08:13 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Turan Tovuz Goaaal! [2-1]

FIFA Club World Cup Games

FIFA Club World Cup
F22/12/18Real Madrid

1

4:1 Al Ain[1-0] H2H
F22/12/18Kashima Antlers

2

0:4 River Plate

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/12/18Real Madrid

1

3:1 Kashima Antlers

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/12/18Al Ain

3

2:2 River Plate

4

[1-2] H2H
F18/12/18Esperance Sportive d

2

6

1:1 Chivas Guadalajara

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/12/18Esperance Sportive d

1

0:3 Al Ain[0-2] H2H
F15/12/18Kashima Antlers

3

3:2 Chivas Guadalajara

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/12/18Al Ain

1

4

3:3 Team Wellington

1

[1-3] H2H
F16/12/17Real Madrid

1

1:0 Gremio (RS)[0-0] H2H
F16/12/17Al-Jazira(UAE)

3

1:4 Pachuca

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/12/17Al-Jazira(UAE)

1

1:2 Real Madrid[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/12/17Gremio (RS)

3

0:0 Pachuca

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/12/17Wydad Casablanca

2

2:3 Urawa Red Diamonds

1

[1-2] H2H
F09/12/17Al-Jazira(UAE)

2

1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12/17Pachuca

2

0:0 Wydad Casablanca

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F06/12/17Al-Jazira(UAE)

4

1:0 Auckland City

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/12/16Kashima Antlers

2

2:2 Real Madrid

3

[1-1] H2H
F18/12/16Club America

2

2:2 Atletico Nacional Me

4

[1-2] H2H
F15/12/16Club America

1

0:2 Real Madrid

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/12/16Kashima Antlers 3:0 Atletico Nacional Me

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/12/16Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto 4:1 Mamelodi Sundowns

2

[3-0] H2H
F11/12/16Kashima Antlers 2:0 Mamelodi Sundowns[0-0] H2H
F11/12/16Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto

3

1:2 Club America

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/12/16Kashima Antlers

1

2:1 Auckland City[0-0] H2H
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
F13/06/16Deportivo Laferrere 1:2 Defensores de Cambac[1-1] H2H
F12/06/16Canuelas FC 2:1 Liniers[1-0] H2H
F11/06/16Excursionistas 1:0 Sacachispas

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/06/16Uhl Que Sa 2:1 Ferrocarril Midland[0-1] H2H
F11/06/16Defensores Unidos 1:1 Sportivo Dock Sud[1-0] H2H
F11/06/16Club Lujan 1:0 CA San Miguel

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/06/16Sportivo Italiano 1:0 Sportivo Barracas[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/06/16San Martin Burzaco 1:0 Central Cordoba[1-0] H2H
F11/06/16Berazategui 0:0 Deportivo Merlo[0-0] H2H
F10/06/16Argentino de Merlo 1:1 Argentino de Quilmes[1-1] H2H
F08/06/16Ferrocarril Midland 1:0 Canuelas FC[0-0] H2H
F07/06/16Sportivo Barracas 2:0 Deportivo Laferrere

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/06/16Deportivo Merlo

1

2:0 Uhl Que Sa

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/06/16Central Cordoba 1:2 Excursionistas

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/06/16Liniers 2:2 Sportivo Italiano[0-1] H2H
F07/06/16Sportivo Dock Sud 0:2 Berazategui[0-0] H2H
F05/06/16Argentino de Quilmes 0:1 San Martin Burzaco[0-0] H2H
F05/06/16CA San Miguel 1:0 Argentino de Merlo

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/06/16Sacachispas 5:2 Defensores Unidos[2-0] H2H
F04/06/16Defensores de Cambac 2:0 Club Lujan[2-0] H2H
F31/05/16Sportivo Italiano

4

1:0 Deportivo Laferrere

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/05/16Argentino de Merlo 1:2 Defensores de Cambac[1-1] H2H
F31/05/16Uhl Que Sa 1:0 Sportivo Dock Sud[0-0] H2H
F30/05/16San Martin Burzaco 2:3 CA San Miguel[1-1] H2H
F30/05/16Berazategui

1

2:1 Sacachispas

2

[2-1] H2H
F30/05/16Defensores Unidos 4:2 Central Cordoba

1

[3-1] H2H
F30/05/16Liniers 1:0 Ferrocarril Midland

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/05/16Canuelas FC 1:2 Deportivo Merlo[0-1] H2H
F28/05/16Club Lujan 1:1 Sportivo Barracas

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/05/16Excursionistas 3:2 Argentino de Quilmes

1

[1-2] H2H
F24/05/16Ferrocarril Midland 0:1 Sportivo Italiano[0-0] H2H
F24/05/16Sportivo Dock Sud 3:2 Canuelas FC[1-1] H2H
F23/05/16Argentino de Quilmes 2:1 Defensores Unidos[0-0] H2H
F23/05/16Sportivo Barracas 2:1 Argentino de Merlo[1-0] H2H
F23/05/16Defensores de Cambac 0:1 San Martin Burzaco

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/05/16CA San Miguel

1

0:1 Excursionistas

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/05/16Sacachispas

1

1:1 Uhl Que Sa[1-1] H2H
F22/05/16Deportivo Laferrere 1:1 Club Lujan[1-0] H2H
F21/05/16Central Cordoba 1:1 Berazategui[1-0] H2H
F20/05/16Deportivo Merlo 2:0 Liniers[1-0] H2H
F17/05/16San Martin Burzaco 3:1 Sportivo Barracas[0-0] H2H
F16/05/16Excursionistas

1

3:1 Defensores de Cambac

2

[2-1] H2H
F16/05/16Argentino de Merlo 1:2 Deportivo Laferrere[1-0] H2H
F16/05/16Berazategui 1:1 Argentino de Quilmes

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/05/16Liniers 2:1 Sportivo Dock Sud[1-0] H2H
F15/05/16Uhl Que Sa 3:0 Central Cordoba

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/05/16Ferrocarril Midland

1

2:0 Deportivo Merlo[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/05/16Canuelas FC 1:2 Sacachispas[0-1] H2H
F14/05/16Defensores Unidos 4:2 CA San Miguel

1

[3-2] H2H
F14/05/16Sportivo Italiano 2:1 Club Lujan

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/05/16Sportivo Dock Sud 0:1 Sacachispas[0-1] H2H
F10/05/16Deportivo Laferrere 1:1 San Martin Burzaco

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/05/16Deportivo Merlo

1

0:1 Sportivo Italiano

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/05/16Argentino de Quilmes 1:2 Uhl Que Sa[0-1] H2H
F09/05/16CA San Miguel 0:1 Berazategui[0-0] H2H
F09/05/16Defensores de Cambac 0:0 Defensores Unidos[0-0] H2H
F08/05/16Central Cordoba 3:1 Canuelas FC[0-0] H2H
F07/05/16Sportivo Barracas 1:2 Excursionistas[1-1] H2H
F07/05/16Sportivo Dock Sud

1

2:0 Ferrocarril Midland

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/05/16Club Lujan 3:1 Argentino de Merlo[1-1] H2H
F06/05/16Sacachispas 2:1 Liniers

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/05/16Uhl Que Sa 3:2 Sportivo Barracas[0-1] H2H
F03/05/16Excursionistas

1

4:2 Deportivo Laferrere[2-1] H2H
F03/05/16Berazategui 4:0 Defensores de Cambac

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/05/16Deportivo Merlo

1

0:1 Sportivo Dock Sud[0-0] H2H
F02/05/16Liniers 2:1 Central Cordoba[1-1] H2H
F02/05/16Ferrocarril Midland 0:1 Sacachispas[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/05/16San Martin Burzaco 1:0 Club Lujan[0-0] H2H
F30/04/16Canuelas FC

1

1:1 Argentino de Quilmes

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/04/16Sportivo Italiano 2:1 Argentino de Merlo[1-0] H2H
F30/04/16Uhl Que Sa 1:0 CA San Miguel[1-0] H2H
F29/04/16Defensores Unidos

2

2:1 Sportivo Barracas[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: