10:12 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Games

Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
F26/09/18Maccabi Haifa

2

1:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

[1-1] H2H
F20/08/18Hapoel Haifa

1

2

1:1 Maccabi Haifa

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/18Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

4:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/08/18Hapoel Beer Sheva

2

2:1 Maccabi Netanya

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/18Beitar Jerusalem 1:3 Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/08/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

0:0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/18Hapoel Raanana

2

1:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/18Ashdod MS

4

1:2 Hapoel Hadera

2

[1-2] H2H
F12/08/18Hapoel Raanana

2

1:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/18Maccabi Netanya

2

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/18Hapoel Hadera

1

0:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/08/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

3:3 Ashdod MS[2-1] H2H
F08/08/18Ashdod MS 0:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv[0-2] H2H
F08/08/18Maccabi Petah Tikva

3

0:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/08/18Hapoel Hadera

2

0:4 Maccabi Haifa

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/08/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

0:1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/18Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

3

1:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

5

[1-1] H2H
F04/08/18Maccabi Haifa

2

3:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/08/18Maccabi Haifa

2

3:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/08/18Maccabi Netanya

1

3:2 Hapoel Hadera

4

[2-2] H2H
F04/08/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

1

4:2 Hapoel Raanana

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/08/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

1

4:2 Hapoel Raanana

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F01/08/18Hapoel Raanana

1

1:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/08/18Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

3:0 Ashdod MS[1-0] H2H
F31/07/18Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

2

1:1 Maccabi Haifa[1-1] H2H
F31/07/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

1:3 Maccabi Netanya

3

[1-2] H2H
F29/07/18Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 Beitar Jerusalem

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/18Hapoel Tel Aviv

4

4:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[3-0] H2H
F29/07/18Ashdod MS

3

0:0 Hapoel Raanana[0-0] H2H
F28/07/18Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

3

0:0 Hapoel Hadera

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/07/18Maccabi Haifa

2

1:1 Maccabi Netanya

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/12/17Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

2

3:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

1:0 Beitar Jerusalem

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Maccabi Haifa

3

1:1 Hapoel Akko

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

3

2:0 Hapoel Raanana

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Maccabi Haifa

1

2:2 Hapoel Acco

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

0:1 Hapoel Haifa

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17Maccabi Netanya

3

3:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[2-1] H2H
F12/08/17Beitar Jerusalem

1

1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Hapoel Raanana

1

2

1:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/08/17Hapoel Beer Sheva 4:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

0:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Maccabi Netanya

3

2:4 Hapoel Raanana

4

[1-3] H2H
F08/08/17Hapoel Haifa

1

1

1:4 Maccabi Haifa

2

[0-2] H2H
F08/08/17Hapoel Acco

1

2:1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/08/17Ashdod MS

4

0:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-2] H2H
F06/08/17Hapoel Beer Sheva

2

0:3 Beitar Jerusalem

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/08/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

1:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/08/17Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

0:0 Maccabi Netanya[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Maccabi Haifa

1

0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/08/17Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:1 Ashdod MS

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

1

1:1 Hapoel Haifa

3

[1-1] H2H
F02/08/17Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

3:2 Maccabi Netanya

2

[0-2] H2H
F02/08/17Hapoel Haifa

1

0:1 Hapoel Acco

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/08/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/07/17Maccabi Tel Aviv

3

2:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/07/17Hapoel Acco

2

0:4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[0-2] H2H
F30/07/17Ashdod MS 1:1 Beitar Jerusalem[1-1] H2H
F29/07/17Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Hapoel Raanana

2

0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

1

1

1:4 Maccabi Haifa

2

[0-2] H2H
F28/12/16Hapoel Beer Sheva 4:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/12/16Hapoel Beer Sheva

4

2:1 Hapoel Haifa

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/12/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

4

0:0 Ashdod MS

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/11/16Ashdod MS

2

0:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/16Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

2:1 Maccabi Haifa

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/11/16Hapoel Haifa

1

2:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

[0-2] H2H
F27/10/16Maccabi Tel Aviv

3

3:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[2-0] H2H
F26/10/16Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

0:3 Hapoel Haifa

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

5

2:3 Ashdod MS

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/09/16Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

2:3 Maccabi Haifa

1

[0-2] H2H
F12:45Maccabi Haifa 1:0 Hapoel Haifa[0-0] H2H
F15/08/16Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv[0-2] H2H
F15/08/16Hapoel Raanana

1

1:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/08/16Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

2

3:0 Hapoel Raanana

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/08/16Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

0:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/08/16Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:1 Beitar Jerusalem

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/16Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

0:1 Ashdod MS

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/16Hapoel Haifa

2

1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/08/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

2:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/08/16Beitar Jerusalem

3

2:4 Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

[2-1] H2H
F07/08/16Hapoel Raanana

1

0:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/08/16Ashdod MS

1

2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/08/16Maccabi Haifa

1

2:1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/08/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

0:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/08/16Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

5

[0-1] H2H
F03/08/16Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

0:2 Hapoel Haifa

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/08/16Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

4

0:0 Hapoel Raanana

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/08/16Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/07/16Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

1:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/07/16Ashdod MS 3:1 Beitar Jerusalem

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F31/07/16Hapoel Haifa

1

2:2 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

2

[0-2] H2H
F30/07/16Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:5 Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

[0-2] H2H
F30/07/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

0:0 Maccabi Haifa

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/07/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

0:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/12/15Beitar Jerusalem

3

1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-0] H2H
F02/12/15Hapoel Haifa

1

0:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/12/15Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

1:1 Maccabi Netanya

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/12/15Maccabi Haifa

1

4

0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/15Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

3:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/15Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

1:2 Maccabi Haifa

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/08/15Hapoel Acco 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [-] H2H
F05/08/15Hapoel Haifa

4

3:0 Hapoel Acco

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/15Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

0:1 Hapoel Raanana

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/15Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 0:1 Maccabi Haifa

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/08/15Maccabi Netanya

4

2:0 Beitar Jerusalem

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/08/15Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

3:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

4

[2-0] H2H
F02/08/15Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

2:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/08/15Hapoel Tel Aviv

4

1:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/08/15Maccabi Haifa

4

2:1 Hapoel Haifa

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: