16:55 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Germany Regionalliga West Games

Germany Regionalliga West
F29/11/15Sportfreunde Lotte

1

3:1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen[1-0] H2H
F29/11/15Fortuna Dusseldorf (

1

1:0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/11/15Viktoria koln

3

6:0 Alemannia Aachen

1

5

[3-0] H2H
F28/11/15SC Verl

1

1

2:1 Schalke 04 (Youth)

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/11/15Erndtebruck 1:1 SV Rodinghausen[1-1] H2H
F28/11/15Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 Wiedenbruck

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/11/15Rot-Weiss Essen

2

1:1 FC Kray

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/11/15Wattenscheid 09

1

1:0 Koln (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/11/15SV Rodinghausen

3

0:3 Wiedenbruck

4

[0-2] H2H
F20/11/15Schalke 04 (Youth)

1

0:1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/15FC Kray

1

4

0:2 SSVg Velbert

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/11/15Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

4

2:1 Rot-Weiss Essen

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/11/15Koln (Youth) 2:1 Erndtebruck

2

[2-1] H2H
F14/11/15Alemannia Aachen

2

3:0 SC Verl

6

[2-0] H2H
F14/11/15Wiedenbruck

5

2:2 Wattenscheid 09

1

[2-1] H2H
F14/11/15Monchengladbach AM.

2

1:1 Sportfreunde Lotte

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/15Rot-Weiss Ahlen 2:0 Viktoria koln[0-0] H2H
F14/11/15Borussia Dortmund (Y 6:0 Wegberg-Beeck

3

[2-0] H2H
F10/11/15Wattenscheid 09

1

0:2 Borussia Dortmund (Y

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/15Fortuna Dusseldorf (

2

3:1 Alemannia Aachen

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/15Rot-Weiss Essen

2

2:0 Schalke 04 (Youth)

4

[2-0] H2H
F07/11/15Viktoria koln

5

3:3 Sportfreunde Lotte

5

[1-2] H2H
F07/11/15SSVg Velbert

1

1

1:4 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

2

[0-2] H2H
F07/11/15SC Verl

1

0:3 Rot-Weiss Ahlen

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/11/15SV Rodinghausen

1

3

0:0 Monchengladbach AM.

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Wegberg-Beeck

3

0:0 FC Kray

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/11/15Erndtebruck 0:0 Wiedenbruck[1-0] H2H
F31/10/15Alemannia Aachen

4

2:0 Rot-Weiss Essen

6

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/15Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

2

4:0 Wegberg-Beeck

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F31/10/15FC Kray

3

1:3 Wattenscheid 09

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/15Sportfreunde Lotte

3

2:0 SC Verl

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/10/15Monchengladbach AM.

1

3

1:3 Viktoria koln

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F31/10/15Koln (Youth)

1

1:1 SV Rodinghausen

2

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/15Borussia Dortmund (Y

2

0:1 Erndtebruck

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/15Schalke 04 (Youth)

1

1:1 SSVg Velbert

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/15Rot-Weiss Ahlen

1

3:2 Fortuna Dusseldorf (

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/15Schalke 04 (Youth)

2

0:0 Borussia Dortmund (Y[0-0] H2H
F25/10/15Wattenscheid 09 3:1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/10/15Koln (Youth)

1

1:1 Monchengladbach AM.

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/10/15Fortuna Dusseldorf (

4

1:3 Sportfreunde Lotte

2

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/15Erndtebruck 4:0 FC Kray[1-0] H2H
F24/10/15Wegberg-Beeck 2:3 Schalke 04 (Youth)[1-1] H2H
F24/10/15Rot-Weiss Essen

3

2:0 Rot-Weiss Ahlen

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/15SSVg Velbert

2

1:0 Alemannia Aachen

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/15SC Verl

2

0:1 Viktoria koln

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/15Rot-Weiss Ahlen 1:2 SSVg Velbert[1-2] H2H
F18/10/15Sportfreunde Lotte

3

3:1 Rot-Weiss Essen

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/15Wiedenbruck 0:0 Koln (Youth)[-] H2H
F17/10/15Borussia Dortmund (Y

3

2:0 SV Rodinghausen

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/10/15Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 3:1 Erndtebruck

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/15Schalke 04 (Youth)

2

0:0 Wattenscheid 09

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/10/15Monchengladbach AM.

2

1:0 SC Verl

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/10/15Viktoria koln 0:1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/10/15Alemannia Aachen 3:1 Wegberg-Beeck

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/15Koln (Youth)

1

0:2 Borussia Dortmund (Y[0-1] H2H
F04/10/15Erndtebruck 1:4 Schalke 04 (Youth)[0-1] H2H
F03/10/15SV Rodinghausen

3

1:1 FC Kray

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/10/15SSVg Velbert

2

0:0 Sportfreunde Lotte

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/15Wattenscheid 09

2

3:1 Alemannia Aachen

3

[2-1] H2H
F03/10/15Fortuna Dusseldorf (

3

1:4 SC Verl

3

[0-4] H2H
F02/10/15Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen[0-1] H2H
F02/10/15Rot-Weiss Essen

2

1:1 Viktoria koln

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/15Wiedenbruck 1:2 Monchengladbach AM.[1-1] H2H
F27/09/15FC Kray

1

3

1:4 Koln (Youth)

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/09/15Viktoria koln

1

5:1 SSVg Velbert

1

[3-0] H2H
F26/09/15SC Verl

3

1:1 Rot-Weiss Essen

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/15Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

2

2:0 SV Rodinghausen[2-0] H2H
F26/09/15Monchengladbach AM. 2:1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/09/15Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 Wegberg-Beeck[1-1] H2H
F26/09/15Borussia Dortmund (Y

2

3:1 Wiedenbruck

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/09/15Alemannia Aachen

1

2

2:2 Erndtebruck

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/09/15Rot-Weiss Ahlen 3:5 Wattenscheid 09[1-2] H2H
F23/09/15Wiedenbruck

1

3:0 FC Kray

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/15Borussia Dortmund (Y

2

1:2 Monchengladbach AM.

1

[0-2] H2H
F22/09/15Koln (Youth) 1:1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen[1-1] H2H
F22/09/15Rot-Weiss Essen

2

3:2 Fortuna Dusseldorf (

3

[1-2] H2H
F22/09/15Erndtebruck

1

2:2 Rot-Weiss Ahlen

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/15SV Rodinghausen

3

1:2 Schalke 04 (Youth)

4

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/15Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 Viktoria koln[0-2] H2H
F22/09/15SSVg Velbert

2

0:2 SC Verl

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: