11:00 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Liga Nacional de Guatemala Games

Liga Nacional de Guatemala
24/02 14:30Deportivo Chiantla -:- CD Puerto de Iztapa Pred. H2H
24/02 13:00Malacateco -:- Petapa Pred. H2H
24/02 12:00Deportivo Sanarate -:- CSD Municipal Pred. H2H
23/02 21:00Xelaju MC -:- Guastatoya Pred. H2H
23/02 19:00C.S.D. Comunicacione -:- Antigua GFC Pred. H2H
23/02 13:00Siquinala FC -:- Coban Imperial Pred. H2H
F17/02Petapa

4

1:0 Deportivo Sanarate

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Antigua GFC

4

1:2 Malacateco

4

[1-1] H2H
F16/02Coban Imperial

2

1:0 C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/02CSD Municipal

4

0:0 Deportivo Chiantla

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Guastatoya

2

1:0 Siquinala FC

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/02CD Puerto de Iztapa

1

0:0 Xelaju MC

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F13/02Deportivo Chiantla

1

3:0 Petapa

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/02Xelaju MC

3

1:1 CSD Municipal

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/02C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

0:0 Siquinala FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/02Deportivo Sanarate

3

2:1 Antigua GFC

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/02CD Puerto de Iztapa

4

0:1 Guastatoya

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/02Malacateco

2

1:0 Coban Imperial

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Guastatoya

4

0:0 C.S.D. Comunicacione

5

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Antigua GFC

3

2:2 Deportivo Chiantla

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/02Coban Imperial

4

4:1 Deportivo Sanarate

8

[2-1] H2H
F09/02CSD Municipal

5

3:0 CD Puerto de Iztapa

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F09/02Siquinala FC

1

2:1 Malacateco

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/02Petapa

3

1:0 Xelaju MC

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Deportivo Chiantla

3

1:1 Coban Imperial

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/02Malacateco

3

2:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

5

[2-1] H2H
F03/02Deportivo Sanarate

2

1:0 Siquinala FC

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F02/02Xelaju MC

4

1:2 Antigua GFC

3

[1-2] H2H
F31/01Siquinala FC

2

0:1 Deportivo Chiantla

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/01Petapa

5

2:3 CSD Municipal

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F30/01Coban Imperial

1

2:1 Xelaju MC

6

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/01C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

3:1 Deportivo Sanarate

4

[2-1] H2H
F27/01Deportivo Chiantla

3

0:2 C.S.D. Comunicacione

5

[0-1] H2H
F27/01Deportivo Sanarate

1

1:0 Malacateco

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/01Xelaju MC

2

3:1 Siquinala FC

4

[2-1] H2H
F26/01CSD Municipal

3

2:0 Antigua GFC

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/01CD Puerto de Iztapa

3

2:0 Coban Imperial

5

[2-0] H2H
F25/01Petapa

2

0:0 Guastatoya

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Malacateco

2

1:0 Deportivo Chiantla

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Antigua GFC

1

5

1:0 Petapa

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Deportivo Sanarate

4

3:0 Guastatoya

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/01Coban Imperial

1

2:0 CSD Municipal

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/01C.S.D. Comunicacione

4

2:0 Xelaju MC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/01Siquinala FC

4

3:1 CD Puerto de Iztapa

4

[0-1] H2H
F13/01Guastatoya

2

1:2 Antigua GFC

3

[0-1] H2H
F13/01Deportivo Chiantla

2

2:0 Deportivo Sanarate

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F12/01Xelaju MC

5

1:0 Malacateco

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/01CSD Municipal

2

1:1 Siquinala FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/01CD Puerto de Iztapa

1

1:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/01Petapa

1

1:2 Coban Imperial

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Xelaju MC

2

0:0 Guastatoya

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Coban Imperial

3

2:0 Marquense

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Suchitepequez

3

2:0 Siquinala FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Malacateco 1:1 CSD Municipal[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Deportivo Sanarate

3

0:2 Petapa

2

[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

2:1 Antigua GFC

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/17Petapa

3

3:0 Xelaju MC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

0:0 Coban Imperial

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Guastatoya 4:1 Suchitepequez

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/17Antigua GFC

1

1:1 CSD Municipal[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Marquense

5

0:1 Deportivo Sanarate

5

[0-1] H2H
F15/11/17Siquinala FC

3

3:1 Malacateco

3

[3-1] H2H
F12/11/17Suchitepequez

1

1:3 Petapa

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Malacateco 2:2 Guastatoya

1

[1-2] H2H
F12/11/17CSD Municipal

1

2:0 Siquinala FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Xelaju MC

1

5

2:1 Marquense

5

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Coban Imperial

1

1:1 Antigua GFC

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Deportivo Sanarate

5

1:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Coban Imperial 2:0 Deportivo Sanarate

4

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Guastatoya

2

1:2 CSD Municipal

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Marquense

4

2:0 Suchitepequez

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/17Antigua GFC

2

2:0 Siquinala FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

2:1 Xelaju MC

1

[2-0] H2H
F03/11/17Petapa

1

0:1 Malacateco

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Suchitepequez

1

2:2 C.S.D. Comunicacione[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Malacateco 4:0 Marquense[3-0] H2H
F29/10/17CSD Municipal

1

3

0:1 Petapa

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Deportivo Sanarate 0:2 Antigua GFC[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Siquinala FC

1

2

1:1 Guastatoya

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Xelaju MC

1

1:0 Coban Imperial

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Coban Imperial

3

2:1 Suchitepequez

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Marquense

4

1:0 CSD Municipal

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Antigua GFC

3

2:1 Guastatoya

2

[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17Deportivo Sanarate

1

3

2:0 Xelaju MC

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F19:00C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

3:0 Malacateco

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Petapa

2

3:0 Siquinala FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Guastatoya

2

2:1 Petapa

7

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Malacateco

1

5:0 Coban Imperial

3

[3-0] H2H
F15/10/17Suchitepequez 1:0 Deportivo Sanarate[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Xelaju MC 1:0 Antigua GFC[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17CSD Municipal

5

0:0 C.S.D. Comunicacione

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17Siquinala FC

1

3

4:0 Marquense

3

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/17Marquense

4

1:1 Guastatoya

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Xelaju MC 4:1 Suchitepequez[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Coban Imperial

4

3:1 CSD Municipal

4

[2-0] H2H
F11/10/17C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

1:0 Siquinala FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Antigua GFC 2:0 Petapa

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/10/17Deportivo Sanarate

5

1:1 Malacateco

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Guastatoya

3

2:0 C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

7

[2-0] H2H
F08/10/17Malacateco

1

1:2 Xelaju MC

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Antigua GFC 5:0 Suchitepequez[3-0] H2H
F08/10/17CSD Municipal

1

2:0 Deportivo Sanarate

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Siquinala FC

3

0:2 Coban Imperial

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Petapa

3

2:0 Marquense

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Coban Imperial

4

4:2 Guastatoya

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Marquense

2

2:2 Antigua GFC

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Suchitepequez

3

3:1 Malacateco

2

5

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Deportivo Sanarate 1:0 Siquinala FC[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Xelaju MC 2:2 CSD Municipal[2-2] H2H
S30/09/17C.S.D. Comunicacione 0:0 Petapa H2H
F25/09/17Malacateco 0:3 Antigua GFC[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/09/17Coban Imperial

4

2:2 Petapa

6

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Xelaju MC

3

4:0 Siquinala FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F24/09/17Suchitepequez

1

2

1:1 CSD Municipal

3

[0-0] H2H
S23/09/17C.S.D. Comunicacione 0:0 Marquense H2H
S18/09/17Siquinala FC : Suchitepequez H2H
S18/09/17Antigua GFC : C.S.D. Comunicacione H2H
F17/09/17Guastatoya

4

3:0 Xelaju MC

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Marquense

1

1:1 Coban Imperial[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17CSD Municipal

2

2:1 Malacateco

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Petapa

4

1:1 Deportivo Sanarate

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Coban Imperial

4

3:2 C.S.D. Comunicacione

2

[2-0] H2H
S10/09/17Suchitepequez : Guastatoya H2H
S10/09/17Malacateco : Siquinala FC H2H
F10/09/17CSD Municipal

1

1:0 Antigua GFC

3

[0-0] H2H
S10/09/17Deportivo Sanarate : Marquense H2H
F09/09/17Xelaju MC

3

2:1 Petapa

4

[1-1] H2H
F06/09/17Petapa

4

3:0 Suchitepequez

2

[3-0] H2H
F06/09/17C.S.D. Comunicacione

2

0:1 Deportivo Sanarate

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17Guastatoya 3:1 Malacateco[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: