00:40 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

France Ligue 3 Games

France Ligue 3
F19/04Concarneau

1

0:3 Chambly FC[0-0] H2H
F19/04Entente Sannois

1

1:1 USL Dunkerque

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Lyon Duchere

4

3:2 Pau FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Boulogne

3

2:1 Quevilly

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Bourg Peronnas

2

0:2 Rodez Aveyron[0-0] H2H
F19/04Drancy

5

1:0 Tours

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Marignane Gignac

1

2:1 Avranches

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Stade Lavallois MFC

2

2:1 Villefranche

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Cholet So

1

0:1 Le Mans

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Chambly FC

4

2:2 Marignane Gignac

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Pau FC

3

2:1 Stade Lavallois MFC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/04Avranches

1

5:1 Entente Sannois

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Quevilly

3

3:1 Concarneau

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Tours

1

1:0 Bourg Peronnas

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Villefranche

1

1:1 Drancy

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/04USL Dunkerque 0:0 Cholet So

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Le Mans

1

1

2:1 Lyon Duchere

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/04Rodez Aveyron

1

3:1 Boulogne

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Stade Lavallois MFC

2

3:1 Le Mans

4

[2-0] H2H
F05/04Concarneau

1

1:0 Marignane Gignac

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Drancy

2

0:0 Pau FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Lyon Duchere

1

0:0 USL Dunkerque

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Bourg Peronnas

1

0:0 Villefranche

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Cholet So

2

0:0 Avranches

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Boulogne

6

1:1 Tours

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Entente Sannois

1

1

2:1 Chambly FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Quevilly 0:1 Rodez Aveyron[0-0] H2H
F29/03Marignane Gignac

1

2:1 Entente Sannois

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Avranches

1

2

1:1 Lyon Duchere

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/03USL Dunkerque

2

1:0 Stade Lavallois MFC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Le Mans

3

1:1 Drancy[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/03Pau FC 4:0 Bourg Peronnas

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Villefranche

1

2:1 Boulogne

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Rodez Aveyron

2

2:1 Concarneau

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Tours

2

1:1 Quevilly

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/03Chambly FC

3

2:1 Cholet So

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/03Lyon Duchere

2

1:0 Bourg Peronnas

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/03Rodez Aveyron

1

3:0 Tours

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/03Lyon Duchere

3

1:2 Chambly FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/03Concarneau

1

4

1:2 Entente Sannois

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/03Cholet So

1

3

0:0 Marignane Gignac

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/03Bourg Peronnas

2

3:0 Le Mans

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/03Quevilly 1:3 Villefranche[0-0] H2H
F21/03Boulogne

2

1:1 Pau FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/03Stade Lavallois MFC

7

4:1 Avranches

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/03Drancy

4

0:1 USL Dunkerque

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Pau FC

2

3:0 Quevilly

4

[2-0] H2H
F15/03Villefranche

1

1

1:1 Rodez Aveyron

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Marignane Gignac

2

1:2 Lyon Duchere[0-1] H2H
F15/03Le Mans

5

2:3 Boulogne

2

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Avranches

1

0:0 Chambly Fc

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Grenoble

2

1:1 Stade Lavallois MFC

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17GS Consolat Marseill

4

3:3 Les Herbiers

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Cholet So

3

1:5 Concarneau[1-3] H2H
F17/11/17USL Dunkerque

3

1:0 Lyon Duchere

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Creteil

1

1:1 Boulogne

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Red Star FC 93

1

1:0 Rodez Aveyron

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17Pau FC

1

2:2 Entente Sannois

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Lyon Duchere 2:4 Grenoble

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Concarneau

1

0:2 Pau FC

3

[0-2] H2H
F03/11/17Boulogne

1

4

1:1 USL Dunkerque

5

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Avenir Sportif Bezie

1

2:2 Avranches[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Rodez Aveyron 2:0 Creteil[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Les Herbiers 1:2 Cholet So[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Entente Sannois

1

1:1 Red Star FC 93

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Chambly Fc

1

4

3:0 GS Consolat Marseill

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Red Star FC 93 3:1 Concarneau

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17USL Dunkerque

2

1:3 Rodez Aveyron[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Boulogne

4

1:0 Lyon Duchere

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Avranches 2:1 Stade Lavallois MFC

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17Creteil

1

1:1 Entente Sannois

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/10/17Cholet So 4:2 Chambly Fc

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17GS Consolat Marseill

1

1:0 Avenir Sportif Bezie

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/17Pau FC

4

4:0 Les Herbiers

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Stade Lavallois MFC

1

2

1:1 GS Consolat Marseill

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Les Herbiers

4

0:0 Red Star FC 93

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Chambly Fc

1

2:2 Pau FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Entente Sannois

1

0:2 USL Dunkerque

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Avenir Sportif Bezie

1

1:3 Cholet So

2

[0-2] H2H
F13/10/17Concarneau 1:1 Creteil[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Grenoble 3:1 Avranches

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17Rodez Aveyron 2:2 Boulogne[0-2] H2H
F30/09/17Rodez Aveyron

3

2:0 Lyon Duchere

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Creteil

5

3:1 Les Herbiers

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Red Star FC 93

3

2:0 Chambly Fc

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17GS Consolat Marseill

1

1:2 Grenoble

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17USL Dunkerque

1

2:0 Concarneau

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Cholet So 2:2 Stade Lavallois MFC[0-1] H2H
S29/09/17Avranches 0:0 Bastia H2H
F29/09/17Boulogne

3

2:2 Entente Sannois[2-1] H2H
F28/09/17Pau FC

2

2:2 Avenir Sportif Bezie

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Grenoble

1

2

0:2 Cholet So

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:00Lyon Duchere

1

3

1:0 Avranches

4

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Concarneau

2

1:0 Boulogne

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Entente Sannois 1:3 Rodez Aveyron

1

[1-1] H2H
F14:00Stade Lavallois MFC

3

2:0 Pau FC

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Avenir Sportif Bezie

1

3

1:0 Red Star FC 93

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Chambly Fc

1

2

3:0 Creteil

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Les Herbiers

4

1:1 USL Dunkerque

1

2

[0-1] H2H
S13:00Bastia : GS Consolat Marseill H2H
F16/09/17Red Star FC 93

2

1:1 Stade Lavallois MFC

5

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Boulogne

1

5

1:2 Les Herbiers

4

[0-2] H2H
S15/09/17Cholet So : Bastia H2H
F15/09/17GS Consolat Marseill

3

0:1 Avranches

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Entente Sannois

1

3

1:1 Lyon Duchere

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17USL Dunkerque 1:1 Chambly Fc[1-1] H2H
F15/09/17Rodez Aveyron

1

0:0 Concarneau

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Creteil

1

0:1 Avenir Sportif Bezie

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/09/17Pau FC

3

0:0 Grenoble

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Grenoble 0:0 Red Star FC 93

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Les Herbiers

1

2

2:3 Rodez Aveyron

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/09/17Lyon Duchere

3

1:1 GS Consolat Marseill

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Chambly Fc

3

2:2 Boulogne[2-0] H2H
F08/09/17Avranches

1

2:3 Cholet So

1

[2-2] H2H
F08/09/17Stade Lavallois MFC

2

2:0 Creteil

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Avenir Sportif Bezie

2

0:0 USL Dunkerque

1

[0-0] H2H
S08/09/17Bastia : Pau FC H2H
F08/09/17Concarneau 1:1 Entente Sannois[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17USL Dunkerque

2

1:1 Stade Lavallois MFC

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Creteil

1

2:0 Grenoble

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Pau FC

1

2:0 Avranches

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Cholet So

2

0:1 GS Consolat Marseill

1

3

[0-1] H2H
S01/09/17Red Star FC 93 : Bastia H2H
F01/09/17Boulogne

2

1:1 Avenir Sportif Bezie

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Entente Sannois

2

1:0 Les Herbiers

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Rodez Aveyron 1:0 Chambly Fc[1-0] H2H
F01/09/17Concarneau

2

2:3 Lyon Duchere

4

[0-3] H2H
F26/08/17Grenoble

1

4

2:1 USL Dunkerque

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Avenir Sportif Bezie 1:1 Rodez Aveyron

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/08/17Chambly Fc

1

0:1 Entente Sannois

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: