido

2

1:2 Puerto Montt

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17San Marcos de Arica

2

1:0 Rangers Talca

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Cobreloa

1

1:2 CD Magallanes

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Cobresal

2

2:1 Deportes La Serena

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Huadiwei sub

2

1:1 Union La Calera

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Iberia Los Angeles 3:2 CD Copiapo S.A.

2

[2-2] H2H
F20/10/17Barnechea

3

1:1 Nublense

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Union San Felipe

2

1:1 Santiago Morning

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Iberia Los Angeles

2

1:2 Coquimbo Unido

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Nublense

2

1:1 Santiago Morning

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Deportes La Serena

5

2:1 Coquimbo Unido

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Rangers Talca

4

1:0 Huadiwei sub

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Puerto Montt

2

1:0 San Marcos de Arica

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Union La Calera

2

3:3 Iberia Los Angeles

5

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17CD Magallanes

1

4

1:2 Cobresal

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17CD Copiapo S.A.

2

2

1:2 Union San Felipe

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17Barnechea

3

4:2 Cobreloa

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/10/17Union San Felipe

1

2

0:0 Puerto Montt

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17San Marcos de Arica

2

1:1 Nublense

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Cobresal

4

2:4 Cobreloa

3

[0-3] H2H
F08/10/17Union La Calera

3

4:2 CD Copiapo S.A.

4

[2-2] H2H
F07/10/17Coquimbo Unido

1

1:1 Rangers Talca

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Iberia Los Angeles

2

0:1 Barnechea

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Santiago Morning

1

2

0:0 Deportes La Serena

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Huadiwei sub

1

0:1 CD Magallanes

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Rangers Talca

2

2:0 Cobresal

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Union San Felipe

1

3

2:2 Coquimbo Unido

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/10/17Cobreloa

1

4:2 Iberia Los Angeles

4

[2-1] H2H
F01/10/17Nublense

2

1:1 Deportes La Serena

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Puerto Montt

5

3:2 Santiago Morning

1

5

[3-0] H2H
F30/09/17CD Magallanes

2

0:1 Union La Calera

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17CD Copiapo S.A.

5

0:0 San Marcos de Arica

3

[0-0] H2H
S29/09/17Iberia Los Angeles 0:0 Coquimbo Unido H2H
F29/09/17Barnechea

4

2:0 Huadiwei sub[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17San Marcos de Arica 0:0 Union San Felipe[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Cobreloa

2

2:0 Puerto Montt[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Cobresal

2

2:3 Barnechea

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/09/17Union La Calera

3

2:2 Coquimbo Unido

3

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Deportes La Serena

2

3:1 CD Copiapo S.A.

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Huadiwei sub

2

0:1 Nublense

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Iberia Los Angeles

1

4

2:3 CD Magallanes

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17Santiago Morning

4

2:1 Rangers Talca

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/09/17San Marcos de Arica

4

2:1 Huadiwei sub

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Nublense

1

4

0:1 Union La Calera

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Rangers Talca

1

1

1:3 Iberia Los Angeles

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Coquimbo Unido

2

1:0 Cobreloa

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Puerto Montt

3

1:1 Deportes La Serena

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17CD Copiapo S.A.

2

1:0 Santiago Morning

6

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17CD Magallanes

2

3:0 Barnechea

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/17Union San Felipe

2

0:0 Cobresal

2

[0-0] H2H
S04/09/17Iberia Los Angeles : Coquimbo Unido H2H
F03/09/17Cobresal

4

5:0 Nublense

3

[4-0] H2H
F03/09/17Huadiwei sub

3

1:0 Union San Felipe

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Cobreloa

3

3:2 CD Copiapo S.A.

1

3

[3-0] H2H
F02/09/17Deportes La Serena

1

7

3:1 CD Magallanes

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F02/09/17Barnechea

2

4:2 Rangers Talca

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: