18:36 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Montenegro Cup Games

Montenegro Cup
F28/08FK Grbalj Radanovici 4:0 Arsenal Tivat

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/08FK Mladost DG 2:4 FK Drezga[0-0] H2H
F28/08Cetinje 0:7 Mladost Ljeskopolje[0-0] H2H
F28/08FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 Otrant[0-0] H2H
F28/08Bokelj Kotor 1:0 Jezero Plav[0-0] H2H
F28/08K Como 0:4 FK Ibar Rozaje[0-0] H2H
F28/08Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 1:0 KOM Podgorica[0-0] H2H
F28/08Sloga Radovici 0:11 OFK Titograd[0-0] H2H
F28/08FK Zeta

1

2:2 Decic Tuzi

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/08FK Gorstak

1

0:5 Petnjica[0-0] H2H
F30/05FK Buducnost Podgori

1

4:0 Lovcen Cetinje

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/04FK Buducnost Podgori

4

0:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/04Lovcen Cetinje

3

1:1 OFK Petrovac

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/11/18OSK Igalo

1

1:2 FK Sutjeska Niksic[1-0] H2H
F28/11/18Lovcen Cetinje

1

3:0 Mornar

1

[3-0] H2H
F28/11/18Mladost Ljeskopolje

4

0:1 FK Buducnost Podgori

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/11/18FK Zeta

1

0:1 OFK Petrovac

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/18FK Sutjeska Niksic

1

2:0 OSK Igalo[2-0] H2H
F07/11/18OFK Petrovac

2

1:1 FK Zeta

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/11/18Mornar

1

0:1 Lovcen Cetinje[0-1] H2H
F07/11/18FK Buducnost Podgori

3

1:1 Mladost Ljeskopolje

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/10/18FK Buducnost Podgori 1:0 FK Rudar Pljevlja

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/18OFK Titograd

2

0:1 OFK Petrovac

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/18Mornar

1

3:0 Arsenal Tivat

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/18KOM Podgorica

1

0:3 Mladost Ljeskopolje[0-2] H2H
F24/10/18FK Grbalj Radanovici 1:2 FK Zeta

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/18Decic Tuzi 1:1 Lovcen Cetinje[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18OFK Petrovac

2

0:1 OFK Titograd

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/10/18FK Sutjeska Niksic

3

3:0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/10/18Lovcen Cetinje 2:1 Decic Tuzi[1-1] H2H
F03/10/18FK Rudar Pljevlja

3

0:0 FK Buducnost

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/10/18Mladost Ljeskopolje

1

1:0 KOM Podgorica

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18Arsenal Tivat 0:1 Mornar

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/10/18FK Zeta 1:0 FK Grbalj Radanovici[0-0] H2H
F30/08/18Otrant

2

0:1 Mladost Ljeskopolje

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/08/18Arsenal Tivat 3:0 Jezero Plav[2-0] H2H
F30/08/18OFK Borac Bijelo Pol

1

0:5 Decic Tuzi[0-3] H2H
F29/08/18Crvena Stijena 0:7 FK Sutjeska Niksic

1

[0-3] H2H
F29/08/18FK Ribnica

3

0:7 KOM Podgorica[0-4] H2H
F29/08/18Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0:2 Lovcen Cetinje[0-2] H2H
F29/08/18Bokelj Kotor

3

0:1 OFK Petrovac

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/08/18K Como 0:6 FK Zeta[0-1] H2H
F28/08/18Hajduk Bar 0:13 Mornar[0-6] H2H
F30/05/18OSK Igalo 0:2 Mladost 069 Podgoric[0-0] H2H
F02/05/18FK Grbalj Radanovici 1:1 OSK Igalo

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/05/18Mladost 069 Podgoric

3

1:2 FK Buducnost Podgori

3

[1-1] H2H
F18/04/18FK Buducnost Podgori

3

1:2 Mladost 069 Podgoric

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/04/18OSK Igalo 0:0 FK Grbalj Radanovici

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00FK Sutjeska Niksic

2

0:1 FK Buducnost Podgori

3

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Lovcen Cetinje

1

1:3 OSK Igalo

1

[0-2] H2H
F01/11/17FK Buducnost Podgori

2

2:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Mornar 0:2 Mladost 069 Podgoric[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17FK Ibar Rozaje 0:4 FK Grbalj Radanovici[0-3] H2H
F01/11/17OSK Igalo 0:1 Lovcen Cetinje

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17FK Berane 1:2 Lovcen Cetinje[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17FK Ibar Rozaje 0:1 Otrant[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Mornar

1

4:3 Decic Tuzi

1

[1-2] H2H
F27/09/17FK Zeta

1

1:2 Mladost 069 Podgoric

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1

0:2 FK Buducnost Podgori[0-2] H2H
F27/09/17OSK Igalo 5:1 Crvena Stijena[2-0] H2H
F27/09/17Bokelj Kotor 0:0 FK Grbalj Radanovici

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/17FK Sutjeska Niksic 4:0 FK Rudar Pljevlja

1

[2-0] H2H
F13/09/17Lovcen Cetinje

1

0:1 FK Berane

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17FK Grbalj Radanovici 2:1 Bokelj Kotor

1

[2-0] H2H
F13/09/17Decic Tuzi

4

1:2 Mornar

3

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17FK Rudar Pljevlja

1

0:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17Mladost 069 Podgoric 4:0 FK Zeta[4-0] H2H
F13/09/17FK Buducnost Podgori

1

2:0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1

[2-0] H2H
F23/08/17FK Zeta

2

2:1 Mladost Ljeskopolje

4

[1-1] H2H
F23/08/17FK Buducnost Podgori 5:0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/08/17Decic Tuzi 3:1 Jezero Plav[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/08/17Mladost 069 Podgoric

1

9:1 Celik Niksic

1

[5-1] H2H
F31/05/17FK Sutjeska Niksic 1:0 FK Grbalj Radanovici[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17FK Sutjeska Niksic : FK Iskra Danilovgrad[-] H2H
F26/04/17FK Grbalj Radanovici : FK Rudar Pljevlja[-] H2H
F12/04/17FK Pljevlja 1997

3

1:1 FK Grbalj Radanovici

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/04/17FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:5 FK Sutjeska Niksic[0-3] H2H
F30/11/16Bokelj Kotor

1

0:1 FK Rudar Pljevlja

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/16FK Grbalj Radanovici

1

1:0 FK Buducnost Podgori

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/16FK Sutjeska Niksic 1:0 OFK Petrovac[0-0] H2H
F30/11/16Lovcen Cetinje 1:2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/11/16OFK Petrovac

1

1:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/11/16FK Buducnost Podgori

1

2:1 FK Grbalj Radanovici

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/11/16FK Iskra Danilovgrad

2

1:0 Lovcen Cetinje

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/11/16FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 Bokelj Kotor[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16Decic Tuzi

2

1:1 FK Rudar Pljevlja

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16FK Sutjeska Niksic 2:2 FK Zeta[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Mladost 069 Podgoric

2

2:1 FK Grbalj Radanovici

4

[2-1] H2H
F28/09/16FK Grbalj Radanovici 3:1 Mladost 069 Podgoric[2-0] H2H
F28/09/16OFK Petrovac

6

3:0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/09/16FK Rudar Pljevlja

2

0:0 Decic Tuzi

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/09/16FK Zeta 0:1 FK Sutjeska Niksic[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16OSK Igalo

2

0:4 Decic Tuzi

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/06/16FK Buducnost Podgori 0:0 FK Rudar Pljevlja

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/04/16FK Rudar Pljevlja

1

2:0 Bokelj Kotor

1

[2-0] H2H
F27/04/16Lovcen Cetinje

1

1:1 FK Buducnost Podgori[1-0] H2H
F13/04/16FK Buducnost Podgori

2

2:0 Lovcen Cetinje

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/04/16Bokelj Kotor

4

0:1 FK Rudar Pljevlja

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/12/15Bokelj Kotor

2

2:1 Mladost 069 Podgoric[2-0] H2H
F25/11/15FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 Decic Tuzi[0-0] H2H
F25/11/15FK Zeta

1

0:0 FK Buducnost Podgori[0-0] H2H
F25/11/15Mornar 0:3 Lovcen Cetinje[0-2] H2H
F04/11/15Mladost 069 Podgoric

1

0:2 Bokelj Kotor

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/15Lovcen Cetinje 3:1 Mornar[3-1] H2H
F04/11/15Decic Tuzi 2:2 FK Rudar Pljevlja[0-0] H2H
F04/11/15FK Buducnost Podgori 2:0 FK Zeta

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/15Mornar

1

3

1:1 OFK Petrovac

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/15FK Buducnost Podgori

1

4:0 FK Grbalj Radanovici

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/15FK Sutjeska Niksic 0:3 FK Rudar Pljevlja[0-1] H2H
F21/10/15Brskovo 2:1 FK Zeta[2-1] H2H
F21/10/15Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0:0 Mladost 069 Podgoric

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/15Mladost Ljeskopolje

1

3:2 Lovcen Cetinje

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/15Decic Tuzi 5:1 FK Ibar Rozaje[3-0] H2H
F21/10/15FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 Bokelj Kotor[0-0] H2H
F23/09/15FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic[0-0] H2H
F23/09/15OFK Petrovac

3

0:1 Mornar

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/15FK Zeta 3:0 Brskovo[3-0] H2H
F23/09/15Mladost 069 Podgoric 2:0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol[1-0] H2H
F23/09/15Lovcen Cetinje 3:0 Mladost Ljeskopolje

1

[3-0] H2H
F23/09/15FK Ibar Rozaje 0:2 Decic Tuzi[0-1] H2H
F23/09/15FK Grbalj Radanovici

1

1:2 FK Buducnost Podgori

4

[0-2] H2H
F23/09/15Bokelj Kotor 3:0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad[2-0] H2H
F16/09/15Brskovo 2:1 Jezero Plav[1-1] H2H
F16/09/15Hajduk Bar 1:2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol[0-2] H2H
F16/09/15KOM Podgorica 1:2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad[0-1] H2H
F16/09/15FK Bratstvo Cijevna 0:3 FK Sutjeska Niksic[0-2] H2H
F16/09/15FK Zora Spuz 0:1 Decic Tuzi[0-1] H2H
F16/09/15FK Buducnost Podgori 5:0 FK Berane[4-0] H2H
F16/09/15GAJ Mace 1:4 FK Grbalj Radanovici[1-2] H2H
F16/09/15Petnjica 0:3 Bokelj Kotor[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: