12:42 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Belgian Second Division Games

Belgian Second Division
15/12 14:30Tubize -:- Westerlo Pred. H2H
14/12 14:30Oud Heverlee -:- Mechelen Pred. H2H
14/12 14:00KVSK Lommel -:- Roeselare Pred. H2H
14/12 14:00Saint Gilloise -:- KFCO Wilrijk Pred. H2H
F09/12KVSK Lommel

1

0:2 Saint Gilloise

1

5

[0-2] H2H
F08/12Westerlo

3

1:3 Mechelen[0-0] H2H
F08/12KFCO Wilrijk 5:2 Tubize

1

[3-0] H2H
F07/12Roeselare

4

3:1 Oud Heverlee

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/12Oud Heverlee

4

1:2 KVSK Lommel

4

[1-1] H2H
F02/12Tubize

3

2:0 Saint Gilloise

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/12Oud Heverlee

4

3:1 KVSK Lommel

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/12Westerlo

2

2:0 Roeselare

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/11Mechelen

1

1:1 KFCO Wilrijk

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F25/11KFCO Wilrijk

2

3:2 Oud Heverlee

4

[2-1] H2H
F24/11Saint Gilloise

1

0:0 Westerlo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/11KVSK Lommel

1

1:0 Tubize

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Roeselare

3

0:0 Mechelen

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11Westerlo

3

1:2 KFCO Wilrijk

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Mechelen

1

3:2 KVSK Lommel

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/11Tubize

2

3:2 Roeselare

4

[2-2] H2H
F16/11Oud Heverlee

2

1:2 Saint Gilloise

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/11Roeselare 0:4 Oud Heverlee

2

[0-4] H2H
F09/11Mechelen

2

2:1 Saint Gilloise

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/11KVSK Lommel

1

1:2 KFCO Wilrijk

2

[0-2] H2H
F09/11Tubize

1

2:0 Westerlo

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Westerlo

2

0:3 Mechelen

3

[0-2] H2H
F04/11Saint Gilloise

3

1:1 KVSK Lommel

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11KFCO Wilrijk

2

2:1 Roeselare

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/11Oud Heverlee

2

4:1 Tubize

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F31/10Roeselare

1

0:1 Westerlo

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Saint Gilloise

2

2:0 KFCO Wilrijk

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/10Tubize

1

2

0:3 Mechelen[0-3] H2H
F28/10KVSK Lommel

1

2

0:1 Westerlo

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Mechelen

1

3:0 Roeselare

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Saint Gilloise

5

3:2 Tubize

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/10KFCO Wilrijk

1

3:1 Oud Heverlee

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/10Mechelen

1

3:0 KFCO Wilrijk

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/10Tubize

2

0:2 KVSK Lommel

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Roeselare

1

2

1:1 Saint Gilloise

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Westerlo

1

0:1 Oud Heverlee

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10Saint Gilloise

2

2:0 Westerlo

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/10KFCO Wilrijk 1:0 Tubize

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10KVSK Lommel

1

3:1 Roeselare

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/10Mechelen

1

3:0 Oud Heverlee

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/09Oud Heverlee

5

1:3 Saint Gilloise

1

[0-2] H2H
F29/09KVSK Lommel

4

0:3 Mechelen

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Westerlo

2

1:2 KFCO Wilrijk

4

[1-1] H2H
F28/09Roeselare

1

1

2:1 Tubize

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/09Mechelen

2

2:0 Westerlo

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/09Oud Heverlee

3

0:2 Roeselare

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Saint Gilloise

1

1:1 Tubize

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17KFCO Wilrijk

2

1:2 Oud Heverlee

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Roeselare

1

2:1 Westerlo

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Lierse

2

1:0 Cercle Brugge

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Oud Heverlee

4

1:1 Roeselare

5

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Cercle Brugge

1

4:0 KFCO Wilrijk

1

1

[4-0] H2H
F11/11/17Westerlo

2

0:1 Saint Gilloise

6

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Tubize

1

1:2 Lierse

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Cercle Brugge

2

3:1 Westerlo

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Lierse

1

4

2:1 Oud Heverlee

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Roeselare

2

1:0 Tubize

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Saint Gilloise

2

0:3 KFCO Wilrijk

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Tubize

1

1:1 Cercle Brugge

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Oud Heverlee

4

1:0 Saint Gilloise

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Westerlo

1

0:1 Lierse

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17KFCO Wilrijk

1

5:0 Roeselare

4

[3-0] H2H
F23/10/17Saint Gilloise

1

1:2 Tubize

3

[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17KFCO Wilrijk

4

2:2 Oud Heverlee

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Roeselare

3

0:0 Westerlo

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Lierse 3:2 Cercle Brugge

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/10/17Saint Gilloise

2

3:2 Lierse

4

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17Westerlo

4

0:0 KFCO Wilrijk

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Cercle Brugge

1

1:1 Roeselare

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:30Tubize

3

1:2 Oud Heverlee

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Oud Heverlee

1

2:1 Westerlo

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Lierse 1:1 Tubize

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Roeselare

1

1:0 Saint Gilloise

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17KFCO Wilrijk

2

0:3 Cercle Brugge

4

[0-2] H2H
F05/10/17Roeselare

1

2:0 Lierse

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/10/17Tubize

1

1

0:1 KFCO Wilrijk

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/17Westerlo

3

0:3 Saint Gilloise

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/10/17Cercle Brugge

2

0:3 Oud Heverlee

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17KFCO Wilrijk 4:0 Lierse

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Tubize

1

3

1:2 Westerlo

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Oud Heverlee 2:0 Roeselare

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Saint Gilloise

1

1:2 Cercle Brugge

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Westerlo

1

4:0 Roeselare

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F24/09/17Oud Heverlee

3

1:1 KFCO Wilrijk

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Lierse

1

2:1 Saint Gilloise

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Cercle Brugge

1

4:0 Tubize

4

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17Roeselare

4

2:1 Cercle Brugge

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/09/17Tubize 2:0 Lierse[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17KFCO Wilrijk

1

2

2:2 Westerlo

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Saint Gilloise

2

0:0 Oud Heverlee

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Cercle Brugge

1

0:1 KFCO Wilrijk

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Saint Gilloise

1

4:0 Roeselare[2-0] H2H
F09/09/17Lierse

4

2:2 Westerlo

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/09/17Oud Heverlee 2:0 Tubize

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Tubize

1

3

0:0 Saint Gilloise

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Cercle Brugge

1

2:0 Lierse

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Westerlo

1

5

2:2 Oud Heverlee

1

1

[2-2] H2H
F01/09/17Roeselare

1

0:4 KFCO Wilrijk

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17KFCO Wilrijk 1:0 Tubize

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/08/17Oud Heverlee

1

7:1 Cercle Brugge

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F19/08/17Saint Gilloise

2

3:0 Westerlo

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/08/17Lierse

3

2:2 Roeselare

3

[0-1] H2H
F09:00Lierse

3

2:2 KFCO Wilrijk

5

[1-2] H2H
F12/08/17Westerlo

1

1

1:1 Tubize

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Roeselare

1

2

3:1 Oud Heverlee

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/08/17Cercle Brugge

3

2:0 Saint Gilloise

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Westerlo

1

2

1:2 Cercle Brugge

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/08/17Oud Heverlee

2

2:2 Lierse

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17Tubize 1:3 Roeselare

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/08/17KFCO Wilrijk 3:0 Saint Gilloise

3

[2-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
F26/05/17Neusiedl : SKU Amstetten[-] H2H
F26/05/17Rapid Vienna (Youth) : Traiskirchen[-] H2H
F26/05/17SV Schwechat : Parndorf[-] H2H
F26/05/17First Wien 1894 : Stadlau[-] H2H
F26/05/17ASK Ebreichsdorf : SC Mannsdorf[-] H2H
F26/05/17St.Polten Amateure : SC Ritzing[-] H2H
F26/05/17Trenkwalder Admira ( : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
F19/05/17Austria Wien (Youth) : First Wien 1894[-] H2H
F19/05/17SC Ritzing : SV Schwechat[-] H2H
F19/05/17Traiskirchen : St.Polten Amateure[-] H2H
F19/05/17Neusiedl : ASK Ebreichsdorf[-] H2H
F19/05/17SC Mannsdorf : Trenkwalder Admira ([-] H2H
F19/05/17Wiener SC : Rapid Vienna (Youth)[-] H2H
F19/05/17SKU Amstetten : Parndorf[-] H2H
F12/05/17Parndorf : SC Ritzing[-] H2H
F12/05/17Rapid Vienna (Youth) : Stadlau[-] H2H
Advertisements: