11:33 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Czech Republic U19 League Games

Czech Republic U19 League
F05/12Sparta Praha U19

2

1:1 Viktoria Plzen U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F24/11Slavia Praha U19

2

0:3 Pardubice U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F07:30Mlada Boleslav U19

2

0:2 Tescoma Zlin U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Brno U19

1

6:0 Dukla Praha U19

2

[3-0] H2H
F05:00Viktoria Plzen U19

2

3:0 Marila Pribram U19

3

[3-0] H2H
F05:00Slovacko U19

2

2:3 Vysocina Jihlava U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:00Hradec Kralove U19

2

1:1 Sigma Olomouc U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F04:05Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

2:0 Banik Ostrava U19

5

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Sigma Olomouc U19

1

2:0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Sparta Praha U19

3

1:1 Slavia Praha U19

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/11Pardubice U19

1

3:0 Brno U19[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11Marila Pribram U19

2

2:0 Mlada Boleslav U19

5

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Vysocina Jihlava U19

1

1:1 Hradec Kralove U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Tescoma Zlin U19

2

3:1 Slovacko U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/11Dukla Praha U19

1

4:3 Viktoria Plzen U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/11Banik Ostrava U19

2

0:1 MFK Karvina U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Banik Ostrava U19

2

3:0 Sparta Praha U19

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/11Slovacko U19

3

1:1 Marila Pribram U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Brno U19

1

1:0 Slavia Praha U19[1-0] H2H
F03/11Hradec Kralove U19

2

2:1 Tescoma Zlin U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Mlada Boleslav U19

2

1:0 Dukla Praha U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Viktoria Plzen U19

1

0:0 Pardubice U19

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11MFK Karvina U19

3

0:1 Sigma Olomouc U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/11Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

0:0 Vysocina Jihlava U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Vysocina Jihlava U19

3

4:1 MFK Karvina U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F27/10Marila Pribram U19

2

1:0 Hradec Kralove U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Sparta Praha U19 2:4 Brno U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/10Dukla Praha U19

1

3:0 Slovacko U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/10Slavia Praha U19

3

1:1 Viktoria Plzen U19[0-1] H2H
F27/10Sigma Olomouc U19

1

2:2 Banik Ostrava U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/10Pardubice U19

1

1:1 Mlada Boleslav U19[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10Tescoma Zlin U19

2

3:0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

1

[3-0] H2H
F20/10Slovacko U19

1

1:0 Pardubice U19[1-0] H2H
F20/10Viktoria Plzen U19 6:2 Brno U19

2

[4-0] H2H
F20/10Mlada Boleslav U19

2

0:4 Slavia Praha U19[0-2] H2H
F20/10Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

2:3 Marila Pribram U19

2

[2-2] H2H
F20/10Hradec Kralove U19

1

3:1 Dukla Praha U19

2

[2-1] H2H
F19/10Banik Ostrava U19 1:0 Vysocina Jihlava U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/10MFK Karvina U19

2

1:2 Tescoma Zlin U19

3

[0-1] H2H
F13/10Marila Pribram U19

1

3:0 MFK Karvina U19

5

[1-0] H2H
F13/10Slavia Praha U19

1

2

2:2 Slovacko U19[1-1] H2H
F13/10Dukla Praha U19 1:1 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Vysocina Jihlava U19 0:1 Sigma Olomouc U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10Brno U19 2:1 Mlada Boleslav U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10Tescoma Zlin U19

2

0:1 Banik Ostrava U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Pardubice U19

1

1:2 Hradec Kralove U19[1-0] H2H
F07/10Mlada Boleslav U19

1

2:6 Viktoria Plzen U19

1

[1-3] H2H
F06/10Dynamo Ceske Budejov

1

1:1 Pardubice U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Hradec Kralove U19

1

2:1 Slavia Praha U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F06/10Vysocina Jihlava U19

1

0:3 Sparta Praha U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Viktoria Plzen U19

3

3:2 Sparta Praha U19[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Frydek-Mistek U19

1

0:0 Bohemians 1905 U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17MFK Karvina U19

3

2:1 Sigma Olomouc U19

3

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Hradec Kralove U19

1

1:2 Marila Pribram U19

1

[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17Dynamo Ceske Budejov

4

1:1 Banik Ostrava U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F05:30Slovacko U19

2

1:1 Pardubice U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:00Tescoma Zlin U19 6:0 Opava U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F05:00Brno U19

1

1:0 Teplice U19[1-0] H2H
F05:00Mlada Boleslav U19

1

2:2 Slavia Praha U19

2

[1-2] H2H
S11/11/17Bohemians 1905 U19 0:0 MFK Karvina U19 H2H
S11/11/17Sparta Praha U19 0:0 Mlada Boleslav U19 H2H
S11/11/17Marila Pribram U19 0:0 Opava U19 H2H
S11/11/17Sigma Olomouc U19 0:0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov H2H
S11/11/17Slavia Praha U19 0:0 Slovacko U19 H2H
S11/11/17Banik Ostrava U19 0:0 Viktoria Plzen U19 H2H
S11/11/17Pardubice U19 0:0 Brno U19 H2H
S11/11/17Tescoma Zlin U19 0:0 Frydek-Mistek U19 H2H
S10/11/17Teplice U19 0:0 Hradec Kralove U19 H2H
F04/11/17Sparta Praha U19

1

2:3 Banik Ostrava U19

5

[1-2] H2H
F04/11/17Dynamo Ceske Budejov

4

3:1 Bohemians 1905 U19[2-1] H2H
F04/11/17MFK Karvina U19

1

2:1 Tescoma Zlin U19

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Slovacko U19

1

3:0 Mlada Boleslav U19[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Opava U19

2

2:3 Teplice U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Hradec Kralove U19

2

2:1 Pardubice U19

1

5

[0-1] H2H
S04/11/17Banik Ostrava U19 : Sparta Praha U19 H2H
F03/11/17Brno U19

2

6:0 Slavia Praha U19

1

[3-0] H2H
F03/11/17Viktoria Plzen U19 0:1 Sigma Olomouc U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Frydek-Mistek U19

1

0:0 Marila Pribram U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17MFK Karvina U19

1

4:3 Slovacko U19

1

[2-3] H2H
F31/10/17Banik Ostrava U19

3

1:2 Pardubice U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Tescoma Zlin U19

3

2:3 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

3

[1-2] H2H
F28/10/17Sparta Praha U19 6:1 Slovacko U19

2

[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17Pardubice U19 2:1 Opava U19[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Slavia Praha U19

2

2:2 Hradec Kralove U19[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Bohemians 1905 U19 1:2 Viktoria Plzen U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Marila Pribram U19

2

1:1 MFK Karvina U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Mlada Boleslav U19

4

2:5 Brno U19

2

[1-3] H2H
F27/10/17Teplice U19

1

0:1 Frydek-Mistek U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17Sigma Olomouc U19

1

1:0 Banik Ostrava U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Slovacko U19 1:2 Hradec Kralove U19

2

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/17MFK Karvina U19

2

2:1 Slavia Praha U19

2

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Viktoria Plzen U19 8:4 Tescoma Zlin U19[5-2] H2H
F21/10/17Opava U19

1

1:3 Slavia Praha U19

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Banik Ostrava U19

2

3:1 Bohemians 1905 U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Frydek-Mistek U19

2

1:1 Pardubice U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Sigma Olomouc U19

3

2:1 Sparta Praha U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Dynamo Ceske Budejov

4

0:1 Marila Pribram U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Brno U19

4

2:1 Slovacko U19

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hradec Kralove U19

1

2:0 Mlada Boleslav U19[2-0] H2H
F20/10/17MFK Karvina U19

2

2:0 Teplice U19

1

[1-0] H2H
S14/10/17Slavia Praha U19 0:0 Frydek-Mistek U19 H2H
S14/10/17Bohemians 1905 U19 0:0 Sigma Olomouc U19 H2H
S14/10/17Sparta Praha U19 0:0 Brno U19 H2H
S14/10/17Slovacko U19 0:0 Hradec Kralove U19 H2H
S14/10/17Teplice U19 0:0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov H2H
S14/10/17Mlada Boleslav U19 0:0 Opava U19 H2H
S14/10/17Tescoma Zlin U19 0:0 Banik Ostrava U19 H2H
S14/10/17Marila Pribram U19 0:0 Viktoria Plzen U19 H2H
S13/10/17Pardubice U19 0:0 MFK Karvina U19 H2H
F12/10/17Sigma Olomouc U19

1

2:0 Tescoma Zlin U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/17Bohemians 1905 U19

2

0:4 Sparta Praha U19

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S07/10/17MFK Karvina U19 0:0 Slavia Praha U19 H2H
F07/10/17Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

2:3 Pardubice U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Viktoria Plzen U19

1

3:1 Teplice U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Hradec Kralove U19

1

1:2 Brno U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Opava U19

2

1:1 Slovacko U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Frydek-Mistek U19

3

2:1 Mlada Boleslav U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Banik Ostrava U19

3

1:1 Marila Pribram U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Slavia Praha U19

1

2:2 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Brno U19

1

3:1 Opava U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Teplice U19

1

4:3 Banik Ostrava U19[3-1] H2H
F30/09/17Pardubice U19

2

1:3 Viktoria Plzen U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Sparta Praha U19

1

2:2 Hradec Kralove U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Tescoma Zlin U19

1

1:0 Bohemians 1905 U19[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Slovacko U19

2

7:0 Frydek-Mistek U19[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Mlada Boleslav U19

3

2:0 MFK Karvina U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Marila Pribram U19

2

1:1 Sigma Olomouc U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17Viktoria Plzen U19

1

0:2 Hradec Kralove U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/17Frydek-Mistek U19

2

0:4 Brno U19[0-2] H2H
F23/09/17Dynamo Ceske Budejov

1

2:0 Mlada Boleslav U19

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: