10:16 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Coppa Italia Lega PRO Games

Coppa Italia Lega PRO
11:30US Pianese -:- Pistoiese Pred. H2H
F14/08Azy based nano Bo

1

2:1 Modena

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Paganese

1

2:2 Avellino

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/08Cesena

3

3:1 Vis Pesaro

3

[-] H2H
F11/08Bari

2

3:2 Paganese

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/08Olbia

1

4:1 Rieti

1

3

[-] H2H
F11/08Alma Juventus Fano 0:2 Teramo[-] H2H
F11/08Como

2

1:0 Gozzano

3

[-] H2H
F11/08Vibonese

2

2:1 ASD Sicula Leonzio

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/08Us Pergolettese

1

0:2 Reggiana AC

2

[-] H2H
F11/08Lecco

1

1:2 Giana

1

[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/08USD Virtus Verona 2:2 Modena

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Pontedera

2

2:1 Pistoiese

3

[-] H2H
F04/08Ternana

4

3:2 Olbia[0-0] H2H
F04/08JuventusU23

3

2:0 Us Pergolettese[0-0] H2H
F04/08Gubbio 6:0 Alma Juventus Fano[0-0] H2H
F04/08Rimini

2

1:2 Cesena

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/08Gozzano

1

0:1 Renate AC

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/08Giana

1

0:1 Albinoleffe

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/08Pontedera

4

1:1 US Pianese[0-0] H2H
F08/05Viterbese

2

1:0 Monza

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/04Monza

1

2:1 Viterbese

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/04Trapani

1

1:2 Viterbese[0-0] H2H
F27/03Viterbese

1

1:0 Trapani[0-0] H2H
F27/03Monza

1

2

1:1 Vicenza

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/03Viterbese

3

3:2 Pisa

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/03Vicenza

1

2

0:1 Monza

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/02Trapani

1

1:0 Potenza

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/02Vicenza

3

2:0 Gozzano

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/02Viterbese

1

1:0 Teramo

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/02Monza

1

1:0 Imolese

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/02Potenza

2

0:0 AC Monopoli

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/02Viterbese

1

1:1 Ternana

2

[0-1] H2H
F06/02Imolese

1

2:1 Carrarese

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/02Monza

1

1:0 Pro Vercelli[1-0] H2H
F06/02Trapani

2

1:0 Catanzaro

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/02Pisa 3:0 Pontedera[3-0] H2H
F06/02Gozzano

2

1:0 Albinoleffe

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/02Feralpisalo

1

1:3 Vicenza

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/01Pontedera

2

1:1 Robur Siena S.S.D.

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/01Catania 1:2 Catanzaro

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/01Pro Vercelli 1:1 Alessandria

5

[0-0] H2H
F30/01Monza

1

1:0 Novara

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/01ACD Virtus Entella

1

3:4 Carrarese

1

[0-4] H2H
F31/10/18Teramo 3:1 Sambenedettese[3-0] H2H
F31/10/18Feralpisalo 1:1 SudTirol

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Pordenone Calcio SSD

4

0:1 Vicenza

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Renate AC

5

0:0 Gozzano

4

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Imolese 2:1 Lucchese[0-1] H2H
F31/10/18Piacenza

1

0:0 Albinoleffe

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Albinoleffe

1

2:0 Pro Piacenza

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14:30Bisceglie 1913

2

2:0 Virtus Francavilla

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/17Rende 0:2 Reggina

4

[0-1] H2H
F29/08/17Catania 6:0 USD Akragas

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/08/17Catanzaro

2

1:2 Rende

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17Fano Calcio

3

0:0 Ravenna

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Pistoiese

1

0:1 Pontedera

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17AC Monopoli

4

1:0 A.S Andria Bat

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17Gavorrano

2

0:1 Prato

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17SudTirol 1:0 Triestina[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17Carrarese

2

2:2 Cuneo

3

[2-0] H2H
F20/08/17Fondi 3:1 Fermana

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17USD Akragas

2

1:3 ASD Sicula Leonzio

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17Prato

2

1:1 Robur Siena S.S.D.

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17Bisceglie 1913

1

4:1 AC Monopoli

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/08/17Santarcangelo

4

0:2 Fano Calcio

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Modena

1

1

1:1 Pistoiese

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Cuneo

5

1:2 Monza

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/04/17Venezia

3

3:1 Matera

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/03/17Venezia

1

3:1 Padova

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/03/17Ancona

2

2:2 Matera

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/03/17Matera 1:0 Ancona

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/02/17Padova

2

1:1 Venezia

2

[1-1] H2H
S14/02/17Taranto Sport : Matera H2H
F08/02/17Como

3

1:1 Venezia

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/02/17Tuttocuoio

2

0:1 Padova

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/02/17Teramo

1

1:1 Ancona[0-1] H2H
F23/11/16Pontedera

2

1:3 Tuttocuoio

2

[1-2] H2H
F23/11/16Taranto Sport

2

1:0 Messina[1-0] H2H
F23/11/16Foggia

1

1

0:1 Matera

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/11/16Carrarese

2

0:1 Padova

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/11/16Teramo

1

2:0 Robur Siena S.S.D.

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/11/16Venezia

2

0:0 Reggiana

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/11/16Ancona

4

2:1 Mar Ratase

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/16Como

2

1:0 Giana

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/11/16Matera 2:1 Lecce

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/11/16Mar Ratase

1

2:1 US Casertana 1908

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/11/16Arezzo

1

1:1 Tuttocuoio

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/11/16Pontedera

1

3:1 Feralpisalo[2-1] H2H
F09/11/16A.S Andria Bat

3

1:1 Foggia

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/16SudTirol

3

0:4 Venezia

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/11/16Ancona

2

1:0 Alma Juventus Fano

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/11/16Como 1:0 Cremonese

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/16Teramo

1

2:2 Lupa Roma

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/11/16Robur Siena S.S.D. 2:0 Viterbese[2-0] H2H
F02/11/16Taranto Sport

1

1:1 Cosenza Calcio 1914

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/16Giana 1:1 Alessandria

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/11/16Messina

1

2:0 Catania

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/11/16Livorno

2

0:0 Carrarese

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/16Padova

2

2:1 Bassano

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/11/16Modena 0:3 Reggiana

2

[0-2] H2H
Lithuania - 2.Division
F23/10/16Hegelmann Litauen : Nevezis Kedainiai[-] H2H
F23/10/16Kazlu Ruda : Banga Gargzdai[-] H2H
F23/10/16FK Zalgiris Vilnius : FK Palanga[-] H2H
F23/10/16Dziugas Telsiai : FBK Kaunas[-] H2H
F23/10/16Krazante : Silute[-] H2H
F23/10/16Baltija Panevezys : Alytis Alytus[-] H2H
F23/10/16FK Trakai II : Taip[-] H2H
F23/10/16Lokomotyvas Radvilis : FK Minija[-] H2H
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
F19/10/16Messina

3

2:0 Vibonese

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/10/16Pro Piacenza

2

1:4 Giana

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/10/16Virtus Francavilla

1

1:1 Lecce

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/10/16Foggia

1

4:1 Juve Stabia

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/10/16Prato

3

0:2 Arezzo

3

[0-1] H2H
Lithuania - 2.Division
F15/10/16FBK Kaunas : Banga Gargzdai[-] H2H
F15/10/16FK Trakai II : Baltija Panevezys[-] H2H
F15/10/16FK Palanga : Dziugas Telsiai[-] H2H
F15/10/16Kazlu Ruda : Lokomotyvas Radvilis[-] H2H
F15/10/16Taip : FK Minija[-] H2H
F15/10/16Nevezis Kedainiai : Silute[-] H2H
F15/10/16Krazante : FK Zalgiris Vilnius [-] H2H
F15/10/16Alytis Alytus : Hegelmann Litauen[-] H2H
F08/10/16FK Palanga : Taip[-] H2H
F08/10/16FK Minija : Dziugas Telsiai[-] H2H
F08/10/16FK Trakai II : Krazante[-] H2H
F08/10/16Nevezis Kedainiai : Alytis Alytus[-] H2H
F08/10/16Banga Gargzdai : FK Zalgiris Vilnius [-] H2H
F08/10/16Baltija Panevezys : FBK Kaunas[-] H2H
F08/10/16Kazlu Ruda : Hegelmann Litauen[-] H2H
F08/10/16Silute : Lokomotyvas Radvilis[-] H2H
Advertisements: