06:39 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Slovenia 1.Liga Games

Slovenia 1.Liga
31/03 11:00NK Mura 05 -:- NK Aluminij Pred. H2H
31/03 09:00Krsko Posavlje -:- Triglav Gorenjska Pred. H2H
F17/03ND Gorica

3

2:1 Domzale

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/03NK Aluminij 4:0 NK Rudar Velenje

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/03NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

0:0 Maribor[0-0] H2H
F16/03NK Mura 05

2

5:0 Krsko Posavlje

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/03NK Publikum Celje 4:0 Triglav Gorenjska

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Domzale

1

3:0 NK Aluminij

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/03NK Rudar Velenje

3

1:0 NK Mura 05

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/03Krsko Posavlje

4

1:1 NK Publikum Celje

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/03Maribor

2

2:1 ND Gorica

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/03Triglav Gorenjska

4

2:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/03ND Gorica

2

1:2 Triglav Gorenjska

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/03NK Rudar Velenje

3

1:0 Krsko Posavlje

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/03NK Aluminij

2

0:1 Maribor

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F02/03NK Olimpija Ljubljan

3

2:0 NK Publikum Celje

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/03NK Mura 05 0:0 Domzale

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Krsko Posavlje

2

1:4 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[1-1] H2H
F09:30Domzale

1

6:2 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[1-0] H2H
F07:30Triglav Gorenjska

2

3:0 NK Aluminij

2

[3-0] H2H
F23/02Maribor

4

1:1 NK Mura 05

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/02NK Publikum Celje

4

4:3 ND Gorica

1

5

[4-2] H2H
F09/12/18NK Aluminij

3

4:1 NK Publikum Celje

2

[3-1] H2H
F09/12/18NK Mura 05

3

0:0 Triglav Gorenjska

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/12/18Domzale

2

2:1 Krsko Posavlje

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/12/18ND Gorica

2

1:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/12/18NK Rudar Velenje

1

1:3 Maribor

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/12/18NK Rudar Velenje

1

3:1 Triglav Gorenjska

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/12/18NK Mura 05

1

2

0:1 NK Publikum Celje

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Krsko Posavlje

5

1:0 ND Gorica

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Domzale

2

1:2 Maribor

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/12/18NK Aluminij

1

6:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

3

[3-1] H2H
F25/11/18ND Gorica

1

0:1 NK Aluminij

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18Triglav Gorenjska 1:4 Domzale

2

[0-2] H2H
F10:59Maribor

2

3:0 Krsko Posavlje

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:45NK Publikum Celje 2:0 NK Rudar Velenje

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/11/18NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

2:2 NK Mura 05

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/18Krsko Posavlje

4

1:3 NK Aluminij

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/18NK Rudar Velenje

3

1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

3

[0-2] H2H
F11/11/18Domzale

1

4

1:1 NK Publikum Celje

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Maribor

3

4:1 Triglav Gorenjska

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/18NK Mura 05 1:0 ND Gorica

4

[1-0] H2H
F07/11/18Domzale

1

3:1 ND Gorica

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/18NK Aluminij

4

0:2 NK Mura 05

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/18NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

4:4 Domzale

1

[2-3] H2H
F04/11/18NK Publikum Celje

2

0:5 Maribor

1

[0-3] H2H
F04/11/18Triglav Gorenjska 4:3 Krsko Posavlje

5

[2-2] H2H
F03/11/18ND Gorica

2

2:2 NK Rudar Velenje

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/18NK Rudar Velenje

2

3:2 NK Aluminij[1-1] H2H
F28/10/18Krsko Posavlje

2

2:0 NK Mura 05

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17NK Rudar Velenje

2

2:0 ND Gorica

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Domzale

3

1:0 Krsko Posavlje

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Triglav Gorenjska

1

0:3 NK Aluminij

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

1

4

1:2 NK Publikum Celje

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Maribor

4

1:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

3

[1-0] H2H
S07/11/17Krsko Posavlje 0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan H2H
F05/11/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan 1:0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Krsko Posavlje

1

0:5 Maribor

1

[0-3] H2H
F04/11/17NK Aluminij

2

0:1 Domzale

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17ND Gorica

2

0:3 Triglav Gorenjska

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17NK Publikum Celje

4

2:1 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17NK Aluminij

1

0:3 ND Gorica[0-2] H2H
F29/10/17NK Rudar Velenje

5

0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Domzale

3

0:1 Maribor

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Triglav Gorenjska

4

0:2 NK Publikum Celje

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

4

1:1 Krsko Posavlje

2

[1-0] H2H
F11:30Krsko Posavlje

1

4

0:3 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Maribor 1:0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17ND Gorica

4

1:3 Domzale

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17NK Publikum Celje

2

1:2 NK Aluminij

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

3:0 Triglav Gorenjska

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S16/10/17Krsko Posavlje 0:0 Maribor H2H
F14/10/17NK Aluminij

2

1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Domzale

1

6:0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas[3-0] H2H
F14/10/17ND Gorica

4

2:1 NK Publikum Celje

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Triglav Gorenjska

2

3:1 Krsko Posavlje

5

[2-1] H2H
F13/10/17NK Rudar Velenje

1

3

1:2 Maribor

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

2:1 ND Gorica

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Maribor

2

0:0 Triglav Gorenjska

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Krsko Posavlje 2:0 NK Aluminij

3

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas 0:3 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/09/17NK Publikum Celje

5

1:1 Domzale

2

[1-1] H2H
F12:45Domzale 0:1 NK Rudar Velenje

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17NK Publikum Celje

2

0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17ND Gorica

1

2:1 Krsko Posavlje

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17Triglav Gorenjska

3

1:3 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

3

[1-1] H2H
S23/09/17Skelleftea FF : Anundsjo IF H2H
S23/09/17Soderhamns FF : Bodens BK H2H
F22/09/17NK Aluminij

3

2:3 Maribor

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17ND Gorica 0:3 Maribor

1

[0-2] H2H
F16/09/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

1:0 Domzale

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/09/17NK Aluminij

1

1:1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Triglav Gorenjska

2

1:2 NK Rudar Velenje

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17NK Publikum Celje

2

0:0 Krsko Posavlje

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Krsko Posavlje

5

2:4 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[2-1] H2H
F09/09/17Domzale

4

6:1 Triglav Gorenjska

2

[3-1] H2H
F09/09/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

2

0:2 ND Gorica

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/09/17Maribor

2

0:0 NK Publikum Celje

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17NK Rudar Velenje

1

0:0 NK Aluminij

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

0:0 Maribor

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Krsko Posavlje

5

4:2 Domzale

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/08/17NK Aluminij

2

2:0 Triglav Gorenjska

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17ND Gorica

2

1:0 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17NK Publikum Celje

1

4:1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

4

[2-1] H2H
F21/08/17NK Rudar Velenje

1

2:1 NK Publikum Celje

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F20/08/17Domzale

1

2:2 NK Aluminij

2

[2-1] H2H
F20/08/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

3

1:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Maribor

1

3:2 Krsko Posavlje

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/08/17Triglav Gorenjska

2

1:3 ND Gorica[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Krsko Posavlje

1

2:2 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

4

[2-1] H2H
F12/08/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

4:0 NK Rudar Velenje

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/08/17ND Gorica 1:0 NK Aluminij

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17Maribor

1

0:0 Domzale

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17NK Publikum Celje

3

1:1 Triglav Gorenjska

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Domzale 1:1 ND Gorica

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

1

1:5 Maribor[0-2] H2H
F05/08/17NK Rudar Velenje

4

0:1 Krsko Posavlje

6

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Triglav Gorenjska

1

6

0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[0-0] H2H
S05/08/17Kumla : Motala AIF FK H2H
S05/08/17IFK Ostersund : Bodens BK H2H
F04/08/17NK Aluminij

2

3

2:2 NK Publikum Celje

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/07/17NK Publikum Celje

2

1:0 ND Gorica[0-0] H2H
F30/07/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

2

1:3 Domzale

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/07/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan 4:0 NK Aluminij

1

[3-0] H2H
F29/07/17Maribor

1

1:0 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/07/17Krsko Posavlje

4

1:1 Triglav Gorenjska

4

[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17ND Gorica

2

0:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17Domzale

2

4:0 NK Publikum Celje

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/07/17NK Rudar Velenje

1

3:1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17Triglav Gorenjska

3

2:3 Maribor

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: