22:56 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Croatia 1.Division Games

Croatia 1.Division
23/02 11:30Hajduk Split -:- HNK Gorica Pred. H2H
23/02 10:59Dinamo Zagreb -:- ZNK Osijek Pred. H2H
23/02 10:59Istra 1961 Pula -:- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Pred. H2H
23/02 09:00Slaven Koprivnica -:- Inter Zapresic Pred. H2H
22/02 12:00Rudes -:- Rijeka Pred. H2H
F11:30Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Slaven Koprivnica

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00ZNK Osijek

1

1:0 Istra 1961 Pula

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/02HNK Gorica

5

2:2 Inter Zapresic

1

5

[1-2] H2H
F16/02Rijeka

1

0:0 Hajduk Split

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/02NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 Rudes

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Hajduk Split 2:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/02Inter Zapresic

2

0:3 Rijeka

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Dinamo Zagreb

2

1:0 Istra 1961 Pula

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Slaven Koprivnica

2

2:0 HNK Gorica

4

[2-0] H2H
F08/02Rudes

3

0:1 ZNK Osijek

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Rijeka

1

1:3 HNK Gorica

5

[1-1] H2H
F03/02ZNK Osijek

2

0:1 Hajduk Split

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/02Istra 1961 Pula

2

1:1 Slaven Koprivnica

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/02Dinamo Zagreb

1

7:2 Rudes

2

[4-1] H2H
F01/02NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

2:0 Inter Zapresic

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/01Slaven Koprivnica

1

1:1 Rijeka

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/12/18Istra 1961 Pula

4

1:0 Rudes

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/12/18Dinamo Zagreb

3

1:0 Hajduk Split

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/12/18ZNK Osijek

3

6:0 Inter Zapresic

1

[3-0] H2H
F14/12/18NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

2:2 HNK Gorica

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/12/18Rudes

1

4

1:1 Slaven Koprivnica

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F09/12/18HNK Gorica

1

3

1:2 ZNK Osijek

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/12/18Inter Zapresic

1

3

0:2 Dinamo Zagreb

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/12/18Hajduk Split

3

3:1 Istra 1961 Pula

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/12/18Rijeka

2

3:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/12/18Dinamo Zagreb

1

1:0 HNK Gorica

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/12/18Rudes

2

1:4 Hajduk Split[0-2] H2H
F01/12/18ZNK Osijek

3

1:2 Rijeka

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/11/18NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

3

1:1 Slaven Koprivnica

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/18Istra 1961 Pula

1

6

0:2 Inter Zapresic

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F25/11/18NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2

2:2 ZNK Osijek

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/11/18Hajduk Split

2

2:2 Slaven Koprivnica

4

[1-1] H2H
F24/11/18HNK Gorica

1

0:2 Istra 1961 Pula[0-0] H2H
F24/11/18Rijeka

2

1:0 Dinamo Zagreb

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/11/18Rudes

1

0:1 Inter Zapresic

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/18NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

3

0:1 Dinamo Zagreb

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/18Istra 1961 Pula

2

1:2 Rijeka

2

[0-2] H2H
F10/11/18Hajduk Split 3:0 Inter Zapresic[1-0] H2H
F10/11/18Slaven Koprivnica 0:2 ZNK Osijek

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/11/18Rudes

1

3

0:1 HNK Gorica[0-0] H2H
F05/11/18Rijeka 5:1 Rudes

2

[2-1] H2H
F05/11/18Inter Zapresic

1

0:0 Slaven Koprivnica

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18ZNK Osijek

3

0:2 Dinamo Zagreb

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18HNK Gorica

1

2

1:1 Hajduk Split

5

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/18NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 Istra 1961 Pula

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Istra 1961 Pula

5

1:3 Hajduk Split

3

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Dinamo Zagreb

1

2:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Rijeka

2

0:0 Inter Zapresic

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17ZNK Osijek

2

1:1 HNK Cibalia

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Rudes

2

1:2 Slaven Koprivnica

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Slaven Koprivnica

2

0:1 Dinamo Zagreb

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

5

1:0 Rijeka

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Hajduk Split

1

2:3 Rudes

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17HNK Cibalia

2

1:4 Istra 1961 Pula

1

3

[0-3] H2H
F03/11/17Inter Zapresic

2

3:1 ZNK Osijek

5

[2-0] H2H
F30/10/17Istra 1961 Pula

1

1:1 Inter Zapresic

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Rudes

2

1:1 HNK Cibalia

3

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Slaven Koprivnica

1

0:0 Hajduk Split[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17ZNK Osijek

2

3:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Rijeka

4

[1-1] H2H
S27/10/17Arsenal U23 : Chelsea U23 H2H
F22/10/17Rijeka

4

1:2 ZNK Osijek

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2

1:0 Istra 1961 Pula

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hajduk Split

3

2:2 Dinamo Zagreb

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17HNK Cibalia

3

1:0 Slaven Koprivnica

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Inter Zapresic

1

3:1 Rudes

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17Hajduk Split 2:1 HNK Cibalia

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Slaven Koprivnica

2

1:2 Inter Zapresic

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 ZNK Osijek

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Istra 1961 Pula

1

3

1:0 Rijeka

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Rudes

1

0:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Rudes

1

1:5 Rijeka

4

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17ZNK Osijek 2:1 Istra 1961 Pula

2

[1-0] H2H
S30/09/17Rijeka : Rudes H2H
F30/09/17Hajduk Split

1

2

2:0 Inter Zapresic[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17HNK Cibalia

4

2:5 Dinamo Zagreb[0-2] H2H
F29/09/17NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

0:0 Slaven Koprivnica

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Rudes

1

1:1 ZNK Osijek

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Hajduk Split

2

2:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Istra 1961 Pula

2

0:0 Dinamo Zagreb

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Slaven Koprivnica

2

1:1 Rijeka[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17HNK Cibalia

3

1:2 Inter Zapresic

2

[1-1] H2H
F12:00Rudes

4

1:0 Istra 1961 Pula

4

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Hajduk Split

1

0:2 Rijeka

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Inter Zapresic

1

1:3 Dinamo Zagreb

3

[1-2] H2H
F16/09/17Slaven Koprivnica

1

1:1 ZNK Osijek

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/09/17HNK Cibalia

4

0:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Dinamo Zagreb

2

3:2 Rudes

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 Inter Zapresic

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17ZNK Osijek

3

2:1 Hajduk Split

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Rijeka

1

7:0 HNK Cibalia

1

[3-0] H2H
F08/09/17Istra 1961 Pula

3

1:0 Slaven Koprivnica

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/08/17Hajduk Split

2

2:0 Istra 1961 Pula

5

[2-0] H2H
F27/08/17HNK Cibalia

2

2:1 ZNK Osijek[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

0:3 Dinamo Zagreb[0-1] H2H
F26/08/17Inter Zapresic

1

1:3 Rijeka

1

[0-2] H2H
F26/08/17Slaven Koprivnica

4

2:2 Rudes

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17ZNK Osijek 3:0 Inter Zapresic

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 Slaven Koprivnica

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17Rudes

2

5

0:4 Hajduk Split

3

[0-3] H2H
F19/08/17Rijeka

3

2:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/08/17Istra 1961 Pula

2

0:1 HNK Cibalia

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17HNK Cibalia

2

3:0 Rudes

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17Inter Zapresic 2:2 Istra 1961 Pula

3

[1-2] H2H
F12/08/17NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

2:3 ZNK Osijek

3

[2-1] H2H
F11/08/17Hajduk Split 1:0 Slaven Koprivnica

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/08/17Rijeka

2

0:2 Dinamo Zagreb

1

4

[0-2] H2H
F07/08/17ZNK Osijek

3

1:0 Rijeka

2

8

[1-0] H2H
F06/08/17Dinamo Zagreb

1

3:1 Hajduk Split

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/08/17Slaven Koprivnica

1

2:1 HNK Cibalia

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Rudes

1

0:2 Inter Zapresic[0-1] H2H
F04/08/17Istra 1961 Pula

4

1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2

[0-2] H2H
F30/07/17ZNK Osijek

4

1:1 Dinamo Zagreb

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/07/17HNK Cibalia

3

1:2 Hajduk Split

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Rijeka

2

2:0 Istra 1961 Pula

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Inter Zapresic

3

0:1 Slaven Koprivnica

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/07/17NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

4

1:1 Rudes

4

[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17Istra 1961 Pula

2

1:1 ZNK Osijek

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/07/17Inter Zapresic

2

2:2 Hajduk Split

1

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Rudes

4

1:4 Rijeka

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Slaven Koprivnica 1:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/07/17Dinamo Zagreb

1

4:0 HNK Cibalia

1

[3-0] H2H
F16/07/17ZNK Osijek 1:1 Rudes

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/07/17NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

3

1:3 Hajduk Split

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/07/17Rijeka

1

1

2:0 Slaven Koprivnica

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: