13:36 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

OFC Champions League Games

OFC Champions League
22/02 22:00Team Wellington -:- Ba Pred. H2H
20:00Henderson Eels FC -:- FC Morobe Wawens Pred. H2H
F13/02Hienghene Sport NC 1:0 Tefana As[1-0] H2H
F12/02Lautoka

5

5:6 Henderson Eels FC

3

[3-4] H2H
F12/02Malampa Revi 2:4 Lae City Dwelle[1-3] H2H
F12/02FC Morobe Wawens

1

0:7 AS Central Sport

2

[0-5] H2H
F10/02Malampa Revi 0:5 Hienghene Sport NC[0-0] H2H
F09/02FC Morobe Wawens

1

5

0:5 Lautoka

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/02Lae City Dwelle 3:3 Tefana As[0-2] H2H
F09/02AS Central Sport

3

3:2 Henderson Eels FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F01/02Lotoha'apai United 1:9 Kiwi FC[0-5] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/01Tupapa Maraerenga

1

4:1 Lotoha'apai United

1

[2-1] H2H
F29/01Kiwi FC 4:3 Pago Youth[3-2] H2H
F26/01Pago Youth 1:5 Lotoha'apai United[1-0] H2H
F19/05/18Lautoka

3

3:4 Team Wellington

3

[0-2] H2H
F12/05/18Team Wellington

1

6:0 Lautoka

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/04/18Marist FC 0:1 Lautoka[0-0] H2H
F28/04/18Auckland City

4

2:2 Team Wellington

5

[0-2] H2H
F21/04/18Lautoka

1

1

1:1 Marist FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/04/18Team Wellington

1

0:0 Auckland City[0-0] H2H
F08/04/18AS Dragon 1:2 Lautoka[1-1] H2H
F07/04/18Auckland City 2:0 Solomon Warriors FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/04/18Nalkutan FC 1:2 Marist FC[0-2] H2H
F06/04/18Team Wellington 11:0 Lae City Dwelle[6-0] H2H
F02/03/18Auckland City 1:0 Lautoka

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/03/18Hekari Souths United

1

4

1:2 Association Sportive

3

[1-1] H2H
F02/03/18Marist FC 3:1 Lupe Ole Soaga[1-0] H2H
F01/03/18Team Wellington 5:1 AS Magenta Noumea[1-1] H2H
F27/02/18Auckland City 5:0 Hekari Souths United[2-0] H2H
F27/02/18Association Sportive

3

1:2 Lautoka

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/02/18Marist FC

1

1:1 AS Magenta Noumea[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/02/18Team Wellington 7:1 Lupe Ole Soaga[4-0] H2H
F24/02/18Auckland City 7:0 Hekari Souths United[4-0] H2H
F24/02/18Lautoka

2

3:1 Hekari Souths United[2-1] H2H
F24/02/18Marist FC 1:1 Team Wellington[1-0] H2H
F23/02/18AS Magenta Noumea 2:0 Lupe Ole Soaga[2-0] H2H
F17/02/18Solomon Warriors FC 2:1 AS Dragon

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/02/18AS Lossi 2:2 Erakor Golden Star[2-1] H2H
F16/02/18Lae City Dwelle 1:4 Nalkutan FC[0-0] H2H
F22:00Ba 4:1 Tupapa Maraerenga[2-0] H2H
F14/02/18Erakor Golden Star

1

3:4 AS Dragon[1-1] H2H
F14/02/18Solomon Warriors FC 6:1 AS Lossi[4-0] H2H
F13/02/18Nalkutan FC

1

4:0 Tupapa Maraerenga[1-0] H2H
F12/02/18Lae City Dwelle 1:0 Ba[0-0] H2H
F11/02/18AS Dragon 4:0 AS Lossi

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02/18Erakor Golden Star 2:0 Solomon Warriors FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/02/18Nalkutan FC

1

1:0 Ba

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/02/18Tupapa Maraerenga 2:7 Lae City Dwelle[1-3] H2H
F26/01/18Pago Youth 0:5 Tupapa Maraerenga[0-2] H2H
F26/01/18Lupe Ole Soaga 6:0 Veitongo FC[4-0] H2H
F06/05/17Team Wellington

2

0:2 Auckland City

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/04/17Auckland City

1

3:0 Team Wellington

2

[2-0] H2H
F21:00Auckland City

1

2:0 Tefana As

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F21:00Team Wellington

2

7:1 AS Magenta Noumea

2

5

[2-1] H2H
F08/04/17AS Magenta Noumea

2

2:2 Team Wellington

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/03/17AS Magenta Noumea

4

5:0 Hekari Souths United

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F03/03/17AS Central Sport

1

1

3:0 Lupe Ole Soaga

4

[2-0] H2H
F28/02/17AS Magenta Noumea

1

3

4:2 AS Central Sport

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F28/02/17Lupe Ole Soaga

1

3:4 Hekari Souths United

2

[1-2] H2H
F26/02/17Lupe Ole Soaga 1:2 AS Magenta Noumea[1-2] H2H
S25/02/17AS Magenta Noumea 0:0 Lupe Ole Soaga H2H
F25/02/17Hekari Souths United

1

6

3:7 AS Central Sport[1-2] H2H
F22/04/16Auckland City

2

3:0 Team Wellington

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/04/16Team Wellington

1

2:0 AS Magenta Noumea

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/04/16Auckland City

1

4:2 Tefana As

1

[4-1] H2H
F17/04/16Auckland City

1

3:1 Amicale FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/04/16Solomon Warriors FC

1

5:4 Lae City Dwelle

3

[2-2] H2H
F23:35Team Wellington

2

4:0 Hekari Souths United

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/04/16Nadi FC

2

0:3 AS Magenta Noumea

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/04/16Tefana As

2

7:0 Kiwi FC

4

[3-0] H2H
F12/04/16Auckland City

3

2:1 Lae City Dwelle

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/04/16Amicale FC

2

1:1 Solomon Warriors FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/04/16AS Lossi

4

1:2 Team Wellington

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/04/16Hekari Souths United

1

3:0 Suva

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/04/16Kiwi FC

3

6

3:4 Nadi FC

3

3

[3-1] H2H
F10/04/16AS Magenta Noumea

1

1

4:2 Tefana As

2

5

[3-1] H2H
F09/04/16Lae City Dwelle

2

0:3 Amicale FC

3

[0-2] H2H
F08/04/16AS Lossi

2

1:5 Hekari Souths United[1-3] H2H
F08/04/16Team Wellington

2

2:0 Suva

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/04/16Kiwi FC

2

0:2 AS Magenta Noumea

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/04/16Nadi FC

1

4

1:6 Tefana As

1

[0-2] H2H
South Africa Premier League Cup
F16/12/15Mamelodi Sundowns 3:1 Kaizer Chiefs[1-0] H2H
F07/11/15Mamelodi Sundowns 3:1 Supersport United[1-1] H2H
F25/10/15Free State Stars 1:6 Mamelodi Sundowns[1-3] H2H
F24/10/15Supersport United 3:1 Lamontville Golden A[1-0] H2H
F24/10/15Mpumalanga Black Ace 1:2 Kaizer Chiefs[0-2] H2H
F24/10/15Orlando Pirates 2:0 Maritzburg United[1-0] H2H
F04/10/15Platinum Stars 0:3 Kaizer Chiefs[0-1] H2H
F04/10/15Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 Mpumalanga Black Ace[0-0] H2H
F03/10/15Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 Chippa United

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/15Free State Stars 1:0 Bidvest Wits[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/10/15Lamontville Golden A 1:0 Ajax Cape Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/15Maritzburg United 2:1 Jomo Cosmos

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/15Polokwane City FC 1:2 Supersport United

1

[1-2] H2H
OFC Champions League
F26/04/15Auckland City

3

1:1 Team Wellington

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/04/15Ba

1

0:2 Team Wellington

1

[0-2] H2H
F20/04/15Gaïtcha

5

0:1 Auckland City[0-0] H2H
F18/04/15AS Pirae 0:2 Ba[0-1] H2H
F18/04/15Amicale FC

1

4

0:3 Auckland City

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/04/15Suva 3:1 Western United[2-0] H2H
F18/04/15Gaïtcha 8:1 Lupe Ole Soaga

1

[3-1] H2H
F17/04/15Tafea FC

1

2:3 Team Wellington

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/04/15Tefana As

4

2:3 Hekari Souths United

2

1

[1-2] H2H
F03:00Tefana As

1

1

1:1 Tafea FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F00:30Hekari Souths United

3

0:2 Team Wellington

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/04/15Gaïtcha

1

5:2 AS Pirae[3-0] H2H
F14/04/15Amicale FC

2

3:2 Suva

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/04/15Lupe Ole Soaga

1

1:3 Ba[1-1] H2H
F14/04/15Auckland City

1

3:0 Western United

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/15Team Wellington 0:0 Tefana As[-] H2H
F12/04/15Tafea FC 0:0 Hekari Souths United[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/04/15Western United 0:0 Amicale FC[-] H2H
F11/04/15Ba 0:0 Gaïtcha[-] H2H
F11/04/15Auckland City 0:0 Suva[-] H2H
F11/04/15AS Pirae 0:0 Lupe Ole Soaga[-] H2H
South Africa Premier League Cup
F09/11/14Platinum Stars 1:0 Mamelodi Sundowns

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/14Orlando Pirates 0:2 Supersport United[0-2] H2H
F25/10/14Orlando Pirates 4:1 Ajax Cape Town[2-0] H2H
F25/10/14Bidvest Wits 1:2 Supersport United[1-1] H2H
F05/10/14Orlando Pirates 2:1 Polokwane City FC[1-1] H2H
F05/10/14Ajax Cape Town 3:0 Mpumalanga Black Ace[2-0] H2H
F04/10/14Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Maritzburg United[1-0] H2H
F04/10/14Supersport United 1:0 Free State Stars[0-0] H2H
F04/10/14Platinum Stars 1:0 Chippa United[0-0] H2H
F03/10/14Bidvest Wits 3:0 Moroka Swallows[1-0] H2H
F07/12/13Platinum Stars 2:1 Orlando Pirates[0-1] H2H
F23/11/13Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Platinum Stars[0-0] H2H
F23/10/13Lamontville Golden A 0:4 Orlando Pirates[0-3] H2H
F19/10/13Platinum Stars 2:1 Mamelodi Sundowns[1-1] H2H
F08/10/13Mpumalanga Black Ace 1:3 Orlando Pirates[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: