11:48 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Mypa Goaaal! [1-0]

Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Games

F15/06Dolni Benesov 1:3 Rymarov[0-0] H2H
F15/06Odra Petrkovice 4:1 Spartak Hulin[0-0] H2H
F15/06Slavia Kromeriz

1

2:4 Vrchovina[0-0] H2H
F15/06Sardice 1:2 Lisen[0-0] H2H
F15/06Hlucin 2:1 Frydek-Mistek

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/06Vyskov 3:2 Uhersky Brod[1-0] H2H
F12/06Otrokovice 4:0 Valasske Mezirici[0-0] H2H
F08/06Spartak Hulin 2:3 Sardice

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Unicov 2:2 Lisen[0-0] H2H
F08/06Vrchovina

1

0:0 Dolni Benesov[0-0] H2H
F08/06Valasske Mezirici 0:5 Odra Petrkovice[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/06Frydek-Mistek 2:0 Vyskov[0-0] H2H
F08/06Uhersky Brod 2:1 Otrokovice[0-0] H2H
F08/06Velke Mezirici 2:5 Slavia Kromeriz[0-0] H2H
F08/06Rymarov 1:1 Hlucin[0-0] H2H
F02/06Unicov

1

2:1 Slavia Kromeriz

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F01/06Vyskov

1

1:1 Rymarov

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Dolni Benesov 0:0 Velke Mezirici

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Hlucin 3:0 Vrchovina

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Lisen

3

3:0 Spartak Hulin

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Sardice

1

6:0 Valasske Mezirici

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/05Odra Petrkovice

1

1:0 Uhersky Brod

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/05Otrokovice 2:4 Frydek-Mistek[0-0] H2H
F29/05Velke Mezirici 1:2 Unicov

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Vrchovina

6

2:1 Vyskov

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Unicov

1

3:0 Spartak Hulin

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/05Valasske Mezirici 0:4 Lisen[0-0] H2H
F25/05Frydek-Mistek

6

2:0 Odra Petrkovice

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Uhersky Brod

1

1

0:2 Sardice

5

[0-1] H2H
F24/05Slavia Kromeriz

2

5:1 Dolni Benesov

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/05Rymarov 5:0 Otrokovice[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/05Velke Mezirici

2

2:1 Hlucin

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Vyskov

3

5:1 Velke Mezirici

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Hlucin

2

1:3 Slavia Kromeriz[0-0] H2H
F18/05Sardice 0:1 Frydek-Mistek[0-0] H2H
F18/05Dolni Benesov 1:0 Unicov[0-0] H2H
F18/05Odra Petrkovice

3

1:3 Rymarov

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/05Otrokovice 4:0 Vrchovina

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Spartak Hulin

3

2:2 Valasske Mezirici

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Lisen

5

2:1 Uhersky Brod

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Unicov 4:0 Valasske Mezirici[2-0] H2H
F11/05Frydek-Mistek

2

2:2 Lisen

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Uhersky Brod

2

4:3 Spartak Hulin

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Dolni Benesov 1:0 Hlucin[0-0] H2H
F11/05Rymarov

2

2:1 Sardice

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/05Slavia Kromeriz

4

1:1 Vyskov

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/05Velke Mezirici 2:3 Otrokovice

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/05Odra Petrkovice

2

2:0 Velke Mezirici

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Sardice

4

3:2 Vrchovina

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Valasske Mezirici

1

0:4 Uhersky Brod[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
F18/11/17Dobrovice

1

2:0 Slavoj Vysehrad

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S18/11/17Odra Petrkovice 0:0 Mohelnice H2H
S18/11/17HFK Olomouc 0:0 Otrokovice H2H
F18/11/17Benatky Nad Jizerou 0:0 Jiskra Usti nad Orli

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17FC Pisek

2

5:0 SK Zapy

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Stechovice

1

1:0 Domazlice

2

[0-0] H2H
S17/11/17Slavia Kromeriz 0:0 Unicov H2H
S17/11/17Lisen 0:0 Spartak Hulin H2H
F17/11/17Sokol Brozany

3

1:3 Loko Vltavin[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17SK Prevysov 1:1 Litomerice[1-0] H2H
S17/11/17SK Prostejov 0:0 Rymarov H2H
F17/11/17Sokol Cizova 0:2 FK Kraluv Dvur

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17SK Polaban Nymburk

1

0:3 Chrudim

1

[0-1] H2H
S17/11/17Velke Mezirici 0:0 Hlucin H2H
S17/11/17Sardice 0:0 Uhersky Brod H2H
S17/11/17Valasske Mezirici 0:0 Vyskov H2H
F17/11/17SK Viktorie Jirny 2:1 Benesov

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Sardice

1

1:1 Spartak Hulin

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17SK Zapy

1

3:0 Sokol Cizova

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Valasske Mezirici

2

2:1 Mohelnice

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Velke Mezirici

1

2

1:2 Rymarov

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Slavia Kromeriz 1:2 Hlucin[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Odra Petrkovice

1

2:0 Uhersky Brod

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Domazlice 10:1 Sokol Brozany

2

[6-0] H2H
F11/11/17Vyskov

1

0:0 HFK Olomouc

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Lisen

3

2:2 Unicov

5

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Jiskra Usti nad Orli

3

1:3 SK Prevysov

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17SK Prostejov

3

4:0 Otrokovice

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Benesov

1

2:0 Dobrovice

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Litomerice

1

2:1 SK Polaban Nymburk

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17FK Kraluv Dvur

1

2:3 Stechovice

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Chrudim

1

2:0 FC Pisek

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Slavoj Vysehrad

3

4:2 Benatky Nad Jizerou

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/11/17Loko Vltavin

1

6:0 SK Viktorie Jirny

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Spartak Hulin 6:0 Velke Mezirici[5-0] H2H
S08/11/17Valasske Mezirici 0:0 Spartak Hulin H2H
F05/11/17Stechovice 4:2 SK Zapy[2-1] H2H
F05/11/17Benatky Nad Jizerou 1:0 Benesov[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17SK Viktorie Jirny

2

2:1 Domazlice

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17SK Polaban Nymburk

3

1:1 SK Prevysov

4

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Sokol Brozany 2:3 FK Kraluv Dvur

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/17Unicov

1

2:2 Sardice[2-2] H2H
F04/11/17Hlucin 2:4 Lisen[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Uhersky Brod 2:1 Valasske Mezirici

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Rymarov

1

3:6 Slavia Kromeriz[2-5] H2H
F04/11/17HFK Olomouc

1

1

1:4 SK Prostejov

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Spartak Hulin 3:1 Odra Petrkovice[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Mohelnice 2:2 Vyskov[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Dobrovice

5

1:2 Loko Vltavin

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Sokol Cizova

3

1:4 Chrudim

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Otrokovice

4

2:0 Velke Mezirici

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Slavoj Vysehrad 2:0 Jiskra Usti nad Orli[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC Pisek

2

0:1 Litomerice

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17SK Prevysov 2:2 FC Pisek[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17SK Zapy 4:2 Sokol Brozany[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Velke Mezirici

4

1:2 SK Prostejov

1

[1-1] H2H
S29/10/17Valasske Mezirici 0:0 Spartak Hulin H2H
F28/10/17Vyskov 4:0 Uhersky Brod[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Domazlice 0:3 Dobrovice[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Jiskra Usti nad Orli 2:1 SK Polaban Nymburk[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Lisen 2:1 Rymarov[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Odra Petrkovice 0:2 Unicov[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Mohelnice 6:1 HFK Olomouc[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Sardice 1:2 Hlucin[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Litomerice

1

1

0:3 Sokol Cizova[0-3] H2H
F28/10/17FK Kraluv Dvur

1

1:1 SK Viktorie Jirny

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Benesov

2

0:0 Slavoj Vysehrad

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Loko Vltavin

1

2:2 Benatky Nad Jizerou

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17Chrudim

1

4:0 Stechovice

2

[3-0] H2H
F27/10/17Slavia Kromeriz

2

3:2 Otrokovice

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Unicov 1:2 Valasske Mezirici[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Benatky Nad Jizerou

1

2:3 Domazlice[1-2] H2H
F22/10/17Stechovice

2

1:2 Litomerice

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Sokol Brozany

3

2:4 Chrudim

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17SK Viktorie Jirny 1:3 SK Zapy[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Dobrovice 2:3 FK Kraluv Dvur[0-3] H2H
F21/10/17Rymarov 3:2 Sardice[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17HFK Olomouc 1:3 Velke Mezirici[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Spartak Hulin 2:1 Vyskov[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hlucin 2:1 Odra Petrkovice

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: