11:00 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Serbian Superliga Games

Serbian Superliga
F17/12Mladost Lucani

2

0:0 FK Rad Beograd

6

[0-0] H2H
F17/12FK Napredak Krusevac

3

1:2 Radnicki Nis[1-2] H2H
F17/12Zemun

3

1:2 Dinamo Vranje

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F16/12Cukaricki Stankom

1

6

1:2 Crvena Zvezda[1-2] H2H
F16/12Vojvodina Novi Sad

2

0:0 Proleter

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/12FK Spartak Zlatibor

1

3:2 FK Vozdovac Beograd

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/12Radnik Surdulica

1

3:2 FK Backa Backa Palan

3

[2-1] H2H
F14/12Partizan Belgrade

1

5

0:0 Macva Sabac

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/12FK Backa Backa Palan

6

0:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Proleter

3

0:0 Cukaricki Stankom

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12FK Rad Beograd

2

0:3 Partizan Belgrade[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/12Radnicki Nis

1

3:0 FK Spartak Zlatibor

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/12Macva Sabac

1

6

1:2 Radnik Surdulica

5

[1-2] H2H
F09/12Zemun

3

0:3 Mladost Lucani

4

[0-2] H2H
F09/12Dinamo Vranje

1

6

1:2 FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/12Crvena Zvezda

1

3:0 FK Napredak Krusevac

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/12Partizan Belgrade

2

1:0 Zemun

4

[1-0] H2H
F05/12Cukaricki Stankom

3

3:0 FK Backa Backa Palan

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/12Radnik Surdulica

4

1:0 FK Rad Beograd

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/12FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

4

0:1 Radnicki Nis

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/12Vojvodina Novi Sad

2

1:1 Macva Sabac

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/12Mladost Lucani

2

2:0 Dinamo Vranje

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/12FK Napredak Krusevac

1

1:1 Proleter

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/12FK Spartak Zlatibor

3

1:3 Crvena Zvezda

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/12Crvena Zvezda 2:0 FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

[2-0] H2H
F01/12Proleter

3

2:2 FK Spartak Zlatibor

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Dinamo Vranje 0:4 Radnicki Nis

1

[0-2] H2H
F01/12Mladost Lucani

2

1:1 Partizan Belgrade

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Macva Sabac 1:0 Cukaricki Stankom

5

[1-0] H2H
F01/12FK Rad Beograd

2

0:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Zemun

2

0:0 Radnik Surdulica

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/11FK Backa Backa Palan

2

3:3 FK Napredak Krusevac

5

[1-1] H2H
F25/11Partizan Belgrade

1

6:0 Dinamo Vranje[2-0] H2H
F24/11Radnicki Nis

4

2:2 Crvena Zvezda

1

[2-1] H2H
F24/11FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

0:0 Proleter

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/11Radnik Surdulica

1

1:0 Mladost Lucani

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/11Vojvodina Novi Sad

1

0:0 Zemun

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/11FK Napredak Krusevac

1

2

2:0 Macva Sabac

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/11FK Spartak Zlatibor

2

3:0 FK Backa Backa Palan

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/11Cukaricki Stankom

4

2:1 FK Rad Beograd

6

[0-1] H2H
F10/11FK Rad Beograd

2

0:2 FK Napredak Krusevac

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/11Mladost Lucani

4

1:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Dinamo Vranje 0:3 Crvena Zvezda[0-1] H2H
F10/11Zemun

2

0:3 Cukaricki Stankom

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/11Partizan Belgrade

1

2:0 Radnik Surdulica

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Macva Sabac

1

3

0:0 FK Spartak Zlatibor

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/11FK Backa Backa Palan

1

1:0 FK Vozdovac Beograd

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Proleter

1

1:2 Radnicki Nis[1-0] H2H
F04/11Partizan Belgrade

1

2:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Macva Sabac

2

2:0 FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17FK Spartak Zlatibor

2

3:1 Borac Cacak

2

5

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Habitpharm Javor 0:2 Partizan Belgrade

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Zemun

7

1:0 Macva Sabac

6

[1-0] H2H
F10:59Vojvodina Novi Sad

3

0:0 Radnik Surdulica

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:59FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

2:0 FK Backa Backa Palan[1-0] H2H
F10:59FK Napredak Krusevac

3

1:2 Cukaricki Stankom

1

[1-2] H2H
F10:00Crvena Zvezda

1

6:1 FK Rad Beograd

1

2

[3-1] H2H
F17/11/17Mladost Lucani

6

2:2 Radnicki Nis

1

[1-2] H2H
F05/11/17Radnicki Nis 0:4 Crvena Zvezda[0-3] H2H
F05/11/17Zemun

1

0:0 Mladost Lucani

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Macva Sabac

5

1:3 Partizan Belgrade

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17FK Rad Beograd

1

1:0 FK Napredak Krusevac

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Radnik Surdulica

2

1:0 FK Vozdovac Beograd

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17FK Backa Backa Palan

4

0:2 FK Spartak Zlatibor

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Borac Cacak

2

2:1 Habitpharm Javor

1

[2-1] H2H
F03/11/17Cukaricki Stankom

1

2:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Cukaricki Stankom

3

2:1 FK Vozdovac Beograd

3

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Mladost Lucani

2

2:0 Macva Sabac

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Borac Cacak

6

1:2 Partizan Belgrade[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Radnik Surdulica

3

5:1 FK Spartak Zlatibor

3

[4-1] H2H
F29/10/17Radnicki Nis 1:3 FK Napredak Krusevac

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Zemun

1

0:1 Crvena Zvezda

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17FK Backa Backa Palan

4

2:1 Habitpharm Javor

1

5

[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17FK Rad Beograd

3

0:3 Vojvodina Novi Sad

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Crvena Zvezda 1:0 FK Spartak Zlatibor

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Zemun

3

1:3 Partizan Belgrade

2

[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17Crvena Zvezda

2

2:1 Mladost Lucani

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F22/10/17Partizan Belgrade 3:1 FK Backa Backa Palan[2-1] H2H
F21/10/17FK Vozdovac Beograd 3:0 FK Rad Beograd

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Habitpharm Javor 1:0 Radnik Surdulica[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17FK Napredak Krusevac

3

2:1 Zemun

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17FK Spartak Zlatibor

1

0:0 Cukaricki Stankom

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Macva Sabac

4

1:0 Borac Cacak

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Vojvodina Novi Sad

1

1:1 Radnicki Nis

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Mladost Lucani

3

2:1 FK Napredak Krusevac

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Radnik Surdulica

6

0:2 Partizan Belgrade

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17FK Backa Backa Palan

1

1:0 Borac Cacak

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Cukaricki Stankom

4

0:0 Habitpharm Javor

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17FK Rad Beograd

8

0:2 FK Spartak Zlatibor

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Crvena Zvezda 4:0 Macva Sabac

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Radnicki Nis

1

1:1 FK Vozdovac Beograd

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Zemun

1

0:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad

3

[0-0] H2H
S06/10/17Partizan Belgrade 0:0 FK Backa Backa Palan H2H
F01/10/17Partizan Belgrade

2

0:0 Cukaricki Stankom

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17FK Napredak Krusevac

2

1:0 Crvena Zvezda

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17FK Spartak Zlatibor

2

4:2 Radnicki Nis

1

[2-1] H2H
F30/09/17Borac Cacak

1

3:1 Radnik Surdulica

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Habitpharm Javor 3:2 FK Rad Beograd

4

[1-2] H2H
F30/09/17FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

6:1 Zemun

3

[4-0] H2H
F30/09/17Macva Sabac

4

1:1 FK Backa Backa Palan

1

8

[1-1] H2H
S29/09/17Zemun : Partizan Belgrade H2H
F29/09/17Vojvodina Novi Sad

1

2:0 Mladost Lucani

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Mladost Lucani

4

1:3 FK Vozdovac Beograd

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17FK Napredak Krusevac

2

3:1 Macva Sabac

5

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Cukaricki Stankom 2:0 Borac Cacak

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17FK Rad Beograd

1

2:4 Partizan Belgrade

2

[0-2] H2H
F24/09/17Radnicki Nis

2

1:0 Habitpharm Javor

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Radnik Surdulica 3:1 FK Backa Backa Palan

1

[2-1] H2H
F24/09/17Crvena Zvezda

1

2:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Zemun

4

1:1 FK Spartak Zlatibor

3

[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17Borac Cacak

3

0:2 Crvena Zvezda

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17Partizan Belgrade

2

3:1 Radnicki Nis

3

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17Habitpharm Javor

3

0:1 Zemun

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Borac Cacak

3

3:1 FK Rad Beograd

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

0:2 Crvena Zvezda

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17FK Spartak Zlatibor 3:3 Mladost Lucani

4

[2-1] H2H
F17/09/17Macva Sabac

3

4:0 Radnik Surdulica

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17FK Backa Backa Palan

5

2:3 Cukaricki Stankom

6

[0-2] H2H
F16/09/17Vojvodina Novi Sad

1

3:1 FK Napredak Krusevac[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17FK Rad Beograd

3

0:0 FK Backa Backa Palan

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17Mladost Lucani

1

3:0 Habitpharm Javor[1-0] H2H
F13/09/17Vojvodina Novi Sad

2

1:0 Macva Sabac

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17FK Napredak Krusevac

1

1:2 FK Vozdovac Beograd

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17Radnicki Nis

3

1:0 Borac Cacak

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/09/17Cukaricki Stankom

3

1:2 Radnik Surdulica

3

[0-2] H2H
S13/09/17Crvena Zvezda : FK Spartak Zlatibor H2H
F10/09/17FK Vozdovac Beograd

2

1:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Partizan Belgrade 3:0 Mladost Lucani

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Habitpharm Javor

1

0:2 Crvena Zvezda

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/17Borac Cacak

2

0:0 Zemun

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: