04:47 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Belarusian Premier League Games

Belarusian Premier League
21/07 13:45FK Vitebsk -:- FC Torpedo Minsk Pred. H2H
21/07 11:00Torpedo-MAZ Minsk -:- Shakhter Soligorsk Pred. H2H
21/07 11:00Slavia Mozyr -:- Dinamo Minsk Pred. H2H
20/07 13:45Dinamo Brest -:- FC Torpedo Zhodino Pred. H2H
20/07 11:45Dnepr Mogilev -:- BATE Borisov Pred. H2H
20/07 10:00FK Gorodeya -:- FK Isloch Minsk Pred. H2H
F14/07Dinamo Brest

1

1:2 Dinamo Minsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/07BATE Borisov

1

4:1 FC Torpedo Zhodino

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Neman Grodno

1

0:0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1:2 FC Gomel[0-2] H2H
F12/07FC Torpedo Minsk 3:3 FK Isloch Minsk

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/07Dnepr Mogilev

1

4

3:4 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/07FC Gomel

4

0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
F07/07Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

1:0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/07FK Isloch Minsk

3

2:1 Slavia Mozyr

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/07FK Vitebsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Shakhter Soligorsk

1

3:2 FC Torpedo Minsk

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/07FK Zorka-BDU Minsk

2

2:4 Neman Grodno

1

[0-4] H2H
F05/07FC Torpedo Zhodino

5

1:0 Dnepr Mogilev

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/07Dinamo Minsk

2

1:2 BATE Borisov[0-0] H2H
F30/06BATE Borisov

3

3:0 FK Vitebsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/06Dnepr Mogilev

2

0:2 Dinamo Minsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/06Slavia Mozyr

3

0:1 Shakhter Soligorsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/06Dinamo Brest 5:1 FK Isloch Minsk[0-0] H2H
F29/06FK Gorodeya

1

1:0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk[0-0] H2H
F29/06FC Torpedo Minsk

3

3:2 FC Gomel

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/06FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

2

3:3 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/06Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0:3 Neman Grodno

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/06FC Gomel

3

2:2 Slavia Mozyr

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/06FK Vitebsk

2

2:1 Dnepr Mogilev

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/06Slutsksakhar Slutsk

2

1:0 FC Torpedo Minsk

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/06Shakhter Soligorsk

2

0:0 Dinamo Brest

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/06Dinamo Minsk

3

0:3 FC Torpedo Zhodino

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/06FK Isloch Minsk

3

0:0 BATE Borisov

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/06Neman Grodno

1

1:3 FK Gorodeya

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/06FK Zorka-BDU Minsk

3

2:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/06Dinamo Brest

1

3:0 FC Gomel

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/06Dinamo Minsk

2

6:1 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/06BATE Borisov 3:1 Shakhter Soligorsk

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/06FC Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 FK Vitebsk

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/06Slavia Mozyr

2

1:1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/06Dnepr Mogilev

1

3:0 FK Isloch Minsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/06FK Gorodeya

2

0:0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/06FC Torpedo Minsk

1

2:1 Neman Grodno

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Neman Grodno

1

0:1 Slavia Mozyr

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1:3 Dinamo Brest

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

2

0:0 FC Torpedo Minsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/06FC Gomel

2

0:2 BATE Borisov

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/06FK Vitebsk 1:3 Dinamo Minsk

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/06FK Zorka-BDU Minsk

3

0:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:00FK Isloch Minsk

2

1:0 Dnepr Mogilev

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06:00Dinamo Minsk

3

1:0 Krumkachy

3

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Dinamo Brest

2

1:1 FK Gorodeya

4

[1-0] H2H
F06:00Shakhter Soligorsk

2

1:2 FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

2:3 FK Vitebsk[1-2] H2H
F06:00FC Torpedo Minsk 0:2 FC Gomel

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Slavia Mozyr 1:2 Naftan Novopolock

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00BATE Borisov

2

3:1 Neman Grodno

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/17FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

2:4 BATE Borisov

3

[1-2] H2H
F05/11/17FK Gorodeya

4

1:1 FC Torpedo Minsk

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Neman Grodno

1

0:2 Dinamo Brest

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Naftan Novopolock

2

5

1:5 Shakhter Soligorsk

2

[1-3] H2H
F04/11/17Krumkachy

2

0:1 FC Gomel

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Dnepr Mogilev

2

5:3 Slavia Mozyr

1

[2-0] H2H
F03/11/17FK Vitebsk

3

0:2 FK Isloch Minsk

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Dinamo Brest

2

1:0 FC Torpedo Zhodino

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17FC Torpedo Minsk

1

2

0:1 Neman Grodno

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Slavia Mozyr

1

0:1 FK Vitebsk[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17BATE Borisov

2

1:1 Naftan Novopolock

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17FK Isloch Minsk

1

1:5 Dinamo Minsk

2

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17FC Gomel

1

0:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

2

2:0 Krumkachy

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Shakhter Soligorsk

2

2:1 Dnepr Mogilev

4

[1-1] H2H
F23/10/17FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

1:1 FC Torpedo Minsk

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Dnepr Mogilev

3

0:2 BATE Borisov[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17FK Vitebsk

3

1:2 Shakhter Soligorsk

3

[0-2] H2H
F22/10/17Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

1:3 FK Isloch Minsk

2

[1-2] H2H
F22/10/17Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Slavia Mozyr

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Neman Grodno

1

3:0 FC Gomel

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Naftan Novopolock

1

0:4 Dinamo Brest[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17Krumkachy

5

0:3 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-1] H2H
F12:45Dnepr Mogilev

3

1:2 FK Isloch Minsk

3

[1-1] H2H
F16/10/17FC Gomel

2

0:1 FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17BATE Borisov

1

3:1 FK Vitebsk

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Dinamo Brest

3

3:0 Dnepr Mogilev

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17FC Torpedo Minsk

1

2:2 Naftan Novopolock[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Slavia Mozyr

1

1:2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Shakhter Soligorsk

1

0:1 Dinamo Minsk

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17FK Isloch Minsk

2

1:1 Krumkachy

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Neman Grodno

3

2:1 FK Gorodeya

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/10/17FC Torpedo Zhodino 3:2 FK Gorodeya

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Dinamo Minsk

1

0:1 BATE Borisov

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Slutsksakhar Slutsk

2

0:2 Shakhter Soligorsk

2

[0-2] H2H
F30/09/17Dnepr Mogilev

1

1:1 FC Torpedo Minsk[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Naftan Novopolock

1

0:3 FC Gomel

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Krumkachy

1

2:2 Neman Grodno

3

[1-2] H2H
F29/09/17FK Isloch Minsk

2

1:0 Slavia Mozyr

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17FK Vitebsk

1

2:2 Dinamo Brest

1

[2-2] H2H
F24/09/17Neman Grodno

1

0:1 FC Torpedo Zhodino

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17FK Gorodeya

2

2:0 Naftan Novopolock

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17FC Torpedo Minsk 0:0 FK Vitebsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Slavia Mozyr

1

3:1 Krumkachy

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Shakhter Soligorsk

1

4:0 FK Isloch Minsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17BATE Borisov 6:0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk[2-0] H2H
F22/09/17Dinamo Brest 1:0 Dinamo Minsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17FC Gomel

2

0:0 Dnepr Mogilev

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:45FK Isloch Minsk

2

0:2 BATE Borisov

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17Slavia Mozyr

4

0:3 Shakhter Soligorsk

5

[0-2] H2H
F17/09/17Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Naftan Novopolock

3

3:2 Neman Grodno

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/09/17Dnepr Mogilev

1

2:2 FK Gorodeya

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17FK Vitebsk 1:0 FC Gomel

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Krumkachy

1

0:3 FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

[0-2] H2H
F16/09/17Dinamo Minsk

1

1:0 FC Torpedo Minsk

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/09/17Neman Grodno

3

2:0 Dnepr Mogilev[0-0] H2H
F11/09/17FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

1:1 Naftan Novopolock

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Dinamo Brest

4

4:1 FK Isloch Minsk

3

[2-0] H2H
F10/09/17FK Gorodeya

3

3:2 FK Vitebsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17FC Torpedo Minsk

1

2

1:1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17BATE Borisov

2

2:0 Slavia Mozyr

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Shakhter Soligorsk

1

2:0 Krumkachy[2-0] H2H
F08/09/17FC Gomel 0:1 Dinamo Minsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Shakhter Soligorsk

1

0:4 BATE Borisov

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/08/17Dinamo Minsk

2

4:2 FK Gorodeya

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17Slavia Mozyr

3

1:2 Dinamo Brest

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17FK Isloch Minsk

1

0:0 FC Torpedo Minsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17FK Vitebsk

2

2:2 Neman Grodno[2-1] H2H
F26/08/17Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

1:0 FC Gomel

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/08/17Krumkachy

1

2:2 Naftan Novopolock

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: