13:23 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Scottish Championship Games

Show: Table / Games
Scottish Championship
15/12 10:00Partick Thistle -:- Alloa Athletic Pred. H2H
15/12 10:00Falkirk -:- Greenock Morton Pred. H2H
15/12 10:00Queen of South -:- Dunfermline Athletic Pred. H2H
15/12 10:00Inverness -:- Dundee United Pred. H2H
15/12 10:00Ayr United -:- Ross County Pred. H2H
F08/12Falkirk

2

2:2 Alloa Athletic

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/12Ross County

1

1:1 Queen of South

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/12Greenock Morton

1

1:1 Dundee United

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/12Partick Thistle

2

2:0 Dunfermline Athletic

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/12Inverness

2

2:3 Falkirk

2

[1-2] H2H
F01/12Queen of South 1:0 Partick Thistle[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/12Alloa Athletic

2

0:1 Ross County

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Dunfermline Athletic

1

3:0 Greenock Morton[2-0] H2H
F30/11Dundee United

3

0:5 Ayr United

3

[0-2] H2H
F24/11Ross County 2:1 Dunfermline Athletic

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/11Dundee United 4:2 Alloa Athletic

4

[3-2] H2H
F17/11Falkirk

1

1:1 Partick Thistle[0-0] H2H
F17/11Queen of South

1

3:3 Inverness

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/11Ayr United

1

2

0:0 Greenock Morton

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Ayr United

1

1:1 Queen of South

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Dunfermline Athletic

3

0:1 Falkirk

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Partick Thistle

2

0:1 Inverness

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Ross County

2

0:1 Dundee United

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/11Greenock Morton

2

0:2 Alloa Athletic

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Greenock Morton 5:1 Partick Thistle

2

[2-1] H2H
F03/11Falkirk

1

0:1 Ayr United

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Dundee United

1

2:0 Queen of South

4

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Alloa Athletic

3

0:1 Dunfermline Athletic

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Inverness

2

2:2 Ross County

2

[2-2] H2H
F30/10Ayr United 3:0 Alloa Athletic

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Falkirk

2

1:1 Ross County

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/10Queen of South 1:2 Greenock Morton

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/10Inverness

2

2:2 Dunfermline Athletic

1

[2-2] H2H
F27/10Ross County 5:0 Greenock Morton

1

[2-0] H2H
F27/10Alloa Athletic

4

0:0 Inverness

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Partick Thistle

1

0:1 Ayr United

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Dunfermline Athletic

1

0:2 Dundee United

5

[0-1] H2H
F27/10Queen of South 2:0 Falkirk

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Alloa Athletic

2

1:0 Partick Thistle[0-0] H2H
F20/10Dundee United

1

1:1 Inverness

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Dunfermline Athletic

1

0:1 Queen of South

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Greenock Morton 1:0 Falkirk

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Ross County

4

2:1 Ayr United

1

[2-0] H2H
F10:00Partick Thistle

5

1:2 Dundee United

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/10Partick Thistle

3

0:2 Ross County

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F06/10Ayr United

3

2:0 Dundee United

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Queen of South

3

3:3 Alloa Athletic

1

[2-3] H2H
F06/10Falkirk

1

0:2 Dunfermline Athletic[0-1] H2H
F06/10Inverness

2

1:1 Greenock Morton

2

[1-1] H2H
F29/09Greenock Morton

1

1:5 Ayr United[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Dundee United

3

3:0 Falkirk

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S14/11/17Dumbarton 0:0 Queen of South H2H
S11/11/17Saint Mirren 0:0 Livingston H2H
F04/11/17Greenock Morton 1:2 Queen of South

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Brechin City 0:1 Dumbarton

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Livingston

2

0:0 Inverness

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Falkirk

3

1:1 Dunfermline Athletic

2

6

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Dundee United

1

2:1 Saint Mirren

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Saint Mirren

2

2:2 Greenock Morton

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Dumbarton

1

2

0:2 Dundee United

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17Queen of South

1

4:2 Falkirk

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Livingston

3

3:2 Brechin City

4

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Inverness

2

1:0 Dunfermline Athletic

5

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Greenock Morton

2

1:1 Dumbarton

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Dundee United

1

0:2 Inverness

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Falkirk

2

0:0 Saint Mirren

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Brechin City

1

0:1 Queen of South

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Dunfermline Athletic 3:1 Livingston

3

[3-0] H2H
F14/10/17Falkirk

1

0:0 Inverness

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Livingston

3

2:0 Dundee United[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Dumbarton

1

0:2 Saint Mirren[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Brechin City

2

0:1 Greenock Morton[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Queen of South

2

0:0 Dunfermline Athletic

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Inverness

3

0:0 Queen of South

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Saint Mirren

2

2:1 Brechin City

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Dunfermline Athletic

3

1:3 Dundee United

3

[0-2] H2H
F30/09/17Greenock Morton

1

0:1 Falkirk[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Livingston

3

2:1 Dumbarton

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Saint Mirren

2

3:1 Queen of South[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17Dundee United

1

2:1 Greenock Morton

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Dumbarton

4

2:1 Inverness

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Falkirk

2

0:2 Livingston

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Brechin City

1

0:3 Dunfermline Athletic

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Inverness

2

1:3 Livingston

4

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Queen of South

1

1:2 Greenock Morton

2

[1-2] H2H
F16/09/17Falkirk

2

0:0 Dundee United

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Dunfermline Athletic

4

3:0 Saint Mirren

2

3

[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17Dumbarton 2:1 Brechin City

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Livingston

3

2:2 Queen of South

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Brechin City

1

1:1 Falkirk

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Saint Mirren

1

4:2 Inverness

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/09/17Dundee United

1

1:1 Dumbarton

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Greenock Morton

4

3:2 Dunfermline Athletic

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/08/17Greenock Morton

3

0:1 Livingston

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Dumbarton

1

3

0:4 Dunfermline Athletic

1

[0-2] H2H
F26/08/17Saint Mirren

1

3:0 Dundee United

5

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17Falkirk 1:4 Queen of South

1

[0-2] H2H
F26/08/17Brechin City 0:4 Inverness

3

[0-2] H2H
F19/08/17Livingston

2

1:3 Saint Mirren

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/08/17Inverness

1

3

1:1 Greenock Morton

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/08/17Queen of South

1

1:0 Dumbarton

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/08/17Dundee United 1:0 Brechin City

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Dunfermline Athletic

1

3:1 Falkirk

2

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/08/17Falkirk 1:1 Dumbarton[1-1] H2H
F12/08/17Brechin City

4

2:2 Livingston

1

[0-2] H2H
F12/08/17Greenock Morton

1

4:1 Saint Mirren

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/08/17Dundee United

1

2:1 Queen of South

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/08/17Dunfermline Athletic

1

5:1 Inverness

4

[3-1] H2H
F05/08/17Saint Mirren

2

3:1 Falkirk

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17Inverness

5

0:1 Dundee United

4

[0-1] H2H
F05/08/17Queen of South 4:1 Brechin City

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/08/17Dumbarton

3

0:0 Greenock Morton

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Livingston

3

1:1 Dunfermline Athletic

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/05/17Hamilton Academical

3

1:0 Dundee United

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/05/17Dundee United

1

1

0:0 Hamilton Academical

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/05/17Falkirk

2

1:2 Dundee United

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/05/17Dundee United

1

2:2 Falkirk

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/05/17Dundee United

1

3:0 Greenock Morton[0-0] H2H
F09/05/17Greenock Morton

1

1:2 Dundee United

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/05/17Queen of South

1

0:1 Dunfermline Athletic[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Greenock Morton

1

1:1 Dundee United

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Dumbarton

1

0:1 Falkirk[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Raith Rovers

1

2

2:1 Ayr United[1-0] H2H
F06/05/17Hibernian

1

1:1 Saint Mirren

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/04/17Dundee United

2

2:2 Dumbarton[1-1] H2H
F29/04/17Falkirk

1

2:2 Queen of South

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/04/17Dunfermline Athletic 3:1 Greenock Morton[1-1] H2H
F29/04/17Ayr United

2

0:4 Hibernian

3

[0-2] H2H
F29/04/17Saint Mirren

1

5:0 Raith Rovers

3

[2-0] H2H
F26/04/17Hibernian : Raith Rovers[-] H2H
Advertisements: