10:28 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Games

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
F17/12Baumit Jablonec

1

0:2 Slavia Praha

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/12FC Viktoria Plzen

1

2:1 MFK Karvina[2-0] H2H
F15/12Marila Pribram

3

1:1 Sparta Praha

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/12Bohemians 1905

2

0:0 Slovan Liberec

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/12Synot Slovacko

3

1:0 Dukla Prague

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/12Opava

4

2:1 Mlada Boleslav

4

[1-0] H2H
F15/12Teplice

1

2:1 Tescoma Zlin

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/12Banik Ostrava

3

0:0 Sigma Olomouc

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/12Slovan Liberec

1

3

1:2 Opava

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/12Sparta Praha

2

0:1 Teplice

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/12Slavia Praha 3:2 Mlada Boleslav

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/12MFK Karvina

4

2:1 Baumit Jablonec

7

[1-1] H2H
F08/12Sigma Olomouc

3

1:0 Synot Slovacko

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/12Banik Ostrava

2

2:0 Bohemians 1905

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Dukla Prague

5

1:2 Marila Pribram

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Tescoma Zlin

2

0:2 FC Viktoria Plzen

1

[0-2] H2H
F03/12Opava

1

5

2:3 Slavia Praha

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/12Baumit Jablonec

1

4:0 Tescoma Zlin

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/12FC Viktoria Plzen

1

2:0 Sigma Olomouc

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/12Bohemians 1905 0:0 Dukla Prague

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/12Marila Pribram 0:2 Banik Ostrava

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Synot Slovacko

5

2:1 Sparta Praha

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Mlada Boleslav

1

1:1 MFK Karvina

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/11Teplice

2

1:0 Slovan Liberec

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/11Sparta Praha

2

0:0 Baumit Jablonec

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/11Sigma Olomouc

2

0:4 Mlada Boleslav

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Bohemians 1905

2

2:2 Marila Pribram

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F24/11Banik Ostrava

3

0:3 Synot Slovacko

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Tescoma Zlin

1

2:0 Opava

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/11MFK Karvina

1

1:3 Slavia Praha

1

[1-2] H2H
F23/11Dukla Prague

1

1:0 Teplice

2

8

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/11Slovan Liberec

3

1:1 FC Viktoria Plzen

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11Slavia Praha

2

3:1 Tescoma Zlin

3

[2-1] H2H
F11/11Baumit Jablonec

3

3:1 Bohemians 1905[1-1] H2H
F11/11Teplice

1

0:0 Sigma Olomouc

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11FC Viktoria Plzen 1:1 Marila Pribram

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/11Opava

3

2:1 Banik Ostrava

6

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Synot Slovacko

2

0:1 Slovan Liberec

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/11MFK Karvina

1

2

1:3 Sparta Praha

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/11Mlada Boleslav 0:0 Dukla Prague

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F05/11Slovan Liberec

3

1:0 Mlada Boleslav

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Sparta Praha

3

2:2 Slavia Praha

5

[2-1] H2H
F03/11Dukla Prague

3

2:6 Baumit Jablonec[0-3] H2H
F03/11Marila Pribram

5

0:3 Synot Slovacko

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Tescoma Zlin

1

2:1 MFK Karvina

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Sigma Olomouc

3

2:2 Opava

8

[1-2] H2H
F03/11Banik Ostrava

2

0:1 FC Viktoria Plzen

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/11Bohemians 1905

2

2:3 Teplice

4

[2-1] H2H
F29/10Slavia Praha 4:1 Dukla Prague

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10Baumit Jablonec

1

0:0 Slovan Liberec

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00MFK Karvina

2

2:1 Baumit Jablonec

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F09:00Mlada Boleslav

1

5

1:2 Bohemians 1905

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Synot Slovacko

2

1:4 FC Viktoria Plzen

2

[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17Slavia Praha

1

5:0 Dukla Prague

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Sigma Olomouc 2:0 Tescoma Zlin

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Brno

1

5

1:0 Teplice

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Slovan Liberec

2

2:1 Banik Ostrava

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17Sparta Praha

2

1:0 Vysocina jihlava

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17FC Viktoria Plzen

1

1:0 Slavia Praha

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Tescoma Zlin

2

2:2 Sparta Praha

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Baumit Jablonec

1

1:0 Brno

5

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Bohemians 1905

1

1:1 Sigma Olomouc[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Vysocina jihlava

3

3:1 Slovan Liberec

1

3

[3-1] H2H
F04/11/17Teplice

1

3:0 Synot Slovacko

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Dukla Prague

2

3:2 MFK Karvina

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Banik Ostrava

2

0:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Sparta Praha

4

3:2 Banik Ostrava

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Synot Slovacko

1

0:3 Slavia Praha

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/10/17Mlada Boleslav

3

2:1 Vysocina jihlava

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Bohemians 1905

1

1:1 Tescoma Zlin

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Brno

1

0:0 Dukla Prague

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Sigma Olomouc 1:0 Teplice[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Slovan Liberec

2

4:1 Baumit Jablonec

1

[2-1] H2H
F27/10/17MFK Karvina

1

1:3 FC Viktoria Plzen

3

[0-2] H2H
F22/10/17Tescoma Zlin

2

1:5 Mlada Boleslav

3

[1-3] H2H
F22/10/17Slavia Praha

2

1:2 Slovan Liberec

4

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17FC Viktoria Plzen

1

3:0 Brno

2

[3-0] H2H
F21/10/17Baumit Jablonec

3

0:3 Sparta Praha

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Teplice

2

1:0 MFK Karvina[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Banik Ostrava

5

1:1 Sigma Olomouc

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Vysocina jihlava 2:4 Bohemians 1905

1

[0-3] H2H
F11:59Dukla Prague

2

1:1 Synot Slovacko

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Sparta Praha

1

0:1 FC Viktoria Plzen

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17MFK Karvina

1

0:2 Slavia Praha

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Mlada Boleslav

2

2:2 Teplice

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Sigma Olomouc 0:0 Baumit Jablonec

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Slovan Liberec

1

3:0 Dukla Prague

5

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Brno

1

2:1 Synot Slovacko

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Tescoma Zlin

2

2:1 Vysocina jihlava

3

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Bohemians 1905

1

2:1 Banik Ostrava

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Slavia Praha

1

2:0 Brno

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/10/17Baumit Jablonec

1

3:1 Mlada Boleslav

3

[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17Banik Ostrava

2

2:2 Tescoma Zlin

3

[1-2] H2H
F01/10/17Vysocina jihlava

1

0:1 Sigma Olomouc

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17FC Viktoria Plzen

2

2:1 Bohemians 1905

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Dukla Prague

4

0:0 Sparta Praha[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Synot Slovacko

1

0:0 MFK Karvina

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Teplice

2

2:1 Slovan Liberec

3

[1-1] H2H
F25/09/17Slovan Liberec

1

5

1:1 Synot Slovacko

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Sparta Praha

1

3:0 Teplice

4

[2-0] H2H
F24/09/17Vysocina jihlava

1

2:1 Banik Ostrava

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17MFK Karvina

3

2:1 Brno

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17Mlada Boleslav

3

0:2 FC Viktoria Plzen

3

[0-2] H2H
F23/09/17Sigma Olomouc

1

3:0 Dukla Prague

4

[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17Tescoma Zlin

1

1:1 Slavia Praha

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Bohemians 1905 0:1 Baumit Jablonec

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/17FC Viktoria Plzen

1

2:1 Tescoma Zlin

3

[2-1] H2H
F17/09/17Slavia Praha

2

2:0 Sparta Praha

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Baumit Jablonec 5:0 Vysocina jihlava

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17Synot Slovacko

2

0:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17MFK Karvina

2

3:5 Sigma Olomouc

1

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/09/17Brno

2

1:2 Slovan Liberec

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Teplice

3

0:0 Bohemians 1905

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Dukla Prague

2

2:0 Banik Ostrava

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Sparta Praha 2:0 MFK Karvina[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Vysocina jihlava

1

3:2 Dukla Prague

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/09/17Mlada Boleslav 3:0 Brno

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Sigma Olomouc

3

1:1 Slavia Praha

5

[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17Banik Ostrava 2:2 Baumit Jablonec

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Bohemians 1905

1

1:0 Synot Slovacko[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Tescoma Zlin

2

2:0 Teplice

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Slovan Liberec

2

0:3 FC Viktoria Plzen

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/08/17FC Viktoria Plzen

1

3:0 Banik Ostrava

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Teplice

2

3:1 Vysocina jihlava

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/08/17Slavia Praha

1

4:0 Mlada Boleslav

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/08/17Baumit Jablonec

2

2:0 Tescoma Zlin

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17Synot Slovacko

3

0:0 Sigma Olomouc

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Brno

1

3

2:0 Sparta Praha

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17MFK Karvina

5

0:1 Slovan Liberec

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17Dukla Prague 2:0 Bohemians 1905

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: