21:00 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Games

Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
F01/11/15Volga Ulyanovsk 0:1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-0] H2H
F01/11/15Syzran 2:0 Dynamo Kirov[0-0] H2H
F01/11/15Zenit-Izhevsk 2:0 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-0] H2H
F01/11/15Chelyabinsk

1

7:0 FC Lada Togliatti

1

2

[4-0] H2H
F31/10/15Volga Olimpiets

2

2:1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/10/15Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:1 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-1] H2H
F26/10/15Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

1:0 Volga Olimpiets

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/15FC Lada Togliatti 1:3 Syzran

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/10/15Dynamo Kirov

4

2:1 Volga Ulyanovsk

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/10/15Chelyabinsk

1

1:2 Nosta Novotroitsk

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F11:00Syzran 2:0 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11:00Volga Ulyanovsk 2:3 FC Lada Togliatti

1

[0-2] H2H
F11:00Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0:2 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

3

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Volga Olimpiets

2

1:0 Dynamo Kirov

2

[1-0] H2H
F06:00Chelyabinsk

2

2:0 Zenit-Izhevsk[1-0] H2H
F14/10/15Zenit-Izhevsk 0:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/15FC Lada Togliatti

1

1

0:3 Volga Olimpiets

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/15Nosta Novotroitsk 0:0 Volga Ulyanovsk[0-0] H2H
F14/10/15Dynamo Kirov 1:2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[1-1] H2H
F14/10/15Chelyabinsk

1

3:0 Syzran[1-0] H2H
F08/10/15Syzran 2:3 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-0] H2H
F08/10/15Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

5:0 Dynamo Kirov

1

[3-0] H2H
F08/10/15Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:0 FC Lada Togliatti[1-0] H2H
F08/10/15Volga Olimpiets

3

0:2 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-2] H2H
F08/10/15Chelyabinsk

1

3:0 Volga Ulyanovsk

4

[3-0] H2H
F03/10/15Syzran 3:0 Volga Ulyanovsk[2-0] H2H
F03/10/15FC Lada Togliatti 0:3 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-2] H2H
F03/10/15Nosta Novotroitsk 1:2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[1-0] H2H
F03/10/15Zenit-Izhevsk 3:2 Dynamo Kirov[1-2] H2H
F03/10/15Chelyabinsk 1:3 Volga Olimpiets[0-1] H2H
F27/09/15Volga Ulyanovsk 2:1 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/09/15Volga Olimpiets

1

2:0 Syzran

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/15Neftekhimik Nizhneka 3:0 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-0] H2H
F27/09/15Dynamo Kirov 2:3 FC Lada Togliatti[0-0] H2H
F27/09/15Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:3 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
F21/09/15Volga Ulyanovsk 1:2 Volga Olimpiets[0-1] H2H
F21/09/15Syzran

4

2:3 Khimik Dzerzhinsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/15Chelyabinsk

1

1:1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/15Nosta Novotroitsk 1:1 Dynamo Kirov[1-1] H2H
F19/09/15Zenit-Izhevsk

1

6:1 FC Lada Togliatti

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/09/15Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

2:3 Syzran

3

[2-2] H2H
F15/09/15Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1

0:3 Volga Ulyanovsk[0-1] H2H
F15/09/15FC Lada Togliatti 0:1 Nosta Novotroitsk

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/15Volga Olimpiets

2

3:1 Zenit-Izhevsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/15Dynamo Kirov

2

0:3 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/15Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 Dynamo Kirov

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/15Syzran 0:0 FC Lada Togliatti[0-0] H2H
F09/09/15Zenit-Izhevsk 0:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-0] H2H
F09/09/15Nosta Novotroitsk 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
F09/09/15Volga Olimpiets

2

0:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/08/15Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0:1 Syzran[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/08/15Neftekhimik Nizhneka

4

1:2 Chelyabinsk

5

[0-2] H2H
F03/08/15Dynamo Kirov

2

1:1 Nosta Novotroitsk

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/08/15FC Lada Togliatti 0:3 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-1] H2H
F03/08/15Volga Olimpiets 2:0 Volga Ulyanovsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/07/15Syzran

1

0:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-0] H2H
F28/07/15Volga Ulyanovsk 3:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1

[3-0] H2H
F28/07/15Zenit-Izhevsk 1:0 Volga Olimpiets[0-0] H2H
F28/07/15Chelyabinsk

2

3:0 Dynamo Kirov

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/07/15Nosta Novotroitsk

1

1:1 FC Lada Togliatti

4

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Dynamo Kirov

1

1:3 Syzran[0-2] H2H
F11:00Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1

1:1 Volga Olimpiets

1

[0-1] H2H
F11:00Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

2:0 Volga Ulyanovsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:30FC Lada Togliatti

2

0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
F09:00Nosta Novotroitsk 0:2 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-1] H2H
F05/06/15Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 2:2 FC Lada Togliatti[1-2] H2H
F05/06/15Volga Ulyanovsk

1

0:0 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/06/15Zenit-Izhevsk 1:1 Syzran[0-0] H2H
F05/06/15Dynamo Kirov

1

1:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-1] H2H
F05/06/15Rubin Kazan B

4

2:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/05/15Syzran 3:0 Volga Ulyanovsk[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/05/15FC Lada Togliatti 2:0 Dynamo Kirov[0-0] H2H
F30/05/15Nosta Novotroitsk 1:1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-0] H2H
F30/05/15KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

2

2:1 Zenit-Izhevsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/05/15Chelyabinsk

2

2:1 Rubin Kazan B

3

[1-1] H2H
F24/05/15Dynamo Kirov

1

0:1 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/05/15Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

1:0 FC Lada Togliatti

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/05/15Zenit-Izhevsk 2:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
F24/05/15Rubin Kazan B

2

1:1 Volga Ulyanovsk

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/05/15KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

1

0:2 Syzran

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: