07:37 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ireland FAI Cup Games

Ireland FAI Cup
F04/11/18Cork City

3

1:2 Dundalk

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/18Cork City 2:1 Bohemians

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/18Bohemians

2

1:1 Cork City

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/09/18Dundalk

1

1:0 UC Dublin

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/09/18Derry City

5

1:3 Bohemians

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/09/18Limerick FC

3

0:4 Dundalk[0-3] H2H
F07/09/18UC Dublin

1

2:1 Waterford United

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/09/18Longford Town

1

0:7 Cork City[0-2] H2H
F25/08/18Longford Town

2

2:0 Shelbourne

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/08/18Limerick FC

2

2:1 Cabinteely FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/08/18Drogheda United

3

0:1 Waterford United

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/08/18Cork City 4:0 Maynooth University

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/08/18Dundalk 2:0 Finn Harps[1-0] H2H
F24/08/18CIE Ranch FC

1

4

2:2 UC Dublin

1

[2-1] H2H
F24/08/18Derry City

1

1:0 St. Patricks Athleti

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/08/18Salthill Devon Galwa

3

0:2 Bohemians

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/18Cockhill Celtic

2

0:2 Limerick FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/18Home Farm FC

3

1:5 Cork City[1-5] H2H
F11/08/18Sligo Rovers

2

0:1 Longford Town

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/08/18Wexford (Youth)

1

0:7 Bohemians

1

[0-4] H2H
F10/08/18Wexford (Youth)

1

0:7 Bohemians

1

[0-4] H2H
F10/08/18Bray Wanderers

1

4

1:1 Finn Harps

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/08/18Bray Wanderers

1

4

1:1 Finn Harps

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/08/18Drogheda United

1

1:0 Shamrock Rovers

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/08/18Dundalk 3:0 Cobh Ramblers

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/08/18Dundalk 3:0 Cobh Ramblers

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/08/18Shelbourne

3

4:0 Athlone Town[1-0] H2H
F10/08/18Shelbourne

3

4:0 Athlone Town[1-0] H2H
F10/08/18UC Dublin

1

2:0 Pike Rovers

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/08/18Inchicore Athletic

1

1

0:5 St. Patricks Athleti[0-0] H2H
F10/08/18UC Dublin

1

2:0 Pike Rovers

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S11/08/18Newmarket Celtic 0:0 Cabinteely FC H2H
S11/08/18North End United 0:0 Salthill Devon Galwa H2H
S11/08/18North End United 0:0 Salthill Devon Galwa H2H
S11/08/18Newmarket Celtic 0:0 Cabinteely FC H2H
S11/08/18Blarney United 0:0 Derry City H2H
S11/08/18Blarney United 0:0 Derry City H2H
S11/08/18Maynooth University 0:0 Leeds AFC Cork H2H
S11/08/18Maynooth University 0:0 Leeds AFC Cork H2H
S11/08/18Skerries Town FC 0:0 Waterford United H2H
S11/08/18Skerries Town FC 0:0 Waterford United H2H
S11/08/18Dublin Bus FC 0:0 CIE Ranch FC H2H
F05/11/17Dundalk

1

0:0 Cork City[0-0] H2H
F10/10/17Shamrock Rovers

3

2:2 Dundalk

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Dundalk

2

1:1 Shamrock Rovers

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Cork City

1

1:0 Limerick FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Longford Town 1:4 Cork City[0-3] H2H
F08/09/17Dundalk

1

4:0 Drogheda United

1

[2-0] H2H
F08/09/17Salthill Devon Galwa

1

1:2 Limerick FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Bluebell United

1

4

2:4 Shamrock Rovers[1-2] H2H
F28/08/17St. Patricks Athleti 0:1 Shelbourne

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12:30Limerick FC 1:0 Finn Harps

1

2

[0-0] H2H
S10:00Crumlin United 0:0 Dundalk H2H
F25/08/17Bangor Celtic

2

0:1 Longford Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17Drogheda United

1

5:1 Cobh Wanderers

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/08/17St. Patricks Athleti 0:2 Salthill Devon Galwa

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Shelbourne

3

0:3 Shamrock Rovers

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17Cork City

1

7:0 Athlone Town

2

[4-0] H2H
F25/08/17Bluebell United

1

2

1:0 Cabinteely FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Dundalk

2

4:0 Derry City

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Killester United

1

3:3 Salthill Devon Galwa

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Av Green

2

0:4 Drogheda United[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17Portmarnock

1

0:2 St. Patricks Athleti[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17Bluebell United

4

3:0 Sheriff YC

5

[2-0] H2H
F12/08/17Cobh Ramblers 0:3 Limerick FC

1

[0-3] H2H
F12/08/17Longford Town 2:2 Sligo Rovers

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F12/08/17Bray Wanderers

1

0:1 Cork City

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17Shamrock Rovers

2

1:0 Glenville FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/08/17Wexford (Youth)

1

1:2 Crumlin United

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/08/17Finn Harps

2

3:3 Bohemians

1

[2-1] H2H
F11/08/17Waterford United

2

0:3 Shelbourne

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/08/17Cabinteely FC

4

3:1 UC Dublin

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/02/17Dundalk

2

0:3 Cork City

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/16Cork City

3

0:0 Dundalk

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/16Derry City

3

1:2 Dundalk[1-1] H2H
F02/10/16St. Patricks Athleti

2

1:3 Cork City

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/10/16Dundalk

1

2:2 Derry City[2-0] H2H
F10/09/16St. Patricks Athleti

1

3:2 Cobh Ramblers

2

[3-0] H2H
F09/09/16Wexford (Youth)

3

1:3 Derry City[1-1] H2H
F09/09/16UC Dublin

2

0:1 Dundalk[0-0] H2H
F09/09/16Shamrock Rovers

3

0:5 Cork City

4

[0-3] H2H
F30/08/16Crumlin United 0:5 Dundalk

1

[0-3] H2H
F20/08/16Longford Town

2

1:4 Cork City[0-1] H2H
F19/08/16Wexford (Youth)

2

2:1 Sligo Rovers

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/08/16Athlone Town

2

0:5 Shamrock Rovers[0-0] H2H
F19/08/16Bohemians

3

0:2 Derry City

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/08/16St. Patricks Athleti

1

2:0 Limerick FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/05/16Drogheda United

2

1:2 Derry City

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/05/16Letterkenny Rovers

1

0:0 Athlone Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/05/16Janesboro 2:1 Sheriff YC

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/05/16Finn Harps

1

5

0:1 Crumlin United

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/05/16Sligo Rovers

2

3:0 Cabinteely FC[2-0] H2H
F21/05/16Athlone Town

1

0:0 Letterkenny Rovers

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/05/16IS Halmia 3:4 Vinbergs IF[2-1] H2H
F21/05/16St. Patricks Athleti 8:0 Pike Rovers[4-0] H2H
F21/05/16Cobh Ramblers

3

2:1 Cherry Orchard

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/05/16Bluebell United

2

2:5 Limerick FC[0-2] H2H
F21/05/16Ringmahon Rangers

1

2:1 Glebe North

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/05/16Firhouse Clover FC

1

0:3 Wexford (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F20/05/16Shamrock Rovers

1

4:0 Midleton FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/05/16Bohemians

1

2:0 Salthill Devon Galwa

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/05/16Cork City

1

4:0 St Peters

2

[3-0] H2H
F20/05/16UC Dublin

2

4:3 Bray Wanderers

4

[3-0] H2H
F20/05/16Waterford United 0:2 Longford Town[0-2] H2H
F20/05/16Dundalk 2:0 Shelbourne

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/05/16Derry City

2

1:1 Drogheda United

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/04/16Ringmahon Rangers 1:1 Bandon AFC[1-0] H2H
F24/04/16Letterkenny Rovers 2:1 Portmarnock[1-1] H2H
F24/04/16Cherry Orchard 1:0 Killester United[0-0] H2H
F21/04/16Bandon AFC 1:1 Ringmahon Rangers[1-0] H2H
F16/04/16St Peters 2:1 Leeside AFC[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04/16Sollentuna United 3:1 Sundbybergs[2-0] H2H
F12/04/16Crumlin United 1:0 Greystones

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/04/16Portmarnock 1:1 Letterkenny Rovers

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/15Cork City

2

0:0 Dundalk

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/15Bray Wanderers

2

0:1 Cork City

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/15Dundalk 2:0 Longford Town[1-0] H2H
F14/09/15Cork City

1

3:0 Derry City

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/09/15Longford Town 3:1 Sheriff YC

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/09/15Derry City

1

1:1 Cork City

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/15Bray Wanderers

1

2:0 Killester United

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/15Dundalk 4:0 Sligo Rovers[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: