22:38 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Czech Republic 2.Liga Games

Czech Republic 2.Liga
F28/09/18Usti nad Labem 0:0 Vitkovice[-] H2H
F25/05Trinec 2:3 Dynamo Ceske Budejov[0-2] H2H
F25/05SK Slovan Varnsdorf

2

7:1 SC Znojmo

1

[3-1] H2H
F25/05Hradec Kralove

2

1:0 FK MAS Taborsko

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/05FK Banik Sokolov

1

2

1:5 Usti nad Labem

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/05Chrudim

1

1:2 Viktoria Zizkov

2

[1-2] H2H
F25/05FK Graffin Vlasim

1

0:1 SK Prostejov

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/05Vitkovice 1:0 Pardubice[0-0] H2H
F25/05Vysocina jihlava 1:6 Brno[1-3] H2H
F09:00Usti nad Labem 2:3 Vysocina jihlava

3

[0-3] H2H
F09:00SK Prostejov

1

0:0 Chrudim

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09:00Pardubice

1

0:0 Hradec Kralove

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Brno 5:0 Trinec

1

[2-0] H2H
F09:00Dynamo Ceske Budejov

1

3:0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf[2-0] H2H
F09:00Viktoria Zizkov 2:0 FK Graffin Vlasim

4

[0-0] H2H
F09:00FK MAS Taborsko 0:1 FK Banik Sokolov[0-1] H2H
F09:00SC Znojmo

1

0:3 Vitkovice

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/05SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1

0:0 SK Prostejov

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Vysocina jihlava 1:1 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Hradec Kralove

1

2:0 Usti nad Labem

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/05FK MAS Taborsko 3:3 Pardubice

2

[2-3] H2H
F11/05Vitkovice

2

2:4 Brno

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05FK Banik Sokolov

3

2:2 SC Znojmo

5

[1-1] H2H
F11/05Trinec 4:0 Viktoria Zizkov

3

[3-0] H2H
F11/05Chrudim

2

2:1 FK Graffin Vlasim

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/05Usti nad Labem 0:2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/05Viktoria Zizkov

3

2:0 Vitkovice

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/05Dynamo Ceske Budejov 3:1 Chrudim

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/05SC Znojmo

3

2:3 FK MAS Taborsko

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/05FK Graffin Vlasim 0:3 Trinec[0-0] H2H
F08/05SK Prostejov

1

1:1 Vysocina jihlava

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/05Pardubice 0:0 FK Banik Sokolov

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/05Brno

3

2:0 Hradec Kralove

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05FK MAS Taborsko

2

2:3 Usti nad Labem

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1

0:2 FK Graffin Vlasim

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Chrudim

1

2

1:2 Trinec

2

[1-2] H2H
F04/05FK Banik Sokolov

2

0:2 Brno

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/05Pardubice

1

3:1 SC Znojmo

1

[2-1] H2H
F03/05Vysocina jihlava

1

4:1 Viktoria Zizkov

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Hradec Kralove

2

1:0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Vitkovice

1

0:2 SK Prostejov

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/04Usti nad Labem

2

3:1 Pardubice

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Brno

2

2:0 SC Znojmo

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04FK Graffin Vlasim

1

1:0 Vitkovice[0-0] H2H
F28/04Dynamo Ceske Budejov 1:0 FK Banik Sokolov[0-0] H2H
F28/04Viktoria Zizkov

1

2:0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/04Chrudim

3

4:3 Vysocina jihlava

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/04SK Prostejov

3

2:1 FK MAS Taborsko

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/04Trinec 2:2 Hradec Kralove

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Vysocina jihlava 2:1 Trinec

4

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17FK Banik Sokolov

3

1:0 Vitkovice

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Viktoria Zizkov

3

0:1 FK Graffin Vlasim

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:30FK MAS Taborsko

3

1:2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf

4

[1-1] H2H
F04:15Trinec

2

1:1 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17SC Znojmo

4

2:1 Olymp.Hradec Kralove

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Usti nad Labem

1

0:1 Frydek-Mistek

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Opava

3

3:2 Hradec Kralove

4

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Pardubice

3

1:2 Marila Pribram

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Vitkovice

4

1:2 Opava

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

0:0 Pardubice[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17FK Graffin Vlasim

1

2:3 Trinec

2

[1-2] H2H
F05/11/17SK Slovan Varnsdorf

2

3:0 SC Znojmo

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Viktoria Zizkov

1

0:2 FK MAS Taborsko

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Marila Pribram

1

3:1 Opava

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Hradec Kralove

2

2:0 Vitkovice

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Frydek-Mistek

5

0:0 FK Banik Sokolov

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Olymp.Hradec Kralove

4

1:3 Usti nad Labem

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/17SC Znojmo

2

3:2 FK Graffin Vlasim

4

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17FK Banik Sokolov 1:0 Marila Pribram

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Opava 5:1 Olymp.Hradec Kralove

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17FK MAS Taborsko 0:0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Trinec

1

1:0 Viktoria Zizkov[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Pardubice

1

3

3:2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17Usti nad Labem

3

1:1 Hradec Kralove

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Vitkovice

3

5:0 Frydek-Mistek

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/10/17FK Graffin Vlasim

1

2:2 FK MAS Taborsko

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17SK Slovan Varnsdorf

2

1:0 Frydek-Mistek

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Viktoria Zizkov

2

2:1 SC Znojmo[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

2:1 Opava

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hradec Kralove

1

0:1 FK Banik Sokolov

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Marila Pribram

2

4:0 Usti nad Labem

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Olymp.Hradec Kralove

4

0:2 Vitkovice

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Trinec

2

1:0 Pardubice

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:30Olymp.Hradec Kralove

7

1:1 Hradec Kralove

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17FK Banik Sokolov

4

1:3 Olymp.Hradec Kralove

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17SC Znojmo

3

1:1 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Opava

2

3:3 SK Slovan Varnsdorf

5

[1-2] H2H
F14/10/17FK MAS Taborsko 1:0 Trinec

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Frydek-Mistek

1

2

0:0 Hradec Kralove

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Pardubice

3

2:0 FK Graffin Vlasim

4

[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Usti nad Labem

1

0:3 Viktoria Zizkov

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10/17Vitkovice

2

1:0 Marila Pribram

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/10/17Frydek-Mistek

4

1:2 Olymp.Hradec Kralove

2

[1-1] H2H
S04/10/17Olymp.Hradec Kralove 0:0 Hradec Kralove H2H
F01/10/17Dynamo Ceske Budejov 6:0 Vitkovice[4-0] H2H
F01/10/17FK Graffin Vlasim

2

2:1 Usti nad Labem

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17SK Slovan Varnsdorf

2

0:1 FK Banik Sokolov

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Marila Pribram

3

2:1 Frydek-Mistek

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F30/09/17FK MAS Taborsko

1

0:3 Pardubice[0-2] H2H
F30/09/17Trinec

1

2:1 SC Znojmo

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/09/17Viktoria Zizkov

2

1:5 Opava

2

[1-4] H2H
F27/09/17Olymp.Hradec Kralove

2

2:2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1

4

[2-2] H2H
F25/09/17Hradec Kralove

2

0:2 Marila Pribram

2

[0-2] H2H
F24/09/17SC Znojmo

1

2:1 FK MAS Taborsko

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17FK Banik Sokolov

1

0:1 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

4

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Opava

4

3:1 FK Graffin Vlasim

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Vitkovice

2

2:3 Trinec

1

[1-1] H2H
S23/09/17Frydek-Mistek 0:0 Olymp.Hradec Kralove H2H
F23/09/17Pardubice

1

3:1 Viktoria Zizkov

3

[2-0] H2H
F22/09/17Usti nad Labem

1

3

1:1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1

5

[1-1] H2H
S17/09/17SK Zapy : Loko Vltavin H2H
Advertisements:
S17/09/17SK Polaban Nymburk : Dobrovice H2H
F17/09/17Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

1:1 Frydek-Mistek

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17Viktoria Zizkov

1

1

1:2 FK Banik Sokolov

5

[0-2] H2H
F16/09/17FK MAS Taborsko

3

2:1 Usti nad Labem

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Marila Pribram

6

1:3 Olymp.Hradec Kralove

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1

3

1:1 Hradec Kralove

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Trinec

2

3:3 Opava

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Pardubice

1

0:1 SC Znojmo[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17FK Graffin Vlasim

2

3:1 Vitkovice

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/17Vitkovice

2

1:1 FK MAS Taborsko[1-0] H2H
F11/09/17Marila Pribram 1:0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17FK Banik Sokolov

1

2:3 SC Znojmo

3

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/17Opava

4

1:0 Pardubice

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Frydek-Mistek

2

0:2 Viktoria Zizkov

3

[0-2] H2H
F08/09/17Hradec Kralove

2

2:1 FK Graffin Vlasim

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Usti nad Labem

1

1

0:3 Trinec

2

[0-3] H2H
S05/09/17Olymp.Hradec Kralove 0:0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf H2H
F28/08/17FK MAS Taborsko

1

3:0 Frydek-Mistek

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/08/17SC Znojmo

4

2:1 Opava[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: