16:32 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

CAF Confederation Cup Games

CAF Confederation Cup
F05/12Orapa United

1

0:2 Petro Atletico de Lu[0-0] H2H
F05/12Al ittihad(LBY) 3:0 Miracle Club[0-0] H2H
F05/12United Defense Depar 2:1 ASSM Elgeco Plus[0-1] H2H
F05/12LISCR Monrovia 1:0 USM Bel Abbes[1-0] H2H
F05/12Gomido

2

1:1 AscotonTchad

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/12AS nuke 1:0 Al Ahly Shendi[1-0] H2H
F05/12Anges de Fatima 1:1 Daring Club Motema P[0-0] H2H
F05/12Mukula Victory Sport 1:0 Free State Stars[0-0] H2H
F05/12Young Buffaloes 2:3 Green Eagles[0-3] H2H
F05/12Vitalo 1:4 New Star De Douala[1-3] H2H
F05/12Merek Juba 0:0 Green Buffaloes[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/12Defence SC

2

1:3 Enugu Rangers Intern

2

[1-2] H2H
F05/12Arta Solar FC 0:3 Kariobangi Sharks[0-1] H2H
F05/12Silver shooter FC 1:0 Segura Don Bailey

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/12Kakaria

1

3:1 Sally Tas[1-1] H2H
F04/12Abidjan 0:1 King Nouakchott[0-1] H2H
F04/12Djoliba

2

0:1 Generation Foot

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/12ATM 0:1 Calor de San Pedro[0-1] H2H
F04/12AS Garde Nationale 0:0 Hassania Agadir

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/12Diables Noirs 1:1 NA Hussein Dey[0-0] H2H
F04/12North dynamo 0:1 Mantag van[0-0] H2H
F04/12Zimamoto SC 2:1 Kaizer Chiefs[1-0] H2H
F02/12AS Vita Club

2

3:1 Raja Casablanca Atlh

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/11Kaizer Chiefs

1

4:0 Zimamoto SC

6

[1-0] H2H
F28/11Al Ahly Shendi 1:0 AS nuke[1-0] H2H
F28/11Enugu Rangers Intern 2:0 Defence SC

5

[0-0] H2H
F28/11Segura Don Bailey 1:0 Silver shooter FC[1-0] H2H
F28/11AscotonTchad 2:0 Gomido[0-0] H2H
F28/11New Star De Douala

1

0:0 Vitalo

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/11Green Buffaloes 2:0 Merek Juba

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/11Free State Stars 0:0 Mukula Victory Sport[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/11Miracle Club 0:8 Al ittihad(LBY)[0-0] H2H
F28/11ASSM Elgeco Plus 3:1 United Defense Depar[1-1] H2H
F27/11Sally Tas 2:0 Kakaria[0-0] H2H
F27/11Hassania Agadir

1

4:0 AS Garde Nationale

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/11King Nouakchott 1:2 Abidjan[0-1] H2H
F27/11Calor de San Pedro 1:1 ATM[0-0] H2H
F27/11Petro Atletico de Lu 4:0 Orapa United[1-0] H2H
F27/11USM Bel Abbes

3

4:0 LISCR Monrovia

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/11Green Eagles

1

1

2:0 Young Buffaloes

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/11Kariobangi Sharks

2

6:1 Arta Solar FC[4-1] H2H
F27/11Mantag van 4:0 North dynamo[2-0] H2H
F25/11Raja Casablanca Atlh

1

3:0 AS Vita Club

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/10Raja Casablanca Atlh

1

2:1 Enyimba

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/10AS Vita Club

1

4:0 EL Masry

1

[2-0] H2H
F23/09USM Libreville

2

0:1 EL Masry

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/09Renaissance Sportive

1

1:1 AS Vita Club

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/09Raja Casablanca Atlh 1:0 CARA Brazzaville

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/09Enyimba

2

5:1 Rayon Sports FC

3

[2-1] H2H
F16/09EL Masry

2

1:0 USM Libreville

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17TP Mazembe Englebert

1

2:1 Supersport United[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/10/17Club Africain

1

1:3 Supersport United

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Union Touarga Sport 0:0 TP Mazembe Englebert[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17TP Mazembe Englebert

2

1:0 Union Touarga Sport

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Supersport United 1:1 Club Africain

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Club Africain

2

2:0 MC Alger

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17TP Mazembe Englebert 5:0 Hilal O Baye

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17ZESCO United Ndola

1

2:2 Supersport United

2

[1-1] H2H
F22/09/17Sifakesi

4

1:0 Union Touarga Sport

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17MC Alger

2

1:0 Club Africain

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Union Touarga Sport

3

1:0 Sifakesi

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Hilal O Baye

2

1:2 TP Mazembe Englebert

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/09/17Supersport United

1

0:0 ZESCO United Ndola

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/07/17CRD Libolo

1

0:0 Smouha SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/07/17Platinum Stars 2:2 Mbabane Swallows

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/07/17Sifakesi

2

4:0 MC Alger

2

[1-0] H2H
S08/07/17ZESCO United Ndola : Hilal O Baye H2H
F08/07/17Supersport United 4:1 Mounana FC[4-0] H2H
F08/07/17TP Mazembe Englebert 2:1 Horoya AC

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/07/17Union Touarga Sport

1

2:1 Rivers United

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/07/17Club Africain 4:0 Kampala City Council

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/07/17Mounana FC

2

0:1 TP Mazembe Englebert

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/07/17Rivers United

2

0:2 Club Africain

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/07/17Kampala City Council 3:1 Union Touarga Sport

5

[1-0] H2H
F02/07/17Mbabane Swallows 1:3 Sifakesi

1

[1-2] H2H
F01/07/17Hilal O Baye

1

2:0 CRD Libolo

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/07/17Horoya AC 0:0 Supersport United

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/06/17MC Alger

2

2:0 Platinum Stars

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/06/17Smouha SC

1

1:1 ZESCO United Ndola

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Platinum Stars

1

1:1 Sifakesi

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/06/17MC Alger 2:1 Mbabane Swallows

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/06/17Club Africain

3

2:1 Union Touarga Sport

5

[0-1] H2H
F20/06/17Hilal O Baye

1

2:1 Smouha SC[0-0] H2H
F20/06/17Supersport United

3

0:0 TP Mazembe Englebert[0-0] H2H
F20/06/17Horoya AC

1

1:0 Mounana FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/06/17Rivers United

3

2:1 Kampala City Council

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F20/06/17CRD Libolo

2

3:0 ZESCO United Ndola

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/06/17Sifakesi

1

3:0 Platinum Stars

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/06/17TP Mazembe Englebert 2:2 Supersport United

3

[2-1] H2H
F04/06/17ZESCO United Ndola

1

2

1:0 CRD Libolo

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/06/17Smouha SC 1:1 Hilal O Baye

5

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/06/17Mounana FC

1

0:1 Horoya AC

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/06/17Kampala City Council 2:1 Rivers United

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/06/17Union Touarga Sport

2

2:1 Club Africain

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/06/17Mbabane Swallows 0:0 MC Alger

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Hilal O Baye 1:0 ZESCO United Ndola[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Smouha SC 2:0 CRD Libolo

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/05/17Horoya AC 1:1 TP Mazembe Englebert

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/05/17Rivers United

1

1:0 Union Touarga Sport

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/05/17MC Alger

3

2:1 Sifakesi

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/05/17Mounana FC

1

3:5 Supersport United

1

[1-3] H2H
S23/05/17Vanersborgs IF : Lidkopings FK H2H
F23/05/17Mbabane Swallows

2

4:2 Platinum Stars

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F23/05/17Kampala City Council

1

2:1 Club Africain

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/05/17Club Africain

1

3:1 Rivers United

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/05/17Platinum Stars

1

1:1 MC Alger

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/05/17CRD Libolo 1:0 Hilal O Baye

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/05/17TP Mazembe Englebert 2:0 Mounana FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/05/17Supersport United 2:2 Horoya AC[1-1] H2H
F16/04/17JS kabylie 0:0 TP Mazembe Englebert

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04/17ASEC MIMOSAS

1

0:0 Mounana FC

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04/17Supersport United 5:0 Barrack Young Contro

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/04/17Platinum Stars

1

2:0 Tanda

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/04/17IRT Itihad de Tanger

2

3:2 Horoya AC

1

6

[2-0] H2H
F15/04/17MC Alger 4:0 Young Africans

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/04/17EL Masry

1

1:0 Kampala City Council

4

[1-0] H2H
F15/04/17Smouha SC 1:0 Bidvest Wits[1-0] H2H
F15/04/17Club Africain

1

4:2 AS Port Louis

1

[4-0] H2H
F15/04/17Maghreb Fez

2

1:1 Union Touarga Sport

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/04/17Sifakesi

2

2:0 RC Kadiogo

2

[1-0] H2H
Serbian Superliga
F13/04/17FK Napredak Krusevac : FK Backa Backa Palan[-] H2H
F13/04/17FK Vozdovac Beograd : Cukaricki Stankom[-] H2H
F13/04/17Crvena Zvezda : Borac Cacak[-] H2H
F13/04/17Metalac Gornji Milan : FK Rad Beograd[-] H2H
F13/04/17Mladost Lucani : FK Spartak Zlatibor [-] H2H
F13/04/17Radnicki Nis : Habitpharm Javor[-] H2H
F13/04/17Radnik Surdulica : Vojvodina Novi Sad[-] H2H
F13/04/17Novi Pazar : Partizan Belgrade[-] H2H
CAF Confederation Cup
F09/04/17Union Touarga Sport

3

2:1 Maghreb Fez

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/04/17Enugu Rangers Intern

1

2:2 ZESCO United Ndola

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: