13:16 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Mypa Goaaal! [2-2]
goal RKC Waalwijk Reserve Goaaal! [2-1]

Slovenia Cup Games

Slovenia Cup
F15/08ASK Bravo Publikum

1

1

1:1 NK Rudar Velenje[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Koper

1

6:0 ND Beltinci

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Odranci

1

1:3 NK Aluminij[0-2] H2H
F14/08Dube Ross

2

0:10 Radomlje[0-4] H2H
F14/08Pesnica

3

1:5 ND Gorica[0-2] H2H
F14/08Tinex Sencur

4

0:1 NK Nafta

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Tolmin

2

3:2 Sampion Celje

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/08NK Grad 1:4 Krsko Posavlje

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08NK Brezice

1

1:2 Triglav Gorenjska

2

4

[0-2] H2H
F14/08Bistrica

2

2:2 Brda

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08NK Videm

1

1:4 Tabor Sezana

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/08Dobrovce

2

0:10 Radomlje[0-0] H2H
F14/08Bled Hirter 1:3 NK Publikum Celje

3

[0-3] H2H
F30/05NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

2:1 Maribor

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/04NK Mura 05

1

1:1 Maribor

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/04NK Olimpija Ljubljan

3

4:0 NK Aluminij

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/04NK Aluminij

2

1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/04Maribor

3

1:0 NK Mura 05

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18NK Olimpija Ljubljan 1:1 FC Koper

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18NK Aluminij

4

0:0 Krsko Posavlje

4

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Domzale

3

2:2 Maribor

5

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/18NK Mura 05

1

3:2 ND Gorica

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/10/18Krsko Posavlje

1

2:2 NK Aluminij

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/18ND Gorica

3

0:3 NK Mura 05

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/18Maribor

1

1:0 Domzale

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/18FC Koper

2

0:5 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[0-3] H2H
F20/09/18NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

2:1 Triglav Gorenjska

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:00NK Publikum Celje

2

0:3 Krsko Posavlje

1

[0-2] H2H
F11:59Prevalje 0:3 NK Aluminij

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:30Brda

1

0:2 ND Gorica

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/09/18Livar IG 0:3 Domzale

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/09/18FC Koper

2

2:0 NK Nafta

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/18NK Mura 05

1

1:0 NK Rudar Velenje

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/18ASK Bravo Publikum

2

2:3 Maribor

2

[2-1] H2H
F16/08/18NK Rogaska

1

1

1:3 NK Mura 05

2

[1-2] H2H
F15/08/18Prevalje 5:1 Zarica Kranj[3-1] H2H
F15/08/18Prevalje 5:1 Zarica Kranj[3-1] H2H
F15/08/18NK Nafta

4

2:1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/08/18NK Grad

2

1:2 NK Aluminij

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/08/18NK Jesenice

1

0:12 FC Koper

1

[0-4] H2H
F15/08/18NK Bilje 0:2 NK Publikum Celje[0-0] H2H
F15/08/18Drava

2

0:2 ASK Bravo Publikum

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/08/18Mezica

3

1:7 Brda[0-3] H2H
F15/08/18Parra Mabo Deggeller 0:5 ND Gorica

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/08/18Sampion Celje

4

0:0 Livar IG

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/08/18NK Videm

6

1:1 Triglav Gorenjska

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/08/18Turnisce

1

0:8 Krsko Posavlje[0-4] H2H
F30/05/18NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

6:1 NK Aluminij

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/04/18NK Aluminij

2

2:2 ND Gorica

2

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/04/18NK Publikum Celje

2

0:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

5

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan 3:0 Maribor

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/17ND Gorica

2

1:0 Triglav Gorenjska[0-0] H2H
S25/10/17Maribor 0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan H2H
F25/10/17Krka

1

3

0:3 NK Aluminij[0-2] H2H
F24/10/17NK Mura 05

2

0:1 NK Publikum Celje

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17NK Aluminij

2

0:0 Krka

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/10/17NK Publikum Celje

2

4:0 NK Mura 05

3

[2-0] H2H
F17/10/17Triglav Gorenjska

2

0:1 ND Gorica

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Sampion Celje

1

0:3 ND Gorica

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17NK Mura 05

1

3:1 Domzale

1

2

[3-1] H2H
F20/09/17Drava

2

0:3 NK Publikum Celje

3

[0-2] H2H
F13:00Radomlje

2

1:6 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

3

[0-3] H2H
F09:00Jadran Dekani

3

0:7 NK Aluminij

1

[0-3] H2H
S17/09/17SD Videm 0:0 Prevalje H2H
F06/09/17FC Koper

3

1:4 Triglav Gorenjska

2

[1-1] H2H
F06/09/17Krka

1

2:2 Krsko Posavlje

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/09/17Tabor Sezana

1

0:3 Maribor

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/08/17FC Koper

1

3:0 Prevalje[1-0] H2H
F16/08/17NK Nafta

2

1:2 NK Publikum Celje

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F16/08/17MNK FC Ljubljana

2

0:0 Krsko Posavlje

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Drava 2:1 Brda

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/08/17Tabor Sezana

2

3:1 NK Rudar Velenje[1-1] H2H
F16/08/17Mezica

1

1:4 Jadran Dekani

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/08/17NK Videm

1

1:6 Radomlje

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/08/17NK Mura 05

1

5:2 Zarica Kranj

5

[2-1] H2H
F15/08/17Hotiza

3

1:2 Krka

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/08/17Sampion Celje

4

0:0 Tolmin

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/08/17ND Beltinci

5

0:3 NK Aluminij

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/05/17Domzale

4

1:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

7

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/17Maribor 1:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/04/17Krka

2

0:2 Domzale

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/04/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan

3

2:1 Maribor

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/04/17Domzale

1

2:0 Krka

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Maribor

4

0:0 ND Gorica

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16NK Aluminij

2

1:4 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

4

[0-2] H2H
F26/10/16Krka

4

2:2 NK Rudar Velenje

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F25/10/16Domzale

1

2:1 Krsko Posavlje[1-0] H2H
F11:59ND Gorica

2

1:1 Maribor

3

[0-1] H2H
F11:59Krsko Posavlje

2

0:2 Domzale

2

[0-2] H2H
F18/10/16NK Olimpija Ljubljan 2:1 NK Aluminij

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/10/16NK Rudar Velenje

1

0:2 Krka

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/09/16NK Nafta

1

1:3 ND Gorica

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/09/16FC Koper

2

0:0 NK Aluminij

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/16Radomlje

2

0:2 Maribor

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/16Krsko Posavlje

3

1:1 NK Publikum Celje

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/09/16Tolmin

2

1:1 Domzale

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/09/16Roltek Dob

1

0:1 Krka

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/16Turnisce

1

0:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan[0-1] H2H
F06/09/16Jadran Dekani

1

1

1:2 NK Rudar Velenje

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/08/16Jadran Dekani

2

3:0 NK Videm

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/08/16ND Beltinci

4

0:2 NK Aluminij

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/08/16Tours of NIS cut

2

1:0 Brda

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/08/16NK Smarje pri Jelsah 1:5 FC Koper[0-3] H2H
F17/08/16Roltek Dob

5

1:0 Triglav Gorenjska

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/08/16Lenart

2

0:4 NK Rudar Velenje[0-1] H2H
F17/08/16Krka

3

3:0 NK Brezice

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/08/16Koroska Dravograd

1

3:4 Krsko Posavlje

2

[0-2] H2H
F17/08/16Postojna 0:8 Radomlje[0-3] H2H
F17/08/16SD Bogojina

2

3:5 Tolmin[0-4] H2H
F25/05/16NK Publikum Celje

1

1:1 Maribor[1-1] H2H
F20/04/16Maribor

2

2:1 Zavrc

1

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/04/16Domzale

1

2

0:1 NK Publikum Celje

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/04/16Zavrc

2

2:1 Maribor

2

[2-0] H2H
F13/04/16NK Publikum Celje

5

1:0 Domzale

1

[0-0] H2H
Iceland Championship B
F09/02/16UMF Selfoss 3:0 Huginn[2-0] H2H
F06/02/16Haukar Hafnarfjordur 4:0 Grindavik[2-0] H2H
F05/02/16Keflavik 0:3 HK Kopavogs[0-0] H2H
Slovenia Cup
F04/11/15FC Koper

3

1:2 Domzale

4

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/15Domzale

2

0:1 FC Koper

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/15Maribor

2

3:0 NK Rudar Velenje

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/15NK Publikum Celje

1

3

3:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/15Drava

2

0:3 Zavrc

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/15Zavrc

3

1:1 Drava

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/15NK Rudar Velenje

3

1:0 Maribor

5

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/15NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

2:2 NK Publikum Celje

2

[1-2] H2H
F16/09/15NK Rudar Velenje

3

3:2 Krka

3

[2-2] H2H
F16/09/15Tolmin

1

0:3 Maribor

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/15NK Verzej

4

0:4 Zavrc

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/15MNK FC Ljubljana

3

1:3 Domzale[0-1] H2H
F15/09/15Zarica Kranj

3

0:3 FC Koper

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: