07:37 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ukrainian Premier League Games

Ukrainian Premier League
F18/03Arsenal Kyiv

2

2:2 FC Vorskla Poltava

4

[-] H2H
F17/03Olimpic Donetsk

1

1:2 Dynamo Kyiv

3

[1-2] H2H
F17/03FC Karpaty Lviv

4

1:1 FC Mariupol

4

[1-1] H2H
F17/03Desna Chernihiv

4

0:1 FC Lviv

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/03Zorya

4

0:1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/03Chernomorets Odessa

1

3

0:3 PFC Oleksandria

3

[0-3] H2H
F10/03PFC Oleksandria

5

1:1 Olimpic Donetsk

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/03Dynamo Kyiv

2

4:0 Arsenal Kyiv

4

[4-0] H2H
F10/03FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2

5:0 FC Karpaty Lviv

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F09/03FC Lviv

1

3

0:0 Zorya

6

[0-0] H2H
F09/03FC Vorskla Poltava

2

6

0:0 Desna Chernihiv

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/03FC Mariupol

1

0:0 Chernomorets Odessa

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/03FC Karpaty Lviv

4

0:1 FC Lviv

4

[0-1] H2H
F03/03PFC Oleksandria

1

1:1 FC Mariupol

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/03Zorya

3

3:0 FC Vorskla Poltava

5

[1-0] H2H
F03/03Olimpic Donetsk

6

0:1 Arsenal Kyiv

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/03Chernomorets Odessa

3

0:1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/03Desna Chernihiv

4

1:2 Dynamo Kyiv

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/02FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

2:0 PFC Oleksandria

3

[2-0] H2H
F25/02Dynamo Kyiv

4

5:0 Zorya

3

[3-0] H2H
F10:00FC Vorskla Poltava

4

0:4 FC Karpaty Lviv

4

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Arsenal Kyiv

4

0:2 Desna Chernihiv

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/02FC Lviv

5

0:1 Chernomorets Odessa

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/02FC Mariupol

1

2:1 Olimpic Donetsk

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/12/18PFC Oleksandria

3

1:2 FC Lviv

5

[0-2] H2H
F09/12/18Olimpic Donetsk

1

1:1 Desna Chernihiv

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/12/18Chernomorets Odessa

2

0:1 FC Vorskla Poltava

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/12/18Zorya 3:0 Arsenal Kyiv

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/12/18FC Karpaty Lviv

5

0:4 Dynamo Kyiv

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/12/18FC Mariupol

4

0:3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/12/18Dynamo Kyiv

5

2:0 Chernomorets Odessa

5

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/12/18FC Vorskla Poltava

6

0:1 PFC Oleksandria

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/12/18FC Shakhtar Donetsk

5

2:2 Olimpic Donetsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/12/18FC Lviv

2

2:2 FC Mariupol

5

[2-1] H2H
F01/12/18Arsenal Kyiv

2

1:1 FC Karpaty Lviv

5

[1-0] H2H
F01/12/18Desna Chernihiv

2

0:2 Zorya

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/11/18PFC Oleksandria

4

2:1 Dynamo Kyiv

6

[1-1] H2H
F25/11/18Chernomorets Odessa

2

2:1 Arsenal Kyiv

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18Olimpic Donetsk

5

1:1 Zorya

1

[0-0] H2H
F07:00FC Mariupol

4

1:0 FC Vorskla Poltava

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:00FC Karpaty Lviv

1

3

0:2 Desna Chernihiv

1

[0-2] H2H
F23/11/18FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

0:0 FC Lviv

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/18FC Vorskla Poltava

1

0:2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

[0-2] H2H
F11/11/18Dynamo Kyiv

2

4:0 FC Mariupol

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/18Arsenal Kyiv

2

0:3 PFC Oleksandria

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/18Zorya

3

2:1 FC Karpaty Lviv

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/18Desna Chernihiv

1

2:0 Chernomorets Odessa

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18FC Lviv

5

1:1 Olimpic Donetsk

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/18Chernomorets Odessa

1

0:3 Zorya[0-1] H2H
F04/11/18FC Lviv

3

0:2 FC Vorskla Poltava

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Chernomorets Odessa

6

2:1 Olimpic Donetsk

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17FC Vorskla Poltava

2

1:1 Stal D.

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17FC Karpaty Lviv

5

0:1 Illichivets[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Zorya

1

1:1 Veres

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Zirka Kirovohrad 0:2 Dynamo Kyiv

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/11/17FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

1:2 PFC Oleksandria

3

[1-2] H2H
F05/11/17Olimpic Donetsk

4

3:3 Zorya

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Dynamo Kyiv

1

2:1 FC Vorskla Poltava

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Stal D.

3

0:0 FC Karpaty Lviv

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Illichivets

1

4

1:3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17PFC Oleksandria

2

0:0 Chernomorets Odessa

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Veres

2

0:0 Zirka Kirovohrad

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Chernomorets Odessa

2

0:0 Illichivets

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17FC Karpaty Lviv 1:1 Dynamo Kyiv

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Zorya

2

2:2 PFC Oleksandria

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Veres

5

1:1 Olimpic Donetsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Zirka Kirovohrad

3

1:0 FC Vorskla Poltava

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17FC Shakhtar Donetsk

3

1:1 Stal D.

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Dynamo Kyiv

4

0:0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Illichivets

1

2

2:5 Zorya

3

[2-3] H2H
F22/10/17Stal D.

3

1:1 Chernomorets Odessa

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17FC Vorskla Poltava

2

0:1 FC Karpaty Lviv[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17PFC Oleksandria

1

6

1:1 Veres

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Olimpic Donetsk

2

1:0 Zirka Kirovohrad

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Chernomorets Odessa

2

2:1 Dynamo Kyiv

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Olimpic Donetsk

1

1:0 PFC Oleksandria

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Zirka Kirovohrad

4

0:0 FC Karpaty Lviv

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Stal D.

1

2

0:1 Zorya

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Veres

2

1:1 Illichivets

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2

3:2 FC Vorskla Poltava

2

[2-1] H2H
F01/10/17Zorya

4

4:4 Dynamo Kyiv

5

[0-3] H2H
F01/10/17Veres

2

1:1 Stal D.

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2

2:0 FC Karpaty Lviv

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Chernomorets Odessa 0:3 FC Vorskla Poltava

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17PFC Oleksandria 0:0 Zirka Kirovohrad

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Olimpic Donetsk

1

3

3:2 Illichivets

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F12:30FC Karpaty Lviv

4

1:1 Chernomorets Odessa

5

[1-1] H2H
F12:30FC Vorskla Poltava

3

1:1 Zorya

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Illichivets

3

1:1 PFC Oleksandria

3

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Stal D.

4

1:1 Olimpic Donetsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Dynamo Kyiv

1

0:0 Veres

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Zirka Kirovohrad

6

2:4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

4

[1-3] H2H
F17/09/17Olimpic Donetsk

6

1:2 Dynamo Kyiv

4

[1-2] H2H
F17/09/17Chernomorets Odessa

5

0:0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Zorya

1

4

0:0 FC Karpaty Lviv

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Illichivets

2

1:0 Zirka Kirovohrad

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Veres

2

1:0 FC Vorskla Poltava

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17PFC Oleksandria

1

4:1 Stal D.

3

[3-1] H2H
F10/09/17Dynamo Kyiv

2

3:0 PFC Oleksandria

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17FC Karpaty Lviv

5

1:6 Veres[0-2] H2H
F10/09/17Stal D.

2

0:1 Illichivets

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Zirka Kirovohrad

3

0:1 Chernomorets Odessa

4

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17FC Vorskla Poltava

4

1:1 Olimpic Donetsk

4

[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2

3:1 Zorya[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17Zorya

1

5:0 Chernomorets Odessa

5

[4-0] H2H
F27/08/17PFC Oleksandria

1

0:1 FC Vorskla Poltava

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Veres

2

1:2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

4

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17Olimpic Donetsk

1

0:0 FC Karpaty Lviv

1

[0-0] H2H
S26/08/17Illichivets : Dynamo Kyiv H2H
F26/08/17Stal D.

4

0:1 Zirka Kirovohrad

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17FC Vorskla Poltava

2

1:0 Illichivets

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/08/17Dynamo Kyiv 4:1 Stal D.

2

[3-0] H2H
F20/08/17Zirka Kirovohrad

3

2:1 Zorya

2

[2-1] H2H
F20/08/17FC Karpaty Lviv

5

0:0 PFC Oleksandria

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Chernomorets Odessa

1

0:1 Veres

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

2:0 Olimpic Donetsk

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Olimpic Donetsk

2

1:0 Chernomorets Odessa

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Illichivets

3

3:0 FC Karpaty Lviv

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/08/17PFC Oleksandria

2

1:2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

5

[1-1] H2H
F12/08/17Veres

1

0:1 Zorya

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Stal D.

1

0:1 FC Vorskla Poltava

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17Dynamo Kyiv

1

3:0 Zirka Kirovohrad

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Zorya

1

0:2 Olimpic Donetsk

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17FC Vorskla Poltava

5

0:0 Dynamo Kyiv

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Chernomorets Odessa

1

6

2:2 PFC Oleksandria

1

7

[1-0] H2H
F06/08/17Zirka Kirovohrad

1

6

1:3 Veres

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17FC Shakhtar Donetsk

4

3:1 Illichivets

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/08/17FC Karpaty Lviv

1

7

3:1 Stal D.

4

[1-1] H2H
F30/07/17PFC Oleksandria

2

1:1 Zorya

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/07/17Olimpic Donetsk

4

0:0 Veres

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: