08:01 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Norway NM Cupen Games

Norway NM Cupen
04/05 07:35Shandong Luneng -:- Hebei HX Xingfu Pred. H2H
04/05 07:35Guangzhou Evergrande -:- Beijing Guoan Pred. H2H
04/05 05:30Shanghai East Asia F -:- Guangzhou Fuli FC Pred. H2H
04/05 03:30Wuhan ZALL -:- Tianjin Teda Pred. H2H
F09/04Madla IL

1

1:0 Kopervik

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/04Akra

2

2:1 Stord IL

2

6

[0-0] H2H
F01/04Fana

1

1:0 Os Turn Fotball

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Oystese 2:3 Bergen Nord[0-0] H2H
F24/03Vestsiden-Askoy 5:6 Arna-Bjornar[0-0] H2H
F24/03Sunndal 3:2 Surnadal[0-0] H2H
F24/03Stord IL

1

9:1 Ritter Nice[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/03Steinkjer FK 2:0 Kvik[0-0] H2H
F24/03Loddefjord 2:0 Trio[0-0] H2H
F21/03Storm BK 2:2 Skarphedin IL[0-0] H2H
F21/03Staal Jorpeland 1:0 Lula[0-0] H2H
F21/03Assiden 3:0 Kongsberg[0-0] H2H
F21/03Uraedd FK 3:0 Tollnes Bk[0-0] H2H
F20/03Halsen 3:2 Hei IL[0-0] H2H
F20/03Akra 2:1 Vardeneset[0-0] H2H
F20/03Klofta 0:2 Aurskog Finstadbru[0-0] H2H
F19/03Gjelleraasen IL 4:1 Blaker[0-0] H2H
F19/03Lommedalens 1:6 Ullern FC[0-0] H2H
F02/12/18Rosenborg

2

4:1 Stromsgodset[2-1] H2H
F01/11/18Rosenborg

1

2:1 Start IK[0-1] H2H
F31/10/18Stromsgodset 3:0 Lillestrom

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/18Haugesund

2

0:1 Stromsgodset

4

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/18Lillestrom

1

2:0 Bryne

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Rosenborg 2:0 Valerenga

3

[1-0] H2H
F11:59Start IK

2

2:1 Bodo Glimt

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/06/18Stromsgodset

2

2:0 Ranheim IL[0-0] H2H
F14/06/18Tromso IL

2

2:2 Valerenga

1

5

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/06/18Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:0 Bryne

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/06/18Start IK

1

1:1 Ham-Kam

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/06/18Bodo Glimt

1

1:1 Hodd

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/06/18Mjondalen IF

1

2:2 Haugesund[0-1] H2H
F30/05/18Lillestrom 4:1 Brann[0-0] H2H
F30/05/18Rosenborg

2

2:2 Odd Grenland[1-1] H2H
F10/05/18Ham-Kam 1:0 Sarpsborg 08

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/05/18Hodd

3

2:0 Kristiansund BK

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/05/18Skeid Oslo

1

1:2 Valerenga

4

[0-1] H2H
F09/05/18Bryne

4

1:0 Sandnes Ulf

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/05/18Levanger FK

2

2:4 Ranheim IL

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/05/18Fyllingsdalen

3

0:1 Brann

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/05/18Brattvag

3

0:1 Rosenborg[0-0] H2H
F09/05/18Egersunds IK

1

0:1 Start IK

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/05/18KFUM Oslo 1:3 Lillestrom

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/05/18Baerum SK 0:3 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/05/18Mjondalen IF

1

2:0 Stabaek

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/05/18Nest Sotra

2

1:2 Haugesund[1-0] H2H
F09/05/18Ullensaker/Kisa IL

2

2:2 Kongsvinger

2

[2-2] H2H
F21/09/17Molde

1

0:3 Lillestrom[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/09/17Valerenga

2

0:3 Sarpsborg 08

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Rosenborg 1:2 Valerenga

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17Molde

1

2:1 Kristiansund BK

2

[0-1] H2H
F11:30Lillestrom 3:1 Stabaek

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F09:00Mjondalen IF

1

1:2 Sarpsborg 08[1-0] H2H
F10/08/17Valerenga

1

1:0 Elverum

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/08/17Stabaek 3:0 Aalesund FK

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/08/17Mjondalen IF

1

1:0 Brann[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17Sarpsborg 08 4:0 Odd Grenland[2-0] H2H
F09/08/17Lillestrom

2

1:0 Tromso IL

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Kristiansund BK

1

1:0 Floro

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Haugesund

1

5

0:2 Molde

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Jerv

4

1:2 Rosenborg[1-1] H2H
F21/06/17Jerv

1

2:1 Asane Fotball

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/06/17Mjondalen IF

2

2:1 Stromsgodset

3

[0-1] H2H
S01/06/17Jerv 0:0 Asane Fotball H2H
F01/06/17KFUM Oslo

2

1:2 Molde

2

[1-0] H2H
F31/05/17Flekkeroy

1

0:3 Odd Grenland

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/05/17Nest Sotra 0:2 Brann[0-0] H2H
F31/05/17Kongsvinger

1

0:4 Sarpsborg 08

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/05/17Levanger FK

2

2:4 Rosenborg

1

[0-2] H2H
F31/05/17Orn-Horten

1

0:0 Valerenga[0-0] H2H
F31/05/17Floro

1

2:1 Sogndal

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/05/17Notodden FK

1

2

1:1 Stabaek[1-1] H2H
F31/05/17Ranheim IL

1

0:2 Kristiansund BK[0-0] H2H
F31/05/17IF Floya

1

1:3 Tromso IL

3

[0-1] H2H
F31/05/17Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:4 Lillestrom

2

[1-2] H2H
F31/05/17Kjelsas 0:1 Aalesund FK

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/05/17Egersunds IK

2

0:0 Haugesund[0-0] H2H
F31/05/17Bodo Glimt

3

1:1 Elverum

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/05/17Egersunds IK

1

3:1 Viking

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/05/17Asker 0:5 Stabaek

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05/17Nybergsund IL Trysil

1

0:1 Kongsvinger

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/05/17FK Arendal

3

1:2 Notodden FK

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Tynset

1

1:9 Rosenborg

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/05/17KFUM Oslo

1

4:0 Baerum SK

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/05/17Mjondalen IF 3:1 Kvik Halden[1-0] H2H
F24/05/17Raufoss

2

0:2 Sogndal[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Brumunddal

3

1:3 Lillestrom

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/05/17Flekkeroy

5

4:3 Start IK

1

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/05/17IF Floya

2

3:3 Tromsdalen[1-2] H2H
F24/05/17Orn-Horten

1

3:1 Sandefjord

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Moss

1

1

1:3 Sarpsborg 08

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/05/17Vard Haugesund

1

0:6 Haugesund

1

[0-3] H2H
F24/05/17Finnsnes

3

0:2 Tromso IL

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/05/17Ranheim IL

2

3:1 Stjordals Blink

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/05/17Nest Sotra

2

2:0 Sandnes Ulf[1-0] H2H
F24/05/17Skeid Oslo

2

2:2 Stromsgodset

1

[2-1] H2H
F24/05/17Lysekloster

1

0:2 Brann

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/05/17Grorud

2

0:1 Elverum

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/05/17Krakeroy IL

5

2:2 Valerenga

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/05/17Mosjoen 0:5 Levanger FK[0-2] H2H
F24/05/17Sortland IL 1:3 Bodo Glimt[0-1] H2H
F24/05/17Hodd 1:2 Molde

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Verdal

1

0:4 Kristiansund BK[0-1] H2H
F24/05/17Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:0 Alta[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Jerv

2

2:1 Bryne[2-1] H2H
F24/05/17Strommen

3

0:1 Kjelsas

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Asane Fotball

3

1:0 Fyllingsdalen

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/05/17Pors Grenland 1:3 Odd Grenland[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/05/17Floro

1

5:1 Fana

1

[3-0] H2H
F24/05/17Byasen Toppfot 0:2 Aalesund FK

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/04/17Stjordals Blink

1

4

2:0 Nardo FK

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/04/17Vidar 0:3 Haugesund

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/04/17Pors Grenland

1

2:0 Fram Larvik

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/04/17Forde

3

0:2 Floro

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/04/17Skeid Oslo

2

2:1 Lyn Oslo

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/04/17Baerum SK

2

1:0 Oppsal

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:30IF Floya

1

4:3 Salangen

2

[1-3] H2H
F12:15Glenn IL

1

0:8 Valerenga[0-4] H2H
F12:15Hodd

1

4:1 Spjelkavik[1-1] H2H
F12:00Kolstad

2

3:4 Verdal[2-3] H2H
F11:30SK Herd 2:2 Aalesund FK[2-0] H2H
F11:30Mjolner 1:1 Finnsnes

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:59Halsen

1

1:1 Notodden FK[0-0] H2H
F10:59Ullern FC

1

1:3 KFUM Oslo

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:59Gjovik Lyn

3

0:4 Brumunddal

1

[0-2] H2H
F10:59Kjelsas 4:0 Frigg

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:59Moss

1

2:2 Sprint-Jeloy

1

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements: