20:26 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Games

Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
F31/03Gualaceo SC

3

1:1 Manta FC

1

[-] H2H
21:00Pottu Via Ho -:- Gualaceo SC Pred. H2H
F08/03Pottu Via Ho

2

1:0 Liga de Loja

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/04Orense SC

2

2:1 Potenno Athletics

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Pottu Via Ho 0:1 CDS Santa Rita

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/04Liga de Loja

3

0:2 Manta FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/04Potenno Athletics 0:0 Gualaceo SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/04CDS Santa Rita

2

2:0 Liga de Loja

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Manta FC 3:2 CD Puerto Quito

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/04CD Clan Juvenil

3

0:2 Orense SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/04CD Independiente Jun

1

6

0:1 Pottu Via Ho

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/03Orense SC

6

2:3 CDS Santa Rita

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03CD Puerto Quito

1

3

1:3 CD Independiente Jun

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Pottu Via Ho

3

1:1 Potenno Athletics

6

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Liga de Loja

2

3:0 CD Clan Juvenil

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Liga de Loja

3

1:2 Orense SC

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/03Potenno Athletics

4

0:0 Manta FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/03CDS Santa Rita 0:0 CD Duros del Balon

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/03Santan Rita 0:0 Club Atletico Porten

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/03Orense SC

3

2:0 Gualaceo SC

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/03CD Clan Juvenil 0:3 Pottu Via Ho[0-0] H2H
F01/03Liga de Loja

2

3:2 CD Puerto Quito

4

[2-0] H2H
F01/03Manta FC

2

0:0 CD Independiente Jun

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/12/18CD Alianza Cotopaxi

1

2:0 Atletico Portoviejo

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/12/18Duros del Balon

1

6:1 Deportivo Quevedo

1

3

[4-0] H2H
F25/11/18Faure Za Amarilla 2:1 Sociedad Deportivo Q[2-0] H2H
F25/11/18CD Puerto Quito

1

1:2 Mushuc Runa[1-0] H2H
F25/11/18CDS Santa Rita 1:1 Orense SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18Gualaceo SC 1:1 Manta FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/11/18Olmedo Riobamba 0:0 Liga de Loja[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18Pottu Via Ho 3:1 CD Clan Juvenil[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/11/18Deportivo Quevedo

3

0:0 Atletico Portoviejo

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/11/18CD Clan Juvenil 0:3 Olmedo Riobamba[0-1] H2H
F21/11/18Liga de Loja 2:2 Faure Za Amarilla[0-1] H2H
F21/11/18Manta FC 4:1 CD Puerto Quito[1-1] H2H
F21/11/18Mushuc Runa

1

5:1 CDS Santa Rita

2

[3-0] H2H
F21/11/18Orense SC

1

5

1:2 Gualaceo SC

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F21/11/18Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

4

4:0 Pottu Via Ho

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/18Mushuc Runa 3:0 Orense SC[2-0] H2H
F16/11/18Pottu Via Ho

2

4:1 Liga de Loja

3

[3-1] H2H
F11/11/18Orense SC

3

0:3 Faure Za Amarilla

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/18Sociedad Deportivo Q

2

3:1 CDS Santa Rita

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/18Olmedo Riobamba

3

2:1 Pottu Via Ho

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/18CD Clan Juvenil 2:2 Gualaceo SC[1-1] H2H
F10/11/18Manta FC

1

1

1:2 Mushuc Runa

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/11/18Liga de Loja

2

0:1 CD Puerto Quito

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18Gualaceo SC 1:0 Liga de Loja[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18Orense SC

3

1:1 Manta FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/18CDS Santa Rita 4:2 CD Clan Juvenil[3-1] H2H
F03/11/18CD Puerto Quito

2

1

1:3 Olmedo Riobamba

4

[0-1] H2H
F15:55Gualaceo SC

2

0:0 Mushuc Runa

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12:00Olmedo Riobamba

2

1:0 Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Tecnico Universitari 0:1 Sociedad Deportiva A

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17SC Imbabura

1

1:0 CDS Santa Rita

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17CD Cologne 0:2 Liga de Loja[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Manta FC

1

2:0 Pottu Via Ho

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Sociedad Deportiva A

1

2

2:1 Olmedo Riobamba

3

[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Mushuc Runa

1

4

1:2 Tecnico Universitari

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Pottu Via Ho

5

1:1 SC Imbabura

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17CDS Santa Rita 1:1 Gualaceo SC[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Liga de Loja 1:2 Manta FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

2:0 CD Cologne

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Gualaceo SC

2

0:2 Pottu Via Ho

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Olmedo Riobamba

2

1:0 Tecnico Universitari[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17SC Imbabura

2

0:1 Liga de Loja

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17CD Cologne

5

0:2 Sociedad Deportiva A

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Mushuc Runa

3

0:2 CDS Santa Rita

1

4

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Manta FC

3

1:0 Sociedad Deportivo Q

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Liga de Loja 0:0 Gualaceo SC[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Sociedad Deportiva A

3

2:0 Manta FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

3:1 SC Imbabura

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Tecnico Universitari

3

2:0 CD Cologne

5

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Pottu Via Ho

1

1:0 Mushuc Runa

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17CDS Santa Rita 1:0 Olmedo Riobamba[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Gualaceo SC

1

1:1 Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17SC Imbabura

1

3

1:2 Sociedad Deportiva A

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17CDS Santa Rita

1

3

0:0 Pottu Via Ho

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17CD Cologne

2

5

1:2 Olmedo Riobamba

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Manta FC

1

5

2:0 Tecnico Universitari

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Mushuc Runa 2:1 Liga de Loja

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Sociedad Deportivo Q

2

1:2 Mushuc Runa

5

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Olmedo Riobamba 2:1 Manta FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Pottu Via Ho

2

2:0 CD Cologne

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Liga de Loja

4

3:1 CDS Santa Rita

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Sociedad Deportiva A

1

3:2 Gualaceo SC

3

[2-1] H2H
F20/10/17Tecnico Universitari 3:1 SC Imbabura

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Gualaceo SC

2

6

3:0 Tecnico Universitari

1

3

[3-0] H2H
F15/10/17Manta FC 0:0 CD Cologne

6

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Pottu Via Ho

1

1

2:1 Liga de Loja

1

[2-1] H2H
F14/10/17Mushuc Runa

2

2:2 Sociedad Deportiva A[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17CDS Santa Rita

2

2:1 Sociedad Deportivo Q

6

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17SC Imbabura

3

1:3 Olmedo Riobamba

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17Sociedad Deportiva A

1

4:0 Pottu Via Ho

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Olmedo Riobamba

3

2:1 Mushuc Runa

2

4

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

1:0 Liga de Loja

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17CD Cologne

3

0:1 SC Imbabura

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Manta FC

2

3:0 Gualaceo SC

2

[3-0] H2H
F06/10/17Tecnico Universitari

3

0:0 CDS Santa Rita

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Gualaceo SC

2

0:1 Olmedo Riobamba

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Mushuc Runa

2

2:0 CD Cologne

3

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Pottu Via Ho

1

1:1 Sociedad Deportivo Q

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17CDS Santa Rita

2

1:1 Sociedad Deportiva A[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17SC Imbabura

4

0:2 Manta FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/09/17Liga de Loja

2

1:3 Tecnico Universitari

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17CDS Santa Rita

1

4

1:1 Mushuc Runa

2

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Olmedo Riobamba

1

0:1 Gualaceo SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Sociedad Deportiva A

1

1:1 CDS Santa Rita

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Sociedad Deportivo Q

3

3:1 Pottu Via Ho

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17CD Cologne 3:1 Mushuc Runa[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17Manta FC

3

1:0 SC Imbabura

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/09/17Tecnico Universitari

4

1:0 Liga de Loja

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17Gualaceo SC 1:0 Manta FC[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Pottu Via Ho

5

0:0 Sociedad Deportiva A

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Mushuc Runa

3

1:3 Olmedo Riobamba

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17CDS Santa Rita

2

1:1 Tecnico Universitari

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17SC Imbabura

2

0:0 CD Cologne

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Liga de Loja

3

0:1 Sociedad Deportivo Q

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Sociedad Deportiva A 1:0 Mushuc Runa

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

1:1 CDS Santa Rita

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17CD Cologne

4

1:1 Manta FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/17Liga de Loja

1

7

4:3 Pottu Via Ho

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/09/17Tecnico Universitari

1

2:1 Gualaceo SC

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17Gualaceo SC

2

0:0 Sociedad Deportiva A

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17CD Cologne

1

0:0 Pottu Via Ho

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17CDS Santa Rita

1

3

1:1 Liga de Loja

5

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Mushuc Runa

2

4

1:1 Sociedad Deportivo Q

4

[0-1] H2H
F03/09/17SC Imbabura 1:1 Tecnico Universitari

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Manta FC

2

2:0 Olmedo Riobamba

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Tecnico Universitari

3

3:2 Manta FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Liga de Loja

1

3

1:2 Mushuc Runa

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: