11:29 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Olimpia Zambrow Goaaal! [0-1]

Iceland Division 2 Games

Iceland Division 2
20/07 10:00Vestri -:- Volsungur husavik Pred. H2H
20/07 10:00IR Reykjavik -:- Tindastoll Sauda Pred. H2H
20/07 10:00KF Fjardabyggd -:- UMF Selfoss Pred. H2H
20/07 09:30UMF Vidir -:- Leiknir F Pred. H2H
F13/07Dalvik Reynir 1:0 UMF Vidir[0-0] H2H
F13/07Tindastoll Sauda 2:1 Vestri

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Throttur Vogum

3

2:0 Volsungur husavik

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/07KF Gardabaer

4

2:3 IR Reykjavik

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/07Leiknir F

3

2:2 KF Fjardabyggd

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/07UMF Selfoss

2

4:0 Kari Akranes

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Vestri 1:0 Leiknir F[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/07KF Fjardabyggd 3:1 KF Gardabaer

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Volsungur husavik

2

2:1 UMF Selfoss

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/07Kari Akranes 4:0 Tindastoll Sauda

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/07UMF Vidir

4

0:1 Throttur Vogum

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/07IR Reykjavik

2

3:3 Dalvik Reynir

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/06KF Gardabaer

2

5:1 Vestri[0-0] H2H
F29/06Leiknir F 5:1 Kari Akranes[0-0] H2H
F28/06Dalvik Reynir

5

0:0 KF Fjardabyggd

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/06UMF Vidir

2

1:0 IR Reykjavik

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/06UMF Selfoss

4

2:2 Throttur Vogum

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/06Tindastoll Sauda 0:0 Volsungur husavik[0-0] H2H
F20/06UMF Selfoss 4:2 Tindastoll Sauda[0-0] H2H
F20/06Kari Akranes

1

5:0 KF Gardabaer

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/06Throttur Vogum

2

0:2 IR Reykjavik

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/06Kari Akranes

5

2:3 Dalvik Reynir

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/06KF Gardabaer

1

2:3 Volsungur husavik

2

[2-1] H2H
F15/06IR Reykjavik

3

2:0 KF Fjardabyggd

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/06UMF Vidir

1

0:1 Vestri

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/06UMF Selfoss

1

2:0 KF Gardabaer

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/06Vestri 2:1 IR Reykjavik

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/06Tindastoll Sauda

1

1:2 Leiknir F

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/06Throttur Vogum

3

2:1 KF Fjardabyggd

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/06Kari Akranes

2

0:4 UMF Vidir

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/06Volsungur husavik

3

1:1 Dalvik Reynir

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Leiknir F 1:0 Throttur Vogum[-] H2H
F02/06UMF Vidir

2

3:1 Volsungur husavik[2-1] H2H
F01/06KF Gardabaer

3

4:2 Tindastoll Sauda

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/06KF Fjardabyggd 2:1 Vestri[1-0] H2H
F31/05IR Reykjavik

2

1:1 Kari Akranes

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/05Dalvik Reynir 1:1 UMF Selfoss[0-0] H2H
F26/05Leiknir F

2

4:0 KF Gardabaer

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/05Volsungur husavik 2:0 IR Reykjavik[0-0] H2H
F25/05Vestri 0:2 Throttur Vogum[0-0] H2H
F25/05Kari Akranes 1:4 KF Fjardabyggd

5

[0-3] H2H
F24/05Tindastoll Sauda 1:2 Dalvik Reynir[0-0] H2H
F23/05UMF Selfoss

1

5:1 UMF Vidir

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Dalvik Reynir 1:1 Leiknir F[0-0] H2H
F18/05UMF Vidir

1

3:0 Tindastoll Sauda

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Vestri 3:1 Kari Akranes[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17KV Vesturbaeja

3

1:2 Tindastoll Sauda

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/09/17Afturelding 6:2 Hottur Egilsstadir[4-0] H2H
F02/09/17Huginn

5

2:1 Volsungur husavik

2

[1-0] H2H
S26/08/17Vestri 0:0 Tindastoll Sauda H2H
S19/08/17Afturelding : KF Fjardabyggd H2H
S19/08/17Huginn : UMF Vidir H2H
S19/08/17Vestri : Sindri H2H
S19/08/17Tindastoll Sauda : Hottur Egilsstadir H2H
S19/08/17Volsungur husavik : KV Vesturbaeja H2H
S18/08/17UMF Njardvik : Magni H2H
F11/08/17Afturelding

2

1:1 UMF Njardvik[0-1] H2H
F11/08/17Hottur Egilsstadir

2

2:1 Sindri

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/08/17Magni 1:2 Tindastoll Sauda[0-2] H2H
S03/08/17Volsungur husavik : Vestri H2H
S02/08/17Sindri : Magni H2H
S02/08/17Huginn : Hottur Egilsstadir H2H
S02/08/17KV Vesturbaeja : UMF Vidir H2H
S02/08/17Tindastoll Sauda : Afturelding H2H
S02/08/17UMF Njardvik : KF Fjardabyggd H2H
F28/07/17Volsungur husavik 4:2 Hottur Egilsstadir[0-2] H2H
F28/07/17UMF Njardvik 2:0 Tindastoll Sauda[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/07/17Volsungur husavik 2:2 Magni[1-1] H2H
F16/07/17Hottur Egilsstadir

2

3:4 UMF Vidir

1

[2-1] H2H
S15/07/17Tindastoll Sauda : Sindri H2H
S15/07/17Magni : KV Vesturbaeja H2H
F15/07/17UMF Njardvik 0:0 Huginn[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17KF Fjardabyggd

1

1:0 Vestri

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Afturelding 3:1 Volsungur husavik[2-1] H2H
F12/07/17Hottur Egilsstadir 1:0 Vestri[0-0] H2H
F10/07/17Afturelding

2

1:2 KV Vesturbaeja

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/07/17Huginn

3

5:1 Sindri[4-0] H2H
F04/07/17KV Vesturbaeja

3

4:6 UMF Njardvik

3

[1-4] H2H
F04/07/17UMF Vidir 1:1 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
F04/07/17Volsungur husavik 2:1 Tindastoll Sauda

1

[1-1] H2H
S04/07/17KF Fjardabyggd : Hottur Egilsstadir H2H
F04/07/17Vestri

1

2:1 Magni[0-1] H2H
F01/07/17Afturelding 1:0 Vestri[1-0] H2H
S01/07/17Sindri : Volsungur husavik H2H
F30/06/17Magni 5:3 Hottur Egilsstadir[2-2] H2H
S30/06/17Tindastoll Sauda : KV Vesturbaeja H2H
F29/06/17Huginn 5:0 KF Fjardabyggd

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S29/06/17UMF Njardvik : UMF Vidir H2H
F24/06/17Hottur Egilsstadir 0:3 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
F24/06/17Vestri 2:4 UMF Njardvik[0-2] H2H
F23/06/17Volsungur husavik 0:2 Huginn[0-1] H2H
F23/06/17KV Vesturbaeja 2:1 Sindri[1-0] H2H
F23/06/17UMF Vidir 0:0 Tindastoll Sauda[0-0] H2H
S18/06/17Volsungur husavik : KF Fjardabyggd H2H
S18/06/17UMF Njardvik : Hottur Egilsstadir H2H
S09:00Afturelding : Magni H2H
S09:00Huginn : KV Vesturbaeja H2H
S09:00Tindastoll Sauda : Vestri H2H
S16/06/17Sindri : UMF Vidir H2H
S10/06/17Magni : UMF Njardvik H2H
S10/06/17Hottur Egilsstadir : Tindastoll Sauda H2H
F10/06/17KV Vesturbaeja

1

2

2:3 Volsungur husavik

2

[0-2] H2H
S10/06/17KF Fjardabyggd : Afturelding H2H
S10/06/17UMF Vidir : Huginn H2H
F06/06/17Sindri 0:5 Vestri[0-1] H2H
S03/06/17Huginn : Vestri H2H
S03/06/17Volsungur husavik : UMF Vidir H2H
Advertisements:
F03/06/17Tindastoll Sauda 1:2 Magni[1-1] H2H
F03/06/17KV Vesturbaeja

1

2:0 KF Fjardabyggd

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/06/17UMF Njardvik

1

1:0 Afturelding

1

[0-0] H2H
S01/06/17Sindri : Hottur Egilsstadir H2H
F27/05/17Afturelding

1

5:1 Tindastoll Sauda

5

[1-0] H2H
F26/05/17Hottur Egilsstadir

2

0:0 Huginn

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/05/17UMF Vidir

1

2:2 KV Vesturbaeja[2-1] H2H
F21/05/17KV Vesturbaeja

3

1:0 Vestri

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1

4:0 Vestri

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Afturelding

2

7:2 Hottur Egilsstadir

2

[4-0] H2H
F11/09/16IR Reykjavik

4

2:2 Magni

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/16Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1

1

1:1 KF Fjallabyggdar

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/16Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1

2:2 Afturelding

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/16IR Reykjavik

2

4:3 KFR Aegir

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/08/16KV Vesturbaeja

1

4

1:2 IR Reykjavik

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/08/16KF Fjallabyggdar

4

1:1 IR Reykjavik

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/08/16UMF Njardvik 2:2 Volsungur husavik

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/08/16Afturelding

2

2:0 Sindri

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/08/16Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1

3:0 Magni

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements: