09:15 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

CAF Champions League Games

CAF Champions League
F04/05TP Mazembe Englebert

1

0:0 Esperance Sportive d

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Mamelodi Sundowns

4

0:0 Wydad Casablanca

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Esperance Sportive d

1

1:0 TP Mazembe Englebert

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/04Wydad Casablanca

2

2:1 Mamelodi Sundowns

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Wydad Casablanca

2

5:0 Horoya AC

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Esperance Sportive d

2

3:1 CS Constantine

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04TP Mazembe Englebert 4:1 Simba Sports Club

2

[2-1] H2H
F06/04CS Constantine

1

2:3 Esperance Sportive d[0-0] H2H
F06/04Horoya AC

3

0:0 Wydad Casablanca

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Simba Sports Club

3

0:0 TP Mazembe Englebert

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Mamelodi Sundowns 5:0 EL Ahly

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/03Esperance Sportive d

3

2:0 Horoya AC

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/03Orlando Pirates

1

2:2 FC Platinum

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F08/03CS Constantine

3

0:1 Club Africain

6

[0-1] H2H
F08/03Ismaily

1

1:1 TP Mazembe Englebert

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/03CS Constantine

1

3:2 Ismaily

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:59Ismaily 1:1 CS Constantine

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/02Wydad Casablanca

3

0:0 Lobi Stars

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/02JS Saoura

2

1:0 AS Vita Club

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/02Club Africain

3

0:0 TP Mazembe Englebert

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/02ASEC MIMOSAS

1

0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/02Horoya AC

1

2:0 FC Platinum

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/02Esperance Sportive d 2:0 Orlando Pirates

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/02Simba Sports Club

1

1:0 EL Ahly[0-0] H2H
F02/02EL Ahly 5:0 Simba Sports Club

1

[5-0] H2H
F02/02Orlando Pirates

1

0:0 Esperance Sportive d

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/02AS Vita Club

3

2:2 JS Saoura

1

[2-1] H2H
F02/02Lobi Stars

2

0:1 Wydad Casablanca

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/02FC Platinum

4

0:1 Horoya AC

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/02TP Mazembe Englebert 8:0 Club Africain

1

[4-0] H2H
F01/02Mamelodi Sundowns

2

3:1 ASEC MIMOSAS

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/01Mamelodi Sundowns

3

2:1 Wydad Casablanca

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/01CS Constantine

2

3:0 TP Mazembe Englebert

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/01ASEC MIMOSAS

4

1:0 Lobi Stars

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/01AS Vita Club

2

5:0 Simba Sports Club

2

[3-0] H2H
F18/01JS Saoura

4

1:1 EL Ahly

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/01Orlando Pirates 3:0 Horoya AC

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/01Ismaily

2

1:2 Club Africain

3

[1-2] H2H
F18/01Esperance Sportive d

1

2:0 FC Platinum

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/01EL Ahly

1

2:0 AS Vita Club

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/01TP Mazembe Englebert

1

1

2:0 Ismaily

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/01Simba Sports Club

1

3:0 JS Saoura

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/01FC Platinum 0:0 Orlando Pirates

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/01Club Africain

1

0:1 CS Constantine

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/01Wydad Casablanca 5:2 ASEC MIMOSAS

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/01Lobi Stars

3

2:1 Mamelodi Sundowns

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/01Horoya AC

1

1:1 Esperance Sportive d

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Horoya AC 6:2 Al-Nasr Benghazi

1

[2-1] H2H
F12:00Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:0 Club Africain

5

[0-0] H2H
F10:59ASEC MIMOSAS

2

1:0 Stade Malien de Bama

2

[1-0] H2H
S13/11/17EL Ahly 0:0 Wydad Casablanca H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Wydad Casablanca

3

1:0 EL Ahly

5

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17EL Ahly

1

6:2 ES du Sahel

2

[3-0] H2H
F21/10/17Wydad Casablanca

1

2

3:1 USM Libreville

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17ES du Sahel

3

2:1 EL Ahly

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17USM Libreville

2

0:0 Wydad Casablanca

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17ES du Sahel

1

2:0 Al-Ahli tripoli

3

[1-0] H2H
F16:00Wydad Casablanca

2

1:0 Mamelodi Sundowns

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Esperance Sportive d 1:2 EL Ahly

3

[1-0] H2H
F13:30USM Libreville 0:0 Ferroviario Beira

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Al-Ahli tripoli

3

0:0 ES du Sahel

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 Wydad Casablanca

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17EL Ahly

2

2:2 Esperance Sportive d

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Ferroviario Beira

1

1:1 USM Libreville

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/07/17USM Libreville 4:1 Capps linked

3

[2-0] H2H
F09/07/17Zamalek

1

2

2:2 Al-Ahli tripoli

5

[1-1] H2H
F09/07/17Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 AS Vita Club

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/07/17Esperance Sportive d 4:0 Saint George

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/07/17Wydad Casablanca

2

1:0 Zanaco

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/07/17EL Ahly 3:1 Coton Sport

1

[2-1] H2H
S07/07/17Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:0 Ferroviario Beira H2H
Advertisements:
S07/07/17ES du Sahel 0:0 Al Merreikh H2H
F02/07/17Capps linked

1

3:1 Zamalek

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/07/17Coton Sport

1

1

0:2 Wydad Casablanca

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/07/17AS Vita Club

1

2

2:2 Esperance Sportive d

4

[2-1] H2H
F01/07/17Ferroviario Beira

2

1:1 ES du Sahel[0-0] H2H
F01/07/17Saint George

1

0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/07/17Zanaco

1

0:0 EL Ahly[0-0] H2H
F30/06/17Al-Ahli tripoli 1:1 USM Libreville[1-1] H2H
F30/06/17Al Merreikh

2

2:1 Al-Hilal Omdurman

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17USM Libreville

1

2:0 Zamalek

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Al-Ahli tripoli 4:2 Capps linked

2

[1-2] H2H
F21/06/17Esperance Sportive d

1

0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:1 ES du Sahel

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Coton Sport

1

0:1 Zanaco

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/06/17Wydad Casablanca

2

2:0 EL Ahly

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/06/17Al Merreikh

2

2:1 Ferroviario Beira

3

[1-1] H2H
F20/06/17AS Vita Club

1

2:1 Saint George

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/06/17EL Ahly

1

2:0 Wydad Casablanca

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/06/17Saint George 1:0 AS Vita Club

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/06/17ES du Sahel

1

1:1 Al-Hilal Omdurman

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/06/17Zanaco 2:1 Coton Sport

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/06/17Ferroviario Beira

1

1:0 Al Merreikh

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/06/17Zamalek

1

1:1 USM Libreville

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/06/17Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 Esperance Sportive d

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/06/17Capps linked

1

2:4 Al-Ahli tripoli

2

[0-3] H2H
F24/05/17AS Vita Club

1

1:3 Mamelodi Sundowns

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/05/17Zanaco

2

1:0 Wydad Casablanca[1-0] H2H
F24/05/17Capps linked

1

2:1 USM Libreville[1-0] H2H
F13:00Al-Ahli tripoli

3

0:0 Zamalek

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Al Merreikh 1:2 ES du Sahel

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Coton Sport 0:2 EL Ahly[0-2] H2H
F08:00Saint George

1

0:0 Esperance Sportive d

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Ferroviario Beira

2

0:0 Al-Hilal Omdurman

2

[0-0] H2H
S13/05/17EL Ahly 0:0 Zanaco H2H
S13/05/17Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 Saint George H2H
F12/05/17Wydad Casablanca

1

2:0 Coton Sport

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/05/17Zamalek 2:0 Capps linked

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/05/17Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:1 Al Merreikh

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/05/17ES du Sahel

1

5:0 Ferroviario Beira

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/05/17USM Libreville 3:0 Al-Ahli tripoli

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/05/17Esperance Sportive d

1

3:1 AS Vita Club

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F19/02/17Stade Malien de Bama 1:0 Barrack Young Contro

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/02/17Sewe Sport

1

0:0 Gambia Ports Authori

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/02/17Rivers United

1

4:0 AS Real

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/02/17Enugu Rangers Intern

2

0:0 JS Saoura

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/02/17UMS de Loum

1

2:1 AC Leopards

1

4

[1-0] H2H
S19/02/17Diables Noirs : RC Kadiogo H2H
S19/02/17Al-Ahli tripoli : All Stars H2H
S19/02/17Vitalo : Mounana FC H2H
S19/02/17Saint George 3:0 Cote dOr H2H
S19/02/17Capps linked : Lioli H2H
S19/02/17AS Port Louis : Tusker H2H
F18/02/17Union Touarga Sport 3:0 FC Johansen

2

[1-0] H2H
S18/02/17Al Merreikh : Sony de Ela Nguema H2H
F18/02/17Bidvest Wits

2

3:1 Saint-Louisienne

2

[1-0] H2H
S18/02/17Township Rollers : Cnaps Sports H2H
S18/02/17Atlabara : Coton Sport H2H
F18/02/17APR FC

2

0:1 Zanaco

1

[0-1] H2H
S18/02/17Young Africans : Ngaya Club Mde H2H
Advertisements: