12:30 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Estonia Cup Games

Estonia Cup
21/08 11:59Nomme JK Kalju -:- Keila JK Pred. H2H
F23/08/18Tallinna JK Piraaja 0:0 Jogeva SK Noorus 96[-] H2H
F14/08Rasmus Varki

4

2:2 FC Eston Villa

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/08Parnu Sadam 0:0 FC Otepaa[0-0] H2H
F12/08FC Kose 0:5 Paide Linnameeskond [0-0] H2H
F11/08The grinding force t

1

2

5:2 Flora Tallinn III

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/08Elva 7:0 Viimsi Lovid[0-0] H2H
F07/08Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1:7 Viljandi Tulevik[0-0] H2H
F07/08FC Lelle 0:1 Tabasalu Charma[0-0] H2H
F07/08Anija United 2:1 Kompanii Marjamaa

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08FC Hell Hunt 0:1 JK Tallinna Kalev[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/08Elbato FC 0:3 FC Maardu[0-0] H2H
F06/08Kristiine JK 0:10 Flora Paide[0-0] H2H
F06/08Puhkus Mehhikos 0:6 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/08FC Nomme United

1

3

1:3 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08Vaprus Parnu

1

2:3 JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08Viimsi MRJK 2:0 Rapla JK Atli

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08Tallinna JK Legion

2

0:7 Trans Narva

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/08Levadia Tallinn 7:0 Zenit Tallinn[0-0] H2H
F02/08SC ReUnited 5:1 JK Poseidon[0-0] H2H
F01/08JK Volta II 6:0 Jogeva Wolves

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/08FCF Jarva-Jaani SK 1:10 JK Welco Elekter[0-0] H2H
F01/08JK Loo

1

1

0:1 Eston Villa II[0-0] H2H
F31/07Laanemaa Haapsalu

2

1:5 Flora Tallinn II

4

[0-0] H2H
F31/07Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv

1

0:1 Voru JK

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/07FC Teleios 2:4 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo[0-0] H2H
F28/07Team Helm Jk 3:2 Romoli[0-0] H2H
F28/07Tallinna JK Legion B 9:0 Aksi Wolves[0-0] H2H
F28/07Pohja Sakala 5:1 FC Helios[0-0] H2H
F25/07Tallinna JK 2:7 Tarvastu[0-0] H2H
F24/07Elva 3:0 EMU SK[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/07Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

8:1 FCI Tallinn

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo 18:0 FC Viking[0-0] H2H
F13/07Rakvere FC Flora

2

0:3 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv[0-0] H2H
F13/07FC Maardu 12:0 Warrior Valga[0-0] H2H
F25/05Trans Narva

3

1:1 Nomme JK Kalju

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F08/05Nomme JK Kalju

1

2:2 Levadia Tallinn

4

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/05Trans Narva4

5:0 Elva

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/04Trans Narva

2

2:0 FC Maardu

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/04Flora Paide

3

1:1 Levadia Tallinn

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/04Nomme JK Kalju

1

1:1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/04Tallinna JK Legion

1

1:5 Elva

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18Viimsi MRJK B 0:3 Elva[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18Nomme JK Kalju 0:0 JK Tallinna Kalev[0-0] H2H
F25/09/18Tabasalu Charma 6:1 Zenit Tallinn

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/18Flora Paide

4

2:1 Tallinna JK Legion

4

[0-1] H2H
F25/09/18Trans Narva 8:0 Jogeva SK Noorus 96[3-0] H2H
F25/09/18Levadia Tallinn

2

2:1 FC Flora Tallinn

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/09/18FCF Jarva-Jaani SK 0:6 Tartu JK Maag Tammek[0-1] H2H
F05/09/18FC Maardu

1

3

4:0 Laanemaa Haapsalu

3

[3-0] H2H
F27/09/17Trans Narva

1

0:0 Rakvere FC Flora

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/09/17Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

1

0:3 Flora Tallinn II[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Romoli

2

0:6 FC Kuressaare

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Nomme JK Kalju

4

1:1 Paide Linnameeskond

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Viljandi Tulevik 3:0 Maardu United[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Levadia Tallinn 7:0 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

1

[4-0] H2H
F10:00FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 Elva[0-0] H2H
F07/09/17JK Retro

3

1:5 Paide Linnameeskond

2

[0-1] H2H
S30/08/17Osterbro IF (w) : Boldklubben AF 1893 H2H
S30/08/17Herlufsholm GF (w) : Sundby BK (w) H2H
S30/08/17Maardu Aliens : Elva H2H
F30/08/17Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

1

5:0 JK Welco Elekter

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F09/08/17Viimsi MRJK

2

0:2 Flora Tallinn II

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/08/17Levadia Tallinn

2

3:1 Flora Paide

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/08/17Tartu SK 10 II 0:7 FC Flora Tallinn[0-3] H2H
S27/07/17Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv : Saue JK Laagri H2H
S26/07/17Viljandi Tulevik : Tartu JK Maag Tammek H2H
S26/07/17Trans Narva : Suure Jaani United H2H
S26/07/17Romoli : The grinding force t H2H
S26/07/17Tartu FC Santos : Paide Linnameeskond H2H
S26/07/17Koeru SK : Nomme JK Kalju H2H
Advertisements:
S26/07/17Ambla Vallameeskond : Laanemaa Haapsalu H2H
S26/07/17JK Poseidon : Joker Raasiku H2H
S26/07/17Narva United FC : Vaprus Parnu H2H
F25/07/17JK Sillamae Kalev

1

1:1 Levadia Tallinn

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/07/17JK Tallinna Kalev

1

0:0 Rakvere FC Flora

1

[0-0] H2H
S22/06/17FCI Tallinn 3:0 Tallinna JK Kotkad H2H
F22/06/17Trans Narva

2

6:1 FC Maardu[3-1] H2H
F27/05/17FC Infonet

3

2:0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/05/17FC Infonet 2:0 Narva United FC[1-0] H2H
F09/05/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

0:0 Flora Paide[0-0] H2H
S12/04/17Narva United FC : FC Kuressaare H2H
F12/04/17Nomme JK Kalju

2

1:1 FC Infonet

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/04/17JK Tallinna Kalev

3

0:3 Flora Paide

1

[0-3] H2H
F11/04/17Viljandi Tulevik

1

1

0:0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

1

[0-0] H2H
S02/11/16The grinding force t : JK Tallinna Kalev H2H
F11:59Tallinna JK Kotkad

2

1:4 Flora Paide

1

[0-3] H2H
F11:00Nomme JK Kalju

1

1:0 FC Flora Tallinn[1-0] H2H
F18/10/16FC Infonet

3

2:1 Levadia Tallinn

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

1

0:2 Flora Tallinn II[0-0] H2H
F20/09/16Trans Narva

1

2

0:2 Nomme JK Kalju

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/09/16Rakvere FC Flora

1

2:3 Flora Paide

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/16Viljandi Tulevik

3

1:0 JK Sillamae Kalev

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/08/16Elva

2

2:3 JK Tallinna Kalev

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/07/16SK Taaksi 5:0 JK Jalgpallihaigla[0-0] H2H
F21/05/16FC Flora Tallinn 0:0 JK Sillamae Kalev

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/05/16JK Sillamae Kalev

1

2:0 Viimsi MRJK[1-0] H2H
F03/05/16FC Flora Tallinn

1

2:0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek[0-0] H2H
F13/04/16FC Flora Tallinn

1

3:1 Tartu FC Santos

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/04/16Viimsi MRJK 6:1 Tallinna FC Forza[3-0] H2H
F12/04/16Tartu JK Maag Tammek 2:0 Torva JK

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/04/16JK Sillamae Kalev

2

1:0 Nomme JK Kalju

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/15Vaprus Parnu

1

3

1:2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/11/15Viimsi MRJK 0:0 Vastseliina FC Tanne[2-0] H2H
F01/11/15Chievo U20

1

0:1 Atalanta U20

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/15Navi Vutiselts

1

0:7 Torva JK[0-3] H2H
F28/10/15FC Nomme United 2:3 Tartu FC Santos[1-3] H2H
F27/10/15Viljandi Tulevik

1

0:5 Nomme JK Kalju[0-1] H2H
F21/10/15Tallinna FC Forza 6:2 JK Vaatsa Vald[3-0] H2H
F20/10/15FC Flora Tallinn 17:0 JK Retro[8-0] H2H
F20/10/15JK Sillamae Kalev

1

1:0 Levadia Tallinn

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/10/15Viljandi Tulevik

1

2:1 Tallinna FC Atletik

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/15Tartu JK Maag Tammek 1:0 HUJK Emmaste

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/15JK Welco Elekter 0:2 FC Flora Tallinn[0-0] H2H
F29/09/15Tallinna JK Kotkad

1

0:3 Vaprus Parnu[0-1] H2H
F29/09/15Trans Narva

2

1:1 Nomme JK Kalju

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/15Levadia Tallinn 13:1 Tartu FC Merkuur[7-1] H2H
F08/09/15Tabivere RSK 4:7 JK Vaatsa Vald[2-5] H2H
F08/09/15EMU SK 1:1 Torva JK[1-0] H2H
F05/08/15Tallinna Dnipro 0:3 JK Welco Elekter[0-2] H2H
F05/08/15Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

5:1 FC Maardu

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/08/15FCF Jarva-Jaani SK 1:2 Navi Vutiselts[1-1] H2H
F05/08/15Tabivere RSK 0:0 Pirita JK Reliikvia[0-0] H2H
F05/08/15Flora Tallinn II 0:0 FC Flora Tallinn[-] H2H
F04/08/15Tartu FC Santos 11:0 JK Poseidon[3-0] H2H
F02/08/15Turi JK Ganvix 3:4 FC Nomme United[2-1] H2H
F02/08/15HUJK Emmaste 5:0 JK Oismae Torm[3-0] H2H
F29/07/15Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

1

0:0 Torva JK[0-0] H2H
F29/07/15FC Soccernet 0:0 FC Like Share[-] H2H
F29/07/15FC Lootos Polva 0:0 JK Retro[-] H2H
Advertisements: