20:10 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Russia Div 2 East Games

Russia Div 2 East
F25/10/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
F22/10/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
F22/10/15FC Tom Tomsk II

4

1:4 Sibir b

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/10/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
F19/10/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 3:5 Novokuzneck[0-3] H2H
F19/10/15SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Smena Komsomolsk

2

[3-1] H2H
F19/10/15FC Tom Tomsk II

1

1:1 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/15Sibir b

3

3:0 Novokuzneck

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk

3

0:1 FC Tom Tomsk II

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
F12/10/15FK Chita 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/10/15Sibir b

3

0:3 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/10/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:3 Smena Komsomolsk[0-1] H2H
F09/10/15FK Chita 0:1 Novokuzneck[0-1] H2H
F02/10/15Dinamo Barnaul

1

1:0 FC Tom Tomsk II

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/15Novokuzneck 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
F02/10/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 FK Chita[-] H2H
F02/10/15Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
F29/09/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
F29/09/15Novokuzneck

1

2:1 FC Tom Tomsk II[1-1] H2H
F29/09/15SY Sakhalinsk

1

4:0 Sibir b

3

[2-0] H2H
F29/09/15Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
F22/09/15Sibir b

3

1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Smena Komsomolsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/15Dinamo Barnaul 2:1 Novokuzneck[0-0] H2H
F19/09/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

3:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
F19/09/15FC Tom Tomsk II

1

0:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-1] H2H
F19/09/15FK Chita 2:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
F16/09/15FC Tom Tomsk II

2

1:3 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-2] H2H
F12/09/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
F12/09/15Smena Komsomolsk 2:2 Novokuzneck

1

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/09/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
F09/09/15Sibir b 1:4 FK Chita

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:1 FC Tom Tomsk II[0-0] H2H
F09/09/15Smena Komsomolsk 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
F09/09/15SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Novokuzneck[0-0] H2H
F02/08/15FC Tom Tomsk II

2

1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/08/15Dinamo Barnaul

3

1:0 FK Chita

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/08/15Novokuzneck 1:1 Sibir b

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/07/15Dinamo Barnaul

1

0:1 Sibir b

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/07/15Novokuzneck 2:0 FK Chita

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/07/15Smena Komsomolsk

1

5:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[3-1] H2H
F22/07/15Sibir b 2:2 FC Tom Tomsk II

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/07/15Dinamo Barnaul

1

1:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-1] H2H
F22/07/15FK Chita 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
F22/07/15Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
F19/07/15Sibir b

3

2:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
F19/07/15FK Chita 0:1 FC Tom Tomsk II[0-1] H2H
F19/07/15Novokuzneck 1:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-2] H2H
F04/06/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-1] H2H
F04/06/15Smena Komsomolsk 2:0 FK Chita

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/06/15Metallurg Kuzbass

2

3:0 FC Tom Tomsk II

5

[1-0] H2H
F01/06/15Smena Komsomolsk 0:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-1] H2H
F31/05/15FK Chita 2:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
F30/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
F29/05/15Dinamo Barnaul

3

3:2 FC Tom Tomsk II

1

[2-1] H2H
F25/05/15FC Tom Tomsk II

2

3:1 Sibir b

1

[2-0] H2H
F25/05/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
F25/05/15FK Chita 2:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[2-0] H2H
F24/05/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:2 Smena Komsomolsk[1-0] H2H
F22/05/15FC Tom Tomsk II 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
F22/05/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:1 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-1] H2H
F22/05/15FK Chita 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
F15/05/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
F15/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2:0 FK Chita

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/05/15Metallurg Kuzbass 0:0 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
F15/05/15Sibir b 1:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
F12/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-0] H2H
F12/05/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Smena Komsomolsk[0-1] H2H
F12/05/15Metallurg Kuzbass 1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
F12/05/15Sibir b

2

0:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/05/15Metallurg Kuzbass

2

5:0 Dinamo Barnaul

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/05/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:5 Sibir b[0-1] H2H
F05/05/15FK Chita 3:0 FC Tom Tomsk II[1-0] H2H
F05/05/15Smena Komsomolsk 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
F02/05/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:0 FC Tom Tomsk II[-] H2H
F02/05/15Smena Komsomolsk 0:0 Sibir b[-] H2H
F02/05/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[-] H2H
F25/04/15Sibir b 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[-] H2H
F25/04/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[-] H2H
Advertisements: