03:06 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

BRA D4 Games

BRA D4
25/05 09:00Vildbjerg SF (w) -:- Farum Women Pred. H2H
25/05 07:00Odense BK (w) -:- Naesby BK (w) Pred. H2H
14:00EC Bahia U23 -:- Internacional (RS) U Pred. H2H
F23/05Interporto FC

1

4

2:3 Tocantinopolis

5

[1-1] H2H
F20/05Uniao Rondonopolis M

4

3:2 CA Patrocinense

1

[2-1] H2H
F20/05Itabaiana(SE)

3

3:0 Interporto FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/05Brusque FC 3:2 Gaucho/RS

4

[2-1] H2H
F20/05Uniao Recreativa dos

2

0:0 Serra

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/05Fast Clube AM

1

3

2:1 Sao Raimundo/RR

4

[1-0] H2H
F06/05Uniao Rondonopolis M

3

1:2 AA Anapolina

2

[1-1] H2H
F06/05Itabaiana(SE)

1

1:0 Aparecidense GO

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/05Brusque FC

1

2:1 Boavista F.C

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/05Ferroviario CE

2

1:0 Joinville SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Serrano PB

1

0:6 America FC Natal RN

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Ituano SP

2

1:0 Uniao Recreativa dos

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Uniclinic Atletico C

1

1:0 Central SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/04Sul America EC

3

2:1 Penarol AM

3

3

[2-1] H2H
F27/03Manaus (AM)

2

3:1 Princesa AM

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F20/03Nacional(AM)

1

1

1:2 Manaus (AM)

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F06/03Fast Clube AM 1:1 Nacional(AM)[1-0] H2H
F27/02Nacional(AM) 3:0 EC Iranduba[2-0] H2H
F27/02Sul America EC

2

1:2 Rio Negro AM

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/02Fast Clube AM

3

1:0 Princesa AM

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/02EC Iranduba

2

0:0 Sul America EC

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/02Fast Clube AM 2:0 Nacional(AM)[2-0] H2H
F20/02Sul America EC

4

2:1 Fast Clube AM

3

[1-1] H2H
F20/02EC Iranduba

1

1

1:2 Penarol AM

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Sul America EC

2

0:2 Nacional(AM)

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/02Fast Clube AM

1

1:1 EC Iranduba

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/18Petrolina PE 3:0 Santoli

1

[2-0] H2H
F31/10/18Santoli

3

1:1 Petrolina PE

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10/18Santoli

3

3:2 Serrano BA

3

[2-1] H2H
F14/10/18Petrolina PE

4

4:2 Decisao

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/10/18Vera Cruz PE

2

0:1 Decisao

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/10/18Petrolina PE

1

0:0 Cabense PE

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/18Santoli

2

0:0 Porto PE

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/18Nautico Capibaribe I

1

0:2 Vera Cruz PE[0-1] H2H
F14:00Sport Recife II

2

7:2 Cabense PE

1

[4-0] H2H
F16/09/18Ibis SC

1

2:3 Cabense PE

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/18Ferroviario CE

4

0:1 Iguatu

5

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/18Nautico Capibaribe I

1

2:2 CE Limoeirense

2

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/18Sport Recife II

1

1

1:0 Ferroviario do Cabo

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/18Ibis SC

2

1:0 Ferroviario do Cabo

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F08/08/18America GO

1

2

2:4 Novo Horizonte

2

[1-2] H2H
F01/08/18America GO

6

1:0 Associacao Esportiva

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/07/18Ferroviario CE

1

3:0 Treze Campina Grande

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/07/18Jaragua SC

1

1:0 America GO

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/07/18Treze Campina Grande

1

1:0 Imperatriz(MA)

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/18Sao Jose PA

6

2:1 Ferroviario CE

1

5

[2-1] H2H
F16/07/18Ferroviario CE

4

3:1 Sao Jose PA

3

[1-1] H2H
F16/11/17Sao Paulo U23

2

1:0 Cruzeiro U23

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/11/17Figueirense U23

2

0:2 Coritiba U23

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/11/17Coritiba U23

1

0:0 Sao Paulo U23

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Coritiba FBC Itabaia

1

2:0 Cruzeiro U23[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Internacional (RS) U

3

0:0 Figueirense U23

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Decisao

1

4:1 Sete de Setembro PE

3

[2-1] H2H
S02/11/17Sete de Setembro PE 0:0 Decisao H2H
F01/11/17Cabense PE

2

0:2 Pesqueira FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/10/17EC Internacional SC

2

2:1 Coritiba FBC Itabaia

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Cabense PE

1

5

2:1 Porto Caruaru PE

4

[2-1] H2H
S29/10/17Decisao 0:0 Ibis SC H2H
S29/10/17Vera Cruz PE 0:0 Sete de Setembro PE H2H
S29/10/17Pesqueira FC 0:0 Santoli H2H
S25/10/17Ibis SC 0:0 Decisao H2H
S25/10/17Porto Caruaru PE 0:0 Cabense PE H2H
S25/10/17Santoli 0:0 Pesqueira FC H2H
F25/10/17Sete de Setembro PE 0:0 Vera Cruz PE[-] H2H
F22/10/17Aracaju FC 0:4 Sete de Junho EC[0-4] H2H
F22/10/17Aruika giant SE 1:9 Surette SE

1

[0-4] H2H
F21/10/17Floresta CE

2

1:2 Guarani CE

5

[1-2] H2H
F18/10/17Cabense PE

1

2:0 Santoli

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17Concordia AC

2

0:0 Hercilio Luz SC

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Coritiba SE 0:4 Olimpico EC Itabaian[0-2] H2H
S15/10/17Coritiba FBC Itabaia 0:0 Olimpico EC Itabaian H2H
S13/10/17Ibis SC 0:0 Ferroviario do Cabo H2H
F12/10/17Coritiba FBC Itabaia

5

4:1 AD Boquinhense

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Caucaia CE

2

0:1 Guarani CE

6

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Hercilio Luz SC

3

1:3 Concordia AC

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17Porto Caruaru PE

2

5

1:3 Pesqueira FC

2

[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17Cabense PE

2

1:2 Vera Cruz PE

4

[0-2] H2H
F08/10/17CE Limoeirense 1:1 Ferroviario do Cabo[1-1] H2H
F04/10/17Ferroviario do Cabo

1

0:9 Cabense PE[0-3] H2H
F01/10/17Ibis SC

1

0:0 CE Limoeirense

5

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Hercilio Luz SC

2

3:1 Camboriu SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Aruika giant SE

1

0:4 Independent SE[0-3] H2H
F01/10/17Aracaju FC

1

2

0:4 Independente Simao D

2

[0-3] H2H
S01/10/17Cabense PE 0:0 Ferroviario do Cabo H2H
F27/09/17CE Limoeirense

2

1:1 CE Limoeirense[0-0] H2H
F14:30Marcilio Dias SC

3

2:1 Concordia AC

6

[1-1] H2H
F14:15Camboriu SC

1

1:2 Hercilio Luz SC

1

[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17Fortaleza 0:0 Floresta CE[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17Aimore RS

4

1:0 Cruzeiro RS

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Fluminense SC

1

2:2 Operarios Mafra SC

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Belford Roxo RJ 0:2 Angra Dos Reis RJ[0-2] H2H
F17/09/17Barra FC

1

4:2 Guarani de Palhoca

1

3

[2-2] H2H
F17/09/17Marcilio Dias SC 3:0 Hercilio Luz SC[2-0] H2H
F13/09/17Hercilio Luz SC

2

2:0 Juventus SC

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/09/17Guarani de Palhoca

1

5

2:2 Marcilio Dias SC

2

6

[1-1] H2H
F13/09/17Operarios Mafra SC

1

1:6 Barra FC[1-3] H2H
F10/09/17Operario Ferroviario

2

0:1 Globo

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Marcilio Dias SC

4

3:0 Juventus SC

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Santa Cruz FC

1

6

2:0 Mesquita-RJ

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Fluminense SC

1

2:3 Concordia AC

1

[1-2] H2H
F09/09/17Floresta CE

5

1:0 Guarani CE

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Real SC Massama

2

0:1 Aimore RS

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Barra FC

2

1:0 Camboriu SC

3

[1-0] H2H
S06/09/17Juventus SC 0:0 Operarios Mafra SC H2H
F03/09/17Globo 0:5 Operario MS[0-2] H2H
F03/09/17Hercilio Luz SC

1

1:1 Concordia AC

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17Marcilio Dias SC

4

0:0 Camboriu SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Juventus Jaragua Do

2

3:0 Operarios Mafra SC

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/09/17Fluminense SC

3

1:2 Guarani de Palhoca

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/08/17Guarani de Palhoca

1

3

0:0 Hercilio Luz SC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
S30/08/17Camboriu SC 0:0 Juventus SC H2H
F30/08/17Barra FC

2

1:0 Fluminense SC

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/08/17Operario MS

2

2:0 Atletico Acreano

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/08/17Globo

1

2:0 Juazeirense

3

[1-0] H2H
S26/08/17Barra FC 0:0 Juventus Jaragua Do H2H
F25/08/17Fluminense SC 3:0 Jaragua SC

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F20/08/17Hercilio Luz SC

5

3:0 Operarios Mafra SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Juventus SC

1

2:2 Fluminense SC

4

[2-1] H2H
F20/08/17Marcilio Dias SC

3

2:0 Barra FC

1

4

[1-0] H2H
S19/08/17Cruzeiro RS 0:0 Igrejinha H2H
F17/08/17Santa Cruz FC

4

1:0 Ceres FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/08/17Fluminense de Feira

3

1:1 Globo

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/08/17Guarani de Palhoca

2

1:0 Camboriu SC[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Barra FC

1

5

1:1 Hercilio Luz SC

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/08/17Fluminense SC

3

0:0 Marcilio Dias SC[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Jaragua SC

4

3:2 Juventus Jaragua Do

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/08/17Parnahyba PI 0:1 CSA-AL[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: