00:53 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Norwegian Tippeligaen Games

Norwegian Tippeligaen
F24/11Haugesund

1

3:1 Start IK

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Sandefjord

2

1:3 Molde

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/11Lillestrom 2:0 Kristiansund BK

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/11Rosenborg

1

1:1 Bodo Glimt[0-0] H2H
F24/11Brann 1:0 Odd Grenland

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/11Tromso IL 0:2 Sarpsborg 08

3

[0-2] H2H
F24/11Valerenga 2:1 Ranheim IL

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/11Stabaek

1

2:2 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
F11/11Molde 2:0 Haugesund

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11Start IK

1

0:1 Rosenborg

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11Sarpsborg 08

4

1:1 Sandefjord

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11Ranheim IL 1:2 Tromso IL

1

[0-2] H2H
F11/11Kristiansund BK

2

3:1 Brann

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/11Stromsgodset 2:2 Lillestrom

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/11Odd Grenland

2

0:3 Stabaek[0-1] H2H
F11/11Bodo Glimt

2

1:1 Valerenga

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/11Lillestrom

1

1:1 Bodo Glimt

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/11Brann

1

3:1 Stromsgodset

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Sandefjord

3

4:1 Start IK

3

[3-1] H2H
F04/11Haugesund

1

2:0 Ranheim IL

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Valerenga 0:0 Sarpsborg 08[0-0] H2H
F04/11Tromso IL

2

2:4 Molde[1-2] H2H
F04/11Rosenborg

2

3:1 Odd Grenland

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Stabaek 0:1 Kristiansund BK

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10Start IK

1

1:3 Molde

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10Brann 1:2 Rosenborg

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/10Kristiansund BK

2

3:2 Sandefjord

1

[2-1] H2H
F28/10Odd Grenland

2

1:0 Tromso IL

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10Bodo Glimt

1

1:1 Stabaek

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10Ranheim IL

1

3:2 Lillestrom[2-1] H2H
F28/10Sarpsborg 08

1

2:1 Haugesund

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/10Stromsgodset

1

2:0 Valerenga

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10Stabaek

2

1:2 Brann

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10Tromso IL

2

1:2 Start IK

4

[0-1] H2H
F21/10Valerenga 0:2 Kristiansund BK[0-0] H2H
F21/10Haugesund

1

2:0 Odd Grenland

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10Ranheim IL

1

0:0 Bodo Glimt

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10Lillestrom

1

0:0 Rosenborg

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Sandefjord 2:1 Stromsgodset

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/10Molde 2:2 Sarpsborg 08

1

[1-2] H2H
F07/10Brann 1:1 Lillestrom[0-0] H2H
F07/10Kristiansund BK

2

5:1 Tromso IL

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10Odd Grenland

2

2:0 Ranheim IL

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10Bodo Glimt

2

0:1 Molde

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10Rosenborg

1

1:1 Sandefjord

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10Start IK

1

1:0 Sarpsborg 08

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Stromsgodset 0:1 Haugesund

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Stabaek

2

1:1 Valerenga

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/10Tromso IL

2

2:1 Brann

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/09Molde

1

1:0 Rosenborg

2

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Rosenborg 2:0 Viking[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12:00Tromso IL 2:0 Haugesund

2

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Stromsgodset

1

2:1 Brann

2

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Kristiansund BK

1

3:2 Sandefjord

2

[2-1] H2H
F12:00Sarpsborg 08

1

1:0 Aalesund FK

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Stabaek 1:1 Sogndal

3

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Valerenga

1

2:0 Odd Grenland

1

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Lillestrom 0:1 Molde

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Aalesund FK

3

2:1 Rosenborg

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Brann

2

2:0 Lillestrom

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Sogndal 0:2 Tromso IL

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Viking

3

2:1 Sarpsborg 08

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Haugesund

1

1:3 Stromsgodset

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Odd Grenland

1

0:5 Stabaek

1

[0-4] H2H
F04/11/17Molde

3

0:1 Kristiansund BK

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Sandefjord

2

2:0 Valerenga[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Lillestrom

1

4:0 Aalesund FK

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Valerenga

1

1:2 Molde[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Kristiansund BK 2:2 Odd Grenland

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Sarpsborg 08

2

5:0 Sandefjord

3

[3-0] H2H
F29/10/17Stromsgodset

1

4:1 Sogndal

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Tromso IL 3:0 Viking

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Rosenborg

1

0:0 Stabaek

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Haugesund

3

2:3 Brann

2

[2-1] H2H
F23/10/17Odd Grenland

1

1:0 Lillestrom

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Brann

2

0:3 Rosenborg

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Viking

1

4

1:7 Valerenga

1

[0-4] H2H
F22/10/17Sandefjord

2

1:2 Stromsgodset

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Stabaek

1

2

1:2 Tromso IL

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/10/17Sogndal

4

3:3 Sarpsborg 08

1

[3-1] H2H
F22/10/17Molde

1

1:0 Haugesund[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Aalesund FK

2

1:1 Kristiansund BK

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Sarpsborg 08

4

2:2 Stabaek

1

[2-1] H2H
F15/10/17Molde

2

1:0 Brann

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Kristiansund BK

1

1

0:2 Viking

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Lillestrom

2

1:0 Sogndal

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Haugesund

3

2:0 Sandefjord

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Valerenga

1

5:1 Aalesund FK[3-1] H2H
F14/10/17Stromsgodset 1:0 Odd Grenland

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Tromso IL

1

0:3 Rosenborg[0-1] H2H
F12/10/17Valerenga

3

3:0 Haugesund

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/10/17Rosenborg 1:1 Sarpsborg 08

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Viking

2

0:1 Stromsgodset

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17Sogndal

1

2:2 Molde[2-2] H2H
F01/10/17Odd Grenland

1

1:0 Haugesund

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Sandefjord

2

2:0 Aalesund FK

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Tromso IL

1

2:1 Lillestrom

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Stabaek

2

4:2 Valerenga

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/09/17Brann 0:4 Kristiansund BK

2

[0-2] H2H
F25/09/17Sarpsborg 08

1

2:1 Odd Grenland

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Valerenga

1

2:1 Brann

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Molde

1

3:1 Sandefjord

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Aalesund FK

1

0:1 Sogndal

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Stromsgodset

2

2:1 Tromso IL[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Lillestrom

1

0:3 Rosenborg

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/09/17Kristiansund BK

1

1:0 Stabaek

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Haugesund

2

2:1 Viking

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/09/17Tromso IL

2

2:2 Odd Grenland

1

[1-1] H2H
F18/09/17Odd Grenland

2

3:2 Aalesund FK

4

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17Rosenborg

1

3:0 Valerenga

2

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17Sandefjord

2

0:1 Brann[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17Viking

1

1

2:3 Molde

2

[1-2] H2H
F17/09/17Tromso IL

1

5:0 Sarpsborg 08

2

[4-0] H2H
F17/09/17Sogndal

2

0:1 Haugesund

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Lillestrom

1

0:0 Kristiansund BK

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Stabaek

1

0:2 Stromsgodset

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/09/17Molde

1

2:1 Odd Grenland

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Stromsgodset

1

0:2 Rosenborg[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Aalesund FK 1:1 Stabaek

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Kristiansund BK

1

4:1 Tromso IL[3-0] H2H
F10/09/17Valerenga

1

1:2 Sarpsborg 08

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Sandefjord

2

3:1 Viking

1

5

[2-1] H2H
F10/09/17Haugesund

1

1:1 Lillestrom[1-0] H2H
S09/09/17Sainte Genevieve Spo : Fleury Merogis U.S. H2H
S09/09/17Chasselay M.D. Azerg : ASM Belfortaine H2H
S09/09/17OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEIL : Frejus St-Raphael H2H
S09/09/17Colomiers : Tarbes Pyrenees H2H
F09/09/17Brann 2:1 Sogndal

2

[1-1] H2H
S09/09/17Paulhan Pezenas ES : Mont-de-Marsan H2H
S09/09/17Monaco B : Martigues H2H
Advertisements: