17:03 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Bahia BA Goaaal! [1-0]

Austria Erste Division Games

Austria Erste Division
31/03 04:30SV Ried -:- SKU Amstetten Pred. H2H
30/03 11:30Austria Lustenau -:- FAC Team Fur Wien Pred. H2H
30/03 09:30FC Magna Wiener Neus -:- FC Wacker Innsbruck Pred. H2H
F17/03WSG Wattens

2

5:1 FAC Team Fur Wien

2

[3-1] H2H
F15/03FC Liefering

1

2

2:6 SV Ried

4

[2-1] H2H
F15/03FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

4

2:2 SG Austria Klagenfur

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/03FC Superfund Paschin

1

4:2 Austria Lustenau[2-0] H2H
F15/03Austria Wien (Youth)

1

3

3:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus[2-0] H2H
F15/03SV Horn

3

2:0 Lafnitz

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/03SKU Amstetten

2

2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/03Austria Lustenau

3

2:1 SV Horn

6

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/03FC Magna Wiener Neus

6

2:1 SK Vorwarts Steyr

4

[2-0] H2H
F09/03FC Blau Weiss Linz

3

0:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/03FAC Team Fur Wien 0:1 FC Superfund Paschin

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/03Austria Wien (Youth)

2

1:1 FC Liefering

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/03Lafnitz

4

0:1 SKU Amstetten

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/03SV Ried

4

0:0 Kapfenberg

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/03SG Austria Klagenfur 1:1 WSG Wattens

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/03Lafnitz 1:1 WSG Wattens[1-0] H2H
F03/03SG Austria Klagenfur

2

5:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/03FC Superfund Paschin

1

2:1 Lafnitz

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/03FC Magna Wiener Neus

3

1:0 Austria Lustenau

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/03SKU Amstetten

3

0:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/03SV Horn

2

2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
F01/03SK Vorwarts Steyr

4

2:2 FC Liefering

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/03WSG Wattens

2

0:3 SV Ried

3

[0-2] H2H
F01/03Kapfenberg

3

0:1 FAC Team Fur Wien

1

[0-0] H2H
F04:30SV Ried

2

1:1 SK Vorwarts Steyr

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/02Austria Lustenau 1:1 SG Austria Klagenfur

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/02FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

3:1 FC Superfund Paschin[1-0] H2H
F22/02Austria Wien (Youth)

1

4

1:3 Kapfenberg

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/02FC Liefering

1

4:0 SV Horn

3

[2-0] H2H
F22/02FC Blau Weiss Linz

4

0:2 FC Magna Wiener Neus

3

[0-2] H2H
F22/02FAC Team Fur Wien

1

2:0 SKU Amstetten

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18FC Superfund Paschin

3

0:1 SV Ried

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18FC Magna Wiener Neus

1

0:0 FAC Team Fur Wien

4

[0-0] H2H
F08:30SG Austria Klagenfur

3

3:0 FC Liefering

1

[3-0] H2H
F08:30WSG Wattens

5

1:0 SV Horn

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:30FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

0:1 Lafnitz

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/11/18Austria Wien (Youth)

1

4:2 SK Vorwarts Steyr

2

[2-1] H2H
F23/11/18Kapfenberg

2

2:0 SKU Amstetten

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/11/18FC Wacker Innsbruck

3

0:0 Austria Lustenau

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/18Austria Lustenau

1

1:1 WSG Wattens

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18SK Vorwarts Steyr

4

2:1 SG Austria Klagenfur

3

[2-1] H2H
F09/11/18SV Ried

5

1:3 FC Blau Weiss Linz

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/11/18SV Horn

4

2:2 Kapfenberg

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/11/18FC Liefering

1

4:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck [2-1] H2H
F09/11/18FAC Team Fur Wien

1

0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/11/18SKU Amstetten

1

2:3 FC Superfund Paschin

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/11/18Lafnitz

2

1:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17FC Liefering

3

0:0 FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/17SV Ried 2:0 Kapfenberg

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

3:0 FAC Team Fur Wien

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17FC Blau Weiss Linz

6

0:2 WSG Wattens

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17TSV Hartberg

2

0:0 Austria Lustenau

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17WSG Wattens

3

1:2 SV Ried[0-2] H2H
F03/11/17FAC Team Fur Wien

4

0:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Austria Lustenau

2

2:4 FC Liefering

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17FC Magna Wiener Neus

3

0:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Kapfenberg

1

1

0:2 TSV Hartberg

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/10/17Kapfenberg

1

4:1 FAC Team Fur Wien

1

[2-0] H2H
F31/10/17FC Blau Weiss Linz

2

1:2 Austria Lustenau

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/10/17WSG Wattens

2

0:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/17SV Ried

1

2:3 TSV Hartberg

3

[1-2] H2H
F30/10/17FC Liefering 1:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

4

1:1 SV Ried

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Austria Lustenau 2:0 WSG Wattens

5

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17FAC Team Fur Wien

3

2:2 FC Liefering

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17TSV Hartberg 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz

2

[2-0] H2H
F20/10/17FC Magna Wiener Neus

3

4:2 Kapfenberg

2

[3-1] H2H
F13/10/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

4

1:0 WSG Wattens

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10/17Kapfenberg

1

5

0:1 Austria Lustenau

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17SV Ried

1

2:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17FC Liefering

3

3:1 TSV Hartberg

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17FC Magna Wiener Neus

1

1:2 FAC Team Fur Wien

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Austria Lustenau

2

0:4 FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/09/17SV Ried 6:1 FC Liefering

1

1

[3-0] H2H
F29/09/17WSG Wattens

2

5:1 FAC Team Fur Wien

2

[3-1] H2H
F29/09/17TSV Hartberg

1

0:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17FC Blau Weiss Linz

4

0:2 Kapfenberg

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17FAC Team Fur Wien

3

1:4 SV Ried

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17Kapfenberg

1

4

1:1 WSG Wattens

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17FC Magna Wiener Neus

3

1:1 Austria Lustenau

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17FC Liefering

1

3:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/09/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

0:0 TSV Hartberg

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/09/17SV Ried

1

3:1 Austria Lustenau

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/09/17FAC Team Fur Wien

4

2:0 TSV Hartberg

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17WSG Wattens

1

3:2 FC Liefering

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/09/17Kapfenberg

2

2:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/09/17TSV Hartberg

1

2:1 WSG Wattens

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/09/17FC Liefering

1

2:1 Kapfenberg

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/09/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

3:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz[2-0] H2H
F12/09/17Austria Lustenau 5:0 FAC Team Fur Wien

1

[4-0] H2H
F11/09/17FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

0:3 SV Ried

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/09/17Kapfenberg

1

2:1 SV Ried

4

[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17WSG Wattens

3

2:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/09/17FAC Team Fur Wien

1

1:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/09/17FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

2:0 FC Liefering

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/09/17Austria Lustenau

1

1:2 TSV Hartberg

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17TSV Hartberg 4:0 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
F25/08/17SV Ried

2

4:0 WSG Wattens[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17FC Blau Weiss Linz 4:0 FAC Team Fur Wien

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/08/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

3:0 FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/08/17FC Liefering

1

3

0:0 Austria Lustenau

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/08/17TSV Hartberg 3:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck

4

[1-1] H2H
F18/08/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

1:0 FC Liefering

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/08/17TSV Hartberg

4

2:2 SV Ried

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/08/17FC Magna Wiener Neus

3

2:1 WSG Wattens

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/08/17FAC Team Fur Wien

3

0:3 Kapfenberg

3

[0-2] H2H
F18/08/17Austria Lustenau 1:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/08/17WSG Wattens

1

3

1:2 Austria Lustenau

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/08/17FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:1 TSV Hartberg

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/08/17FC Liefering

2

3:1 FAC Team Fur Wien

1

[3-1] H2H
F15/08/17Kapfenberg

2

0:0 FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

[0-0] H2H
S15/08/17SKU Amstetten : SV Horn H2H
F14/08/17SV Ried 4:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck

4

[2-0] H2H
F11/08/17WSG Wattens

2

1:3 FC Wacker Innsbruck

5

[1-2] H2H
F11/08/17TSV Hartberg

3

2:2 FC Liefering

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/08/17FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

3

1:1 SV Ried

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/08/17FAC Team Fur Wien

2

0:3 FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/08/17Austria Lustenau

1

1:2 Kapfenberg

4

[1-1] H2H
F08/08/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

4

3:2 Austria Lustenau

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F08/08/17FAC Team Fur Wien

3

1:0 WSG Wattens

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/08/17Kapfenberg

3

0:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/08/17FC Magna Wiener Neus 1:0 TSV Hartberg

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/08/17FC Liefering

2

4:0 SV Ried

2

[1-0] H2H
S04/08/17TSV Hartberg 2:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

H2H
F04/08/17FC Blau Weiss Linz

2

2:3 FC Liefering[1-0] H2H
F04/08/17Austria Lustenau

1

2:3 FC Magna Wiener Neus

5

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements: