10:02 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest Games

Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
F28/11/15FK Pirmasens

2

0:0 Astoria Walldorf[0-0] H2H
F28/11/15Spielberg

1

0:1 SpVgg Neckarelz[0-0] H2H
F28/11/15Steinbach 1:1 Bahlinger[1-0] H2H
F28/11/15Saar 05 Saarbrucken

1

1:2 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/11/15SV Elversberg

1

1:1 Eintracht Trier

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/11/15SC Freiburg (Youth)

1

2:1 Saarbrucken

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/11/15SV Waldhof Mannheim

1

1:1 FC 08 Hombrug[1-1] H2H
F27/11/15VfR Wormatia Worms 2:1 Kaiserslautern (Yout[0-0] H2H
F23/11/15SV Elversberg 3:2 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout[0-1] H2H
F22/11/15Kickers Offenbach 0:1 Saarbrucken[0-1] H2H
F22/11/15Saar 05 Saarbrucken 1:0 SV Waldhof Mannheim[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/11/15SC Freiburg (Youth) 1:0 Bahlinger[1-1] H2H
F21/11/15VfR Wormatia Worms 1:0 Astoria Walldorf[2-0] H2H
F21/11/15Steinbach 0:0 Kaiserslautern (Yout[2-0] H2H
F21/11/15Hessen Kassel 0:0 FC 08 Hombrug[1-0] H2H
F21/11/15Spielberg 0:1 Eintracht Trier[1-2] H2H
F14/11/15Saar 05 Saarbrucken

2

0:3 Saarbrucken

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/15TSG Hoffenheim (Yout

3

4:1 Spielberg

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/11/15Astoria Walldorf

2

4

0:2 Steinbach

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Kaiserslautern (Yout

3

1:1 SC Freiburg (Youth)

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Eintracht Trier

2

0:0 FK Pirmasens[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15SV Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 SV Elversberg[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15SpVgg Neckarelz

3

3:2 VfR Wormatia Worms

5

[2-1] H2H
F07/11/15Bahlinger

1

0:0 Kickers Offenbach

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F06/11/15FC 08 Hombrug

2

2:0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/11/15Saarbrucken

2

0:1 Hessen Kassel

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/15Spielberg

1

4

1:4 SV Waldhof Mannheim

1

[1-2] H2H
F31/10/15VfR Wormatia Worms

1

3

1:2 Eintracht Trier

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/15FC 08 Hombrug 0:0 Saarbrucken[0-0] H2H
F31/10/15Hessen Kassel

2

0:0 Bahlinger

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/15Kickers Offenbach 1:0 Kaiserslautern (Yout

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/10/15SC Freiburg (Youth)

4

4:1 Astoria Walldorf

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/15Steinbach 1:3 SpVgg Neckarelz[1-1] H2H
F31/10/15FK Pirmasens

2

0:1 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/15SV Elversberg 1:0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken[1-0] H2H
F25/10/15SV Waldhof Mannheim

2

1:1 FK Pirmasens

5

[1-1] H2H
F08:00SV Elversberg

5

3:1 FC 08 Hombrug

1

[2-1] H2H
F08:00Kaiserslautern (Yout

1

0:0 Hessen Kassel[0-0] H2H
F08:00Bahlinger

1

2:2 Saarbrucken

1

[1-1] H2H
F08:00SpVgg Neckarelz 1:0 SC Freiburg (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F08:00Saar 05 Saarbrucken

3

1:1 Spielberg

1

[1-1] H2H
F08:00TSG Hoffenheim (Yout

2

2:1 VfR Wormatia Worms

2

[2-0] H2H
F08:00Eintracht Trier 2:2 Steinbach[1-0] H2H
F23/10/15Astoria Walldorf

3

1:0 Kickers Offenbach

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/15FC 08 Hombrug

2

4:0 Bahlinger

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/15FK Pirmasens 5:2 Saar 05 Saarbrucken[2-0] H2H
F17/10/15Kickers Offenbach

1

1

0:0 SpVgg Neckarelz[0-0] H2H
F17/10/15Hessen Kassel 0:0 Astoria Walldorf[0-0] H2H
F17/10/15VfR Wormatia Worms

3

0:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/10/15Spielberg 2:0 SV Elversberg

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/15SC Freiburg (Youth) 2:5 Eintracht Trier

2

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/10/15Saarbrucken

1

1:1 Kaiserslautern (Yout

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/10/15Steinbach 0:3 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/15Eintracht Trier 6:0 Kickers Offenbach

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F10/10/15Astoria Walldorf

2

3:0 Saarbrucken

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/10/15Spielberg

1

0:2 FC 08 Hombrug

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/10/15Saar 05 Saarbrucken

4

1:4 VfR Wormatia Worms

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/10/15SV Waldhof Mannheim

1

4:0 Steinbach

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/10/15SV Elversberg

1

3:1 FK Pirmasens

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/10/15Kaiserslautern (Yout

1

2:2 Bahlinger

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/10/15SpVgg Neckarelz

1

4

1:1 Hessen Kassel

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/10/15TSG Hoffenheim (Yout

4

1:2 SC Freiburg (Youth)

3

[1-1] H2H
F06/10/15Hessen Kassel

2

0:2 Eintracht Trier

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/15Kickers Offenbach

3

1:1 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/15SC Freiburg (Youth) 1:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim[0-2] H2H
F03/10/15VfR Wormatia Worms

5

2:1 SV Elversberg

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/10/15Bahlinger 4:2 Astoria Walldorf[1-0] H2H
F03/10/15FK Pirmasens

5

2:0 Spielberg

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/10/15Steinbach

1

2:0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/10/15Saarbrucken

1

3

3:1 SpVgg Neckarelz

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F02/10/15FC 08 Hombrug 2:1 Kaiserslautern (Yout[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/09/15SV Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 Kickers Offenbach[0-0] H2H
F27/09/15TSG Hoffenheim (Yout

1

2:2 Hessen Kassel

2

[2-1] H2H
F26/09/15Eintracht Trier

1

2:3 Saarbrucken[0-0] H2H
F26/09/15FK Pirmasens 2:1 FC 08 Hombrug[0-0] H2H
F26/09/15SpVgg Neckarelz

1

2

3:1 Bahlinger

2

[2-1] H2H
F26/09/15Saar 05 Saarbrucken 0:2 SC Freiburg (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F26/09/15Spielberg

4

2:0 VfR Wormatia Worms

2

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/09/15SV Elversberg

1

3

4:0 Steinbach

1

[2-0] H2H
F25/09/15Astoria Walldorf

2

1:2 Kaiserslautern (Yout

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: