06:50 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Torneo Di Viareggio Games

Torneo Di Viareggio
F27/03Bologna U202

1:1 Genoa U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/03Club Brugge Youth

1

1:1 Bologna U20[0-0] H2H
F25/03Genoa U203

3:2 Parma U20[1-2] H2H
F22/03Genoa U20 1:1 Berekum Chelsea Yout

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/03Fiorentina U20

1

1:4 Parma U20

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/03Bologna U20

1

1:0 Braga U19

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/03Inter Milan U20 0:3 Club Brugge Youth[0-1] H2H
F14:30Fiorentina U202

4:2 Torino U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Bologna U20 2:0 Dukla Praha U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:45Genoa U202

1:0 Empoli U20[-] H2H
F10:00Braga U19

2

1:1 Sassuolo U20

1

[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:00Parma U20

2

2:2 Rigas Futbola skola

2

[-] H2H
F10:00Serie D Selection U2

1

2

0:2 Inter Milan U20

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Atletico Paranaense 1:1 Berekum Chelsea Yout

2

[-] H2H
F10:00AC Milan U201

2:2 Club Brugge Youth

1

[-] H2H
F15/03Torino U20

3

1:2 Atletico Paranaense

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Nania FC Youth

1

5

2:3 Venezia F.C. Youth

1

[2-1] H2H
F15/03Norchi Dinamoeli Tbi

2

1:5 Rieti Youth

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/03Club Brugge Youth 3:1 Ternana u20

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Parma U20

1

6:0 FA Euro U19[3-0] H2H
F15/03Nordsjaelland U20

1

2

5:1 Ascoli U20

1

[4-1] H2H
F15/03Empoli U20 3:0 New York Stars U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Inter Milan U20 2:1 APIA (Youth)[2-0] H2H
F15/03Braga U19

3

1:0 Cagliari U20

3

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Bologna U20 3:0 Esperia Viareggio U1[2-0] H2H
F14/03China U19

1

1:1 Sha LAN U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/03Sassuolo U20

2

0:1 Benevento (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/03Fiorentina U20

2

2:0 Perugia U20[0-0] H2H
F14/03AC Milan U20

3

3:2 Spezia U20

2

[3-2] H2H
F14/03Berekum Chelsea Yout

2

4:1 Carrarese U19

1

[4-1] H2H
F14/03Serie D Selection U2

2

2:0 Spal U19

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/03Dukla Praha U20

2

2:0 Atlantida Juniors Yo

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/03FK Krasnodar Youth 6:1 Westchester United Y[2-0] H2H
F14/03Rigas Futbola skola

4

4:2 Pontedera U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/03Genoa U20

3

1:0 Livorno Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/03Inter Milan U20

3

2:0 Cagliari U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/03Parma U20

2

2:1 Venezia F.C. Youth

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F13/03Empoli U20

2

0:0 Ascoli U20[0-0] H2H
F13/03Braga U19 4:0 APIA (Youth)[3-0] H2H
F13/03Nania FC Youth

3

2:1 FA Euro U19[1-1] H2H
F13/03Norchi Dinamoeli Tbi

1

2

1:4 Atletico Paranaense [1-3] H2H
F13/03Torino U20 3:0 Rieti Youth

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/03Club Brugge Youth 8:2 Esperia Viareggio U1

3

[3-0] H2H
F13/03Bologna U20

2

3:2 Ternana u20

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/03Nordsjaelland U20 1:2 New York Stars U20[1-2] H2H
F12/03Fiorentina U20 2:2 FK Krasnodar Youth[2-0] H2H
F12/03Sassuolo U20

1

1:0 Rigas Futbola skola

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/03AC Milan U20

2

1:0 Berekum Chelsea Yout

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/03Spezia U20 2:1 Carrarese U19

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/03Genoa U20

1

3:2 Dukla Praha U20

2

[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
F31/05/16Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 Kafr Qasim[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/05/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:3 Ashdod MS[0-2] H2H
F20/05/16Hapoel Jerusalem 1:4 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
F20/05/16Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-0] H2H
F20/05/16Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0:4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[0-1] H2H
F20/05/16Hapoel Ramat Gan 4:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-1] H2H
F20/05/16Maccabi Herzliya 1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
F20/05/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:1 Maccabi Yavne[3-1] H2H
F09:45Hapoel Katamon Jerus 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
F16/05/16Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
F13/05/16Maccabi Yavne 0:4 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-0] H2H
F13/05/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
F13/05/16Beitar Shimshon Tel 4:2 Hapoel Jerusalem[2-2] H2H
F13/05/16Hapoel Afula 3:1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[2-0] H2H
F13/05/16Ashdod MS 0:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[0-0] H2H
F13/05/16Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
F13/05/16Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:3 Maccabi Herzliya[3-1] H2H
F09/05/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
F09/05/16Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

0:4 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-1] H2H
F09/05/16Hapoel Jerusalem 3:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-0] H2H
F09/05/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1:0 Maccabi Yavne[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/05/16Hapoel Katamon Jerus 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
F06/05/16Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[2-1] H2H
F06/05/16Maccabi Herzliya 2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
F06/05/16Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:3 Ashdod MS[1-3] H2H
F02/05/16Hapoel Ashkelon

1

5:4 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-0] H2H
F02/05/16Ashdod MS 3:3 Maccabi Herzliya[2-1] H2H
F02/05/16Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
F02/05/16Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:3 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[0-2] H2H
F02/05/16Hapoel Afula 2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[2-1] H2H
F02/05/16Beitar Shimshon Tel 4:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-1] H2H
F02/05/16Maccabi Yavne 0:2 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-1] H2H
F02/05/16Hapoel Natzrat Illit 6:1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

[2-0] H2H
F25/04/16Maccabi Kiryat Gat 3:3 Hapoel Jerusalem

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/04/16Hapoel Ashkelon 3:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
F25/04/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-1] H2H
F25/04/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[1-0] H2H
F25/04/16Hapoel Afula 0:4 Maccabi Yavne[0-2] H2H
F25/04/16Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 Ashdod MS[0-0] H2H
F25/04/16Hapoel Ramat Gan 5:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[1-0] H2H
F25/04/16Maccabi Herzliya 3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/04/16Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

1:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
F18/04/16Maccabi Yavne 2:3 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[0-1] H2H
F17/04/16Hapoel Jerusalem

1

1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
F15/04/16Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-1] H2H
F15/04/16Hapoel Natzrat Illit 2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[1-1] H2H
F15/04/16Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

2:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
F15/04/16Ashdod MS 3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/04/16Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-1] H2H
F11/04/16Hapoel Afula 1:4 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[1-2] H2H
F11/04/16Beitar Shimshon Tel 3:0 Maccabi Yavne

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/04/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[1-1] H2H
F08/04/16Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
F08/04/16Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[1-2] H2H
F08/04/16Ashdod MS 2:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/04/16Maccabi Herzliya 2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[1-0] H2H
F08/04/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
F04/04/16Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-2] H2H
F01/04/16Hapoel Katamon Jerus 2:3 Hapoel Jerusalem[2-2] H2H
F01/04/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
F01/04/16Hapoel Petah Tikva 4:2 Hapoel Afula[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/04/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1:2 Maccabi Herzliya[0-1] H2H
F01/04/16Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[1-0] H2H
F01/04/16Ashdod MS 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/04/16Maccabi Yavne 0:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-0] H2H
Torneo Di Viareggio
F30/03/16Juventus U20

2

3:2 Palermo U20

2

[2-2] H2H
F28/03/16Spezia U20

1

1

2:2 Juventus U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/03/16Palermo U20

4

3:2 Inter Milan U20

1

3

[3-1] H2H
F25/03/16Spezia U20

1

2:1 Torino U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/03/16Fiorentina U20

2

0:2 Inter Milan U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/03/16Palermo U20 1:0 Virtus Entella U20[0-0] H2H
F25/03/16Juventus U20

2

3:1 Bologna U20

5

[2-0] H2H
F23/03/16Atalanta U20

2

0:1 Fiorentina U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/03/16Inter Milan U20 5:0 Ujana Youth

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/03/16Genoa U20

3

1:2 Palermo U20

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/03/16Virtus Entella U20

2

4:1 Deportivo Camioneros

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/03/16Juventus U20

1

4:0 AC Milan U20

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/03/16Sassuolo U20 1:1 Bologna U20

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/03/16Torino U20

2

2:2 Empoli U20

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/03/16Spezia U20

1

2

1:0 Livorno U20

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: