03:42 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Denmark Superligaen Games

Danish SAS Ligaen
F17/03Boyaca Chico

1

2

2:1 Deportivo Rionegro

2

[2-1] H2H
F17/03Esbjerg

1

3

2:1 Vejle

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/03FC Copenhagen 3:1 Hobro

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/03Aalborg 3:1 Aarhus AGF

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/03AC Horsens

1

1:3 Brondby IF

2

[1-2] H2H
F17/03Odense BK

1

1:0 Randers FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/03Vendsyssel

1

0:1 Nordsjaelland

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/03Midtjylland

1

2:1 Sonderjyske

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/03China U19

1

1:1 Sha LAN U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/03Sassuolo U20

2

0:1 Benevento (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/03Fiorentina U20

2

2:0 Perugia U20[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/03AC Milan U20

3

3:2 Spezia U20

2

[3-2] H2H
F14/03Berekum Chelsea Yout

2

4:1 Carrarese U19

1

[4-1] H2H
F14/03FK Krasnodar Youth 6:1 Westchester United Y[2-0] H2H
F14/03Genoa U20

3

1:0 Livorno Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/03Serie D Selection U2

2

2:0 Spal U19

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/03Dukla Praha U20

2

2:0 Atlantida Juniors Yo

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/03Rigas Futbola skola

4

4:2 Pontedera U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F13/03Serbia (w) U17 4:1 Russia (w) U17[1-0] H2H
F13/03Netherlands (w) U17 6:0 Switzerland (w) U17[3-0] H2H
F11/03FC Nacional Asuncion

2

1:0 General Diaz

5

[1-0] H2H
F11/03Aarhus AGF

2

1:2 Odense BK

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/03Brondby IF

2

3:3 Aalborg

1

[1-2] H2H
F10/03Nordsjaelland

2

2:2 FC Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
F10/03Sonderjyske

3

3:1 Esbjerg

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F10/03Randers FC

2

2:0 AC Horsens

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/03Vejle

4

1:1 Vendsyssel

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/03Hobro

1

1:2 Midtjylland[0-1] H2H
F04/03Midtjylland

1

3:3 Nordsjaelland

2

[1-2] H2H
F03/03Odense BK

1

2:0 Brondby IF

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/03FC Copenhagen

2

2:0 Vejle

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/03Vendsyssel

1

2:2 Aarhus AGF

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F03/03Sonderjyske

1

3:0 Randers FC

3

[3-0] H2H
F02/03Esbjerg

3

1:0 AC Horsens

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/03Aalborg

1

1:1 Hobro

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/02FC Copenhagen

2

1:1 Vendsyssel

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F24/02Brondby IF

2

2:1 Randers FC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/02Aarhus AGF

1

4

1:2 Midtjylland

2

5

[1-1] H2H
F24/02AC Horsens

1

3

1:2 Odense BK

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/02Hobro 2:0 Esbjerg

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/02Vejle

2

1:3 Nordsjaelland

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/02Aalborg

1

3:0 Sonderjyske

6

[2-0] H2H
F18/02Midtjylland

2

2:1 Aalborg[1-0] H2H
F17/02Esbjerg

1

2:1 Brondby IF[1-0] H2H
F17/02Randers FC

1

0:2 FC Copenhagen

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Odense BK

3

1:0 Vejle

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/02AC Horsens

2

3:0 Vendsyssel

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Nordsjaelland 2:1 Hobro

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/02Sonderjyske

2

0:2 Aarhus AGF

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Vendsyssel

1

0:1 Midtjylland

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/11/17Aalborg

1

0:1 Midtjylland

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12:00Brondby IF

2

4:2 Nordsjaelland

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Sonderjyske

4

3:0 FC Copenhagen

2

[2-0] H2H
F08:00AC Horsens

3

0:0 Odense BK

4

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Lyngby

1

1:3 Randers FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17Aarhus AGF

1

3:1 Silkeborg

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Helsingor

2

0:1 Hobro

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Hobro

1

0:1 Aalborg[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Randers FC

2

1:0 Aarhus AGF

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Odense BK

3

0:3 Sonderjyske

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17FC Copenhagen

3

0:1 Brondby IF

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Nordsjaelland

2

2:2 Lyngby

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Silkeborg 2:2 AC Horsens[1-2] H2H
F03/11/17Midtjylland

2

2:1 Helsingor[2-0] H2H
F30/10/17Brondby IF 3:1 Randers FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Aalborg 0:2 Odense BK

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17AC Horsens

4

1:1 FC Copenhagen

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Lyngby

1

2:2 Midtjylland

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F29/10/17Sonderjyske 1:1 Hobro

4

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Helsingor

1

2:0 Silkeborg

4

[2-0] H2H
F27/10/17Aarhus AGF

1

1:4 Nordsjaelland

3

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/10/17Randers FC

2

1:1 Aalborg

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17FC Copenhagen

1

4:0 Aarhus AGF

3

[2-0] H2H
F22/10/17Helsingor

2

0:1 Brondby IF

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Lyngby

2

1:1 Odense BK[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Hobro

2

4:0 Nordsjaelland

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Silkeborg 1:0 Sonderjyske

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Midtjylland

3

4:2 AC Horsens

2

[2-1] H2H
F16/10/17Aarhus AGF

1

3

0:2 Lyngby

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Odense BK

1

1:0 FC Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Brondby IF

1

4:1 Silkeborg

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Aalborg

2

1:0 Helsingor

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17AC Horsens

2

2:2 Hobro

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F14/10/17Nordsjaelland

1

3:2 Randers FC

2

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17Sonderjyske

2

0:1 Midtjylland

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Lyngby

1

3:1 FC Copenhagen

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17Brondby IF

3

4:0 Sonderjyske

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Midtjylland

2

4:1 Aalborg

1

[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17Silkeborg 2:4 Nordsjaelland

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Hobro 1:1 Odense BK

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Randers FC

2

0:1 AC Horsens[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/09/17Helsingor

1

1:5 Aarhus AGF

1

[1-3] H2H
F25/09/17Aarhus AGF

3

0:3 Midtjylland[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Hobro

2

1:2 Brondby IF[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Odense BK 3:1 Randers FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Aalborg

1

3:1 Lyngby

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17FC Copenhagen

2

4:0 Silkeborg

1

[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17AC Horsens

1

2:0 Helsingor

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F22/09/17Nordsjaelland

4

2:2 Sonderjyske

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F18/09/17Nordsjaelland

1

1:2 Aarhus AGF

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Brondby IF

1

1

0:0 Aalborg

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Helsingor

2

0:4 FC Copenhagen

2

[0-3] H2H
F17/09/17Midtjylland 5:1 Hobro

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17Sonderjyske

1

2:2 AC Horsens

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/09/17Randers FC

1

1

0:0 Lyngby

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Silkeborg 1:0 Odense BK

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/17Aalborg

2

2:1 Silkeborg

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/09/17Odense BK

1

1

1:1 Brondby IF

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17FC Copenhagen

5

4:3 Midtjylland

2

[2-2] H2H
F10/09/17Lyngby 3:1 Helsingor

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Aarhus AGF

2

1:4 Randers FC

2

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/09/17Hobro

2

3:2 Sonderjyske

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17AC Horsens

1

2:2 Nordsjaelland

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Nordsjaelland

3

3:0 FC Copenhagen

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F27/08/17Brondby IF

1

2:0 AC Horsens

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Midtjylland

2

1:1 Lyngby

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17Aalborg

2

0:0 Aarhus AGF

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Helsingor 2:0 Randers FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/08/17Silkeborg

2

0:2 Hobro

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Sonderjyske

3

2:2 Odense BK

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/08/17Nordsjaelland

2

1:0 Helsingor

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17Aarhus AGF

4

2:0 Brondby IF

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17Hobro

2

3:0 Lyngby

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17Odense BK

3

0:2 Midtjylland

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:59FC Copenhagen

3

3:2 Sonderjyske

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/08/17Randers FC

2

1:1 Silkeborg

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/08/17AC Horsens

1

0:0 Aalborg

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08/17Aalborg

1

1:1 Hobro

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Aarhus AGF

3

0:0 Odense BK

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Randers FC

3

0:0 Brondby IF

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: