00:44 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

German 3.Liga Games

German 3.Liga
F18/05Karlsruher SC

1

2:3 Hallescher FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F18/05Fortuna Koln

2

0:2 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/05Eintracht Braunschwe

1

2

1:1 Energie Cottbus

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F18/05Zwickau 2:0 Preuben Munster[0-0] H2H
F18/05Carl Zeiss Jena

2

4:0 TSV 1860 Munchen[2-0] H2H
F18/05Uerdingen KFC 05

1

2:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1

[1-2] H2H
F18/05Kaiserslautern

4

4:2 SV Meppen

3

[4-2] H2H
F18/05VfL Osnabruck

2

1:4 Unterhaching

1

[0-3] H2H
F18/05Sportfreunde Lotte

2

1:2 Wurzburger Kickers

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/05Vfr Aalen 1:1 Hansa Rostock[0-0] H2H
F11/05SV Meppen

3

0:1 Carl Zeiss Jena

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/05Preuben Munster

1

3

1:4 Karlsruher SC

5

[0-2] H2H
F11/05Wurzburger Kickers

2

2:0 Kaiserslautern

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/05Energie Cottbus

1

2:1 Vfr Aalen

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/05Unterhaching

2

3:0 Sportfreunde Lotte

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/05Hansa Rostock

2

1:1 Uerdingen KFC 05

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/05SG Sonnenhof Grossas 5:2 Zwickau

2

[3-1] H2H
F11/05TSV 1860 Munchen

2

3:2 Fortuna Koln

1

5

[2-2] H2H
F11/05Hallescher FC

3

1:0 Eintracht Braunschwe

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/05SV Wehen Wiesbaden

5

1:0 VfL Osnabruck

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/05Fortuna Koln

2

1:1 SV Meppen

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Vfr Aalen

1

2

1:3 Eintracht Braunschwe

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/05Uerdingen KFC 05

3

1:2 Energie Cottbus

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/05Karlsruher SC

1

2

2:1 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/05Sportfreunde Lotte

4

0:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Carl Zeiss Jena

2

3:4 Wurzburger Kickers

2

[1-2] H2H
F04/05Zwickau

2

5:2 TSV 1860 Munchen

1

5

[2-1] H2H
F04/05Hallescher FC

2

1:2 Preuben Munster

2

[0-2] H2H
F04/05Kaiserslautern

2

4:0 Unterhaching

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/05VfL Osnabruck

1

1:2 Hansa Rostock

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/04SV Wehen Wiesbaden

2

2:0 Kaiserslautern

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/04Eintracht Braunschwe

2

3:3 Preuben Munster

4

[1-2] H2H
F28/04Unterhaching

2

0:1 Carl Zeiss Jena

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Energie Cottbus

2

1:2 VfL Osnabruck[0-0] H2H
F27/04Wurzburger Kickers

3

2:0 Fortuna Koln

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Hansa Rostock

2

0:0 Sportfreunde Lotte

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Vfr Aalen

2

2:4 Uerdingen KFC 05

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/04SV Meppen

4

2:0 Zwickau

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/04TSV 1860 Munchen

1

5

0:2 Karlsruher SC

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/04SG Sonnenhof Grossas

4

1:1 Hallescher FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Uerdingen KFC 05

1

4

0:3 Eintracht Braunschwe

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Sportfreunde Lotte

2

0:3 Energie Cottbus

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Kaiserslautern 0:2 Hansa Rostock[0-0] H2H
F20/04Fortuna Koln

2

1:1 Unterhaching[1-1] H2H
F20/04VfL Osnabruck

2

2:0 Vfr Aalen

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/04Carl Zeiss Jena

1

3:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

6

[2-0] H2H
F20/04Hallescher FC 3:0 TSV 1860 Munchen

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/04Preuben Munster

1

1:0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Zwickau

5

2:0 Wurzburger Kickers

2

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Karlsruher SC

2

3:1 SV Meppen[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Karlsruher SC 1:0 Zwickau

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Chemnitzer

1

0:3 Wurzburger Kickers

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Unterhaching

1

0:3 SC Paderborn 07

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

1:0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Fortuna Koln

2

1:2 Magdeburg

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Sportfreunde Lotte

4

2:2 SV Meppen

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Carl Zeiss Jena

2

2:1 Werder Bremen (Youth

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1

0:1 Hansa Rostock

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17VfL Osnabruck 4:1 Vfr Aalen

1

[2-1] H2H
F17/11/17Hallescher FC

1

3:0 Preuben Munster

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Rot-Weiss Erfurt

3

2:3 Sportfreunde Lotte

2

[2-2] H2H
F05/11/17Hansa Rostock

1

3

0:3 Karlsruher SC

2

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17SC Paderborn 07

3

3:0 VfL Osnabruck

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Magdeburg

1

0:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17SV Meppen 3:2 Chemnitzer

5

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Zwickau

1

7

1:3 Unterhaching

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Vfr Aalen

1

3:1 Carl Zeiss Jena

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Wurzburger Kickers

1

2

1:0 Hallescher FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Werder Bremen (Youth

2

3

0:5 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

2

[0-2] H2H
F03/11/17Preuben Munster

1

4

1:1 Fortuna Koln

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Karlsruher SC

3

1:0 Magdeburg

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17SV Wehen Wiesbaden

4

6:2 Preuben Munster

2

[4-1] H2H
F28/10/17Carl Zeiss Jena

3

3:1 SC Paderborn 07

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Fortuna Koln

2

2:1 Wurzburger Kickers

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17VfL Osnabruck

1

4:0 Zwickau

3

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Vfr Aalen

1

1:0 Werder Bremen (Youth[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Hallescher FC

2

2:0 SV Meppen

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Sportfreunde Lotte

3

0:2 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/10/17Chemnitzer

2

1:0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Unterhaching

2

0:3 Hansa Rostock[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Zwickau

3

2:1 Carl Zeiss Jena

4

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Preuben Munster

2

1:1 Karlsruher SC

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17SV Meppen

2

1:0 Fortuna Koln

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Rot-Weiss Erfurt

2

1:1 Hallescher FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Magdeburg

2

0:3 Unterhaching[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Wurzburger Kickers

1

0:5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

3

[0-1] H2H
S21/10/17VfR Garching : Schweinfurt 05 FC H2H
F21/10/17SC Paderborn 07 3:0 Vfr Aalen[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Werder Bremen (Youth

1

1:1 Sportfreunde Lotte

1

[1-1] H2H
F20/10/17Hansa Rostock

2

2:0 VfL Osnabruck

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

3:1 Chemnitzer

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Carl Zeiss Jena

1

3

1:0 Hansa Rostock[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Karlsruher SC

2

2:0 Wurzburger Kickers[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Unterhaching 1:0 Preuben Munster

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17SC Paderborn 07 7:1 Werder Bremen (Youth

2

[5-0] H2H
F14/10/17SV Wehen Wiesbaden

2

0:1 SV Meppen

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Vfr Aalen

2

2:2 Zwickau

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Chemnitzer 3:1 Sportfreunde Lotte

3

[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hallescher FC

2

3:0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

2

[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Fortuna Koln

1

2:0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17VfL Osnabruck

3

0:2 Magdeburg

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/10/17Carl Zeiss Jena

4

2:1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17SV Meppen

1

2:0 Karlsruher SC[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Magdeburg 2:0 Carl Zeiss Jena[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Zwickau

4

1:3 SC Paderborn 07

4

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Wurzburger Kickers

2

0:2 Unterhaching[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

1:3 Fortuna Koln

4

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Rot-Weiss Erfurt

3

1:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Hansa Rostock

3

1:0 Vfr Aalen

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Preuben Munster

1

4:1 VfL Osnabruck

5

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Werder Bremen (Youth

2

1:1 Chemnitzer

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/09/17Sportfreunde Lotte

2

2:1 Hallescher FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F08:00Vfr Aalen

1

0:1 Magdeburg

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Karlsruher SC

1

2:0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Carl Zeiss Jena

3

2:0 Preuben Munster

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17SV Wehen Wiesbaden

2

5:0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

3

[4-0] H2H
F23/09/17Zwickau

2

1:0 Werder Bremen (Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Hallescher FC

1

0:3 Chemnitzer

3

[0-2] H2H
F23/09/17Fortuna Koln

1

0:3 Sportfreunde Lotte

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Unterhaching 4:0 SV Meppen

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17VfL Osnabruck

5

1:1 Wurzburger Kickers

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17SC Paderborn 07

1

2:1 Hansa Rostock

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Wurzburger Kickers

3

2:2 Carl Zeiss Jena

3

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Rot-Weiss Erfurt

3

0:2 Unterhaching

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Chemnitzer

3

1:2 Fortuna Koln

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Preuben Munster

2

1:1 Vfr Aalen

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17SV Meppen

3

1:0 VfL Osnabruck

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/09/17Hansa Rostock

2

1:1 Zwickau

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/09/17SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

1:0 Karlsruher SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Magdeburg

3

1:0 SC Paderborn 07

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: