06:41 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Yeni Altindag BS Goaaal! [1-0]
goal Real Murcia Goaaal! [1-0]
goal Sporting De Huelva (w) Goaaal! [1-1]
goal CD Varea Goaaal! [4-0]

Bulgaria Premier League Games

Bulgaria Premier League
52'FC Dunav Ruse 0:1 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

[0-1] H2H
10:30CSKA Sofia -:- Botev Plovdiv Pred. H2H
08:00Etar -:- Septemvri Simitli Pred. H2H
F15/12Beroe Stara Zagora

2

2:1 Levski Sofia

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/12Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2

4:0 Botev Vratsa

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/12Vitosha Bistritsa

2

1:1 Cherno More Varna[0-1] H2H
F14/12Slavia Sofia

1

4:0 Vereya

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/12Botev Plovdiv

1

3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

3

[3-0] H2H
F09/12Ludogorets Razgrad

2

2:0 Slavia Sofia

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/12Vereya

1

0:1 CSKA Sofia

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/12Septemvri Simitli

3

2:1 FC Dunav Ruse

1

6

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/12Levski Sofia 2:1 Etar[1-1] H2H
F08/12Botev Vratsa

3

0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/12Cherno More Varna

2

2:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/12CSKA Sofia

5

1:1 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/12FC Dunav Ruse

5

1:1 Slavia Sofia

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/12Vitosha Bistritsa

1

2:0 Vereya

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/12Septemvri Simitli

1

6

2:2 Levski Sofia

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/12Etar

2

2:1 Botev Vratsa

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/12Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4

0:2 Botev Plovdiv

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/12Beroe Stara Zagora 0:1 Cherno More Varna

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/12Slavia Sofia

1

6

1:0 CSKA Sofia

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/12Ludogorets Razgrad

1

3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/12Botev Vratsa

1

4

4:1 Septemvri Simitli

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F01/12Levski Sofia

1

3:0 FC Dunav Ruse

1

[3-0] H2H
F01/12Botev Plovdiv

2

4:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F01/12Vereya

5

2:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2

[2-1] H2H
F30/11Cherno More Varna 1:0 Etar

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/11Levski Sofia

1

4

1:3 Botev Vratsa

6

[1-1] H2H
F25/11Beroe Stara Zagora

1

6:0 Vereya

3

[2-0] H2H
F25/11Etar

2

1:0 Botev Plovdiv

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/11Lokomotiv Plovdiv

3

0:1 Ludogorets Razgrad

5

[0-0] H2H
F24/11FC Dunav Ruse

1

0:2 CSKA Sofia[0-1] H2H
F24/11Septemvri Simitli

1

2:1 Cherno More Varna

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Vitosha Bistritsa

3

1:0 Slavia Sofia

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11Ludogorets Razgrad

2

1:0 Beroe Stara Zagora

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11Slavia Sofia

1

1:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/11Botev Vratsa

4

1:0 FC Dunav Ruse

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Vereya 0:1 Etar

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Cherno More Varna

4

1:0 Levski Sofia

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Botev Plovdiv

1

2:0 Septemvri Simitli

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/11CSKA Sofia

1

3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/11Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Slavia Sofia

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Etar

1

1:4 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

[1-3] H2H
F04/11Levski Sofia

1

4:1 Botev Plovdiv

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/11Botev Vratsa

1

2:1 Cherno More Varna

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Septemvri Simitli

2

1:0 Vereya

4

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4

0:1 CSKA Sofia

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/11FC Dunav Ruse

3

3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

3

[3-0] H2H
F28/10Septemvri Simitli

2

1:4 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/11/17Vereya

2

2:0 Etar

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Vitosha Bistritsa

3

0:0 Levski Sofia

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17FC Dunav Ruse

2

0:1 Cherno More Varna

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

3

0:3 Ludogorets Razgrad

2

[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17CSKA Sofia

2

1:1 Botev Plovdiv

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Pirin Blagoevgrad

2

0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

6

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Slavia Sofia

1

4:1 Septemvri Simitli

3

[1-1] H2H
F06/11/17Septemvri Simitli

1

1:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Ludogorets Razgrad

3

1:2 CSKA Sofia

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Cherno More Varna

3

1:2 Vereya

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Levski Sofia

1

1

1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Beroe Stara Zagora

1

1:1 FC Dunav Ruse

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Etar

3

2:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Botev Plovdiv

1

4

1:1 Slavia Sofia

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2

2:0 Etar

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17FC Dunav Ruse

2

0:1 Septemvri Simitli

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Ludogorets Razgrad

3

2:0 Levski Sofia

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Vereya

2

0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17CSKA Sofia

1

1:0 Slavia Sofia

5

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2 Botev Plovdiv

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Vitosha Bistritsa 1:2 Cherno More Varna

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/10/17Ludogorets Razgrad

2

4:0 Etar

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Vitosha Bistritsa

2

0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Vereya

2

0:1 Septemvri Simitli

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2

0:3 Cherno More Varna

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Levski Sofia

4

2:2 CSKA Sofia

4

[1-2] H2H
F20/10/17FC Dunav Ruse

1

0:0 Botev Plovdiv

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Pirin Blagoevgrad

6

0:0 Slavia Sofia

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Botev Plovdiv 1:0 Vereya

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:30Septemvri Simitli

2

1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17CSKA Sofia

1

0:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Etar

2

0:1 Levski Sofia

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Cherno More Varna

4

0:1 Ludogorets Razgrad

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Slavia Sofia

3

3:0 FC Dunav Ruse

4

[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Beroe Stara Zagora 1:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/17Botev Plovdiv

1

5:0 Septemvri Simitli

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Beroe Stara Zagora

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Levski Sofia 1:0 Cherno More Varna

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17FC Dunav Ruse 0:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Vitosha Bistritsa

4

2:4 Botev Plovdiv[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Etar

3

2:2 CSKA Sofia

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/09/17Vereya

3

1:1 Slavia Sofia

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/09/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

5

1:0 Septemvri Simitli

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Beroe Stara Zagora

2

0:0 Levski Sofia

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Septemvri Simitli 1:4 Ludogorets Razgrad[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Botev Plovdiv

1

3:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

4

[1-0] H2H
S24/09/17FC Gute : IFK Lidingo FK H2H
F23/09/17Cherno More Varna 0:0 Etar[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

4

1:2 Vereya

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Slavia Sofia

1

4:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/09/17CSKA Sofia

1

3:0 FC Dunav Ruse

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/17Ludogorets Razgrad

2

2:1 Botev Plovdiv

5

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

3

1:2 Slavia Sofia

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Vitosha Bistritsa

1

0:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad

4

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Cherno More Varna

1

3

0:1 CSKA Sofia

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:45Vereya

3

2:1 FC Dunav Ruse

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Levski Sofia

2

2:0 Septemvri Simitli

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17Etar

5

1:2 Beroe Stara Zagora

5

[1-1] H2H
F11/09/17Septemvri Simitli

4

1:1 Etar

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Botev Plovdiv

5

2:1 Levski Sofia

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17FC Dunav Ruse 3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/09/17Slavia Sofia

3

0:4 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/17Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

5:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

[3-0] H2H
F08/09/17CSKA Sofia 3:0 Vereya

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/09/17Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Cherno More Varna

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/09/17Levski Sofia

1

2

0:0 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/08/17Vitosha Bistritsa

1

0:3 Vereya

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Ludogorets Razgrad

1

1:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Cherno More Varna

1

2

1:4 Septemvri Simitli

4

[0-1] H2H
F26/08/17Levski Sofia

2

4:0 Slavia Sofia

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/08/17Beroe Stara Zagora

1

0:3 CSKA Sofia

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

3

2:1 FC Dunav Ruse

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/08/17Etar

2

1:1 Botev Plovdiv

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/08/17Septemvri Simitli

3

0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17FC Dunav Ruse

3

0:5 Ludogorets Razgrad

2

[0-3] H2H
F20/08/17Slavia Sofia

1

1:2 Etar

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/08/17CSKA Sofia

1

6:1 Vitosha Bistritsa

1

[3-0] H2H
F19/08/17Vereya

3

1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

6

0:3 Levski Sofia

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Botev Plovdiv

3

1:2 Cherno More Varna

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: