08:26 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sweden Superettan Games

Sweden Superettan
04/05 10:00Vasteras SK FK -:- Varbergs BoIS FC Pred. H2H
04/05 10:00Mjallby AIF -:- Orgryte Pred. H2H
30/04 10:00C.A.Bizertin -:- ES du Sahel Pred. H2H
27/04 10:00Jonkopings Sodra -:- IK Frej Taby Pred. H2H
27/04 10:00Brommapojkarna -:- Halmstads Pred. H2H
27/04 07:30Mjallby AIF -:- Degerfors Pred. H2H
13:00Orgryte -:- Vasteras SK FK Pred. H2H
F22/04Halmstads

2

2:2 Syrianska FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04IK Frej Taby

2

3:2 Oster

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Varbergs BoIS FC 3:0 Brommapojkarna

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Vasteras SK FK

2

0:0 Trelleborgs FF

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/04Dalkurd FF

3

2:1 Mjallby AIF

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Norrby IF

1

1:7 Jonkopings Sodra

2

[0-3] H2H
F20/04Degerfors

1

1:2 Orgryte

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/04GAIS Goteborg

1

3

0:3 IK Brage

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/04Oster

5

1:1 Degerfors[0-0] H2H
F15/04Trelleborgs FF

1

1:1 Norrby IF[0-0] H2H
F15/04Orgryte 2:0 IK Frej Taby

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Syrianska FC 1:5 Varbergs BoIS FC[0-0] H2H
F14/04Brommapojkarna 1:2 GAIS Goteborg

4

[0-1] H2H
F13/04IK Brage

4

2:0 Halmstads

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Mjallby AIF

6

2:1 Vasteras SK FK

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/04Jonkopings Sodra 1:0 Dalkurd FF

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/04Vasteras SK FK

2

1:1 IK Brage

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/04Norrby IF

1

3

2:1 Mjallby AIF

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/04IK Frej Taby

2

0:3 Syrianska FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Varbergs BoIS FC

1

3:1 Trelleborgs FF

1

[3-1] H2H
F07/04Dalkurd FF

1

0:4 Brommapojkarna[0-1] H2H
F06/04Halmstads 1:3 Orgryte

3

[0-3] H2H
F06/04Degerfors

2

2:1 Jonkopings Sodra

2

[2-1] H2H
F05/04GAIS Goteborg 1:1 Oster

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/04Jonkopings Sodra

2

0:1 Halmstads

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/04IK Brage

2

2:0 IK Frej Taby

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Syrianska FC

1

1:4 Degerfors[0-0] H2H
F31/03Oster

2

0:0 Dalkurd FF

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Mjallby AIF

2

0:1 Varbergs BoIS FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Trelleborgs FF

2

2:2 GAIS Goteborg

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Orgryte 1:1 Norrby IF

5

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Brommapojkarna

2

1:2 Vasteras SK FK

2

[1-1] H2H
F25/11/18Brommapojkarna

2

1:2 AFC Eskilstuna

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/11/18AFC Eskilstuna

3

0:1 Brommapojkarna

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/18Varbergs BoIS FC

3

2:0 Oskarshamns AIK

4

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/18IFK Varnamo

3

2:2 Syrianska FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/11/18Syrianska FC

1

1:0 IFK Varnamo

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/11/18Oskarshamns AIK

1

4:2 Varbergs BoIS FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F10/11/18IK Frej Taby 1:0 IFK Varnamo

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/18Oster

3

1:4 Halmstads

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/11/18Falkenberg

1

0:2 GAIS Goteborg

2

[0-2] H2H
F10/11/18Gefle IF 2:2 AFC Eskilstuna

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/18Jonkopings Sodra

2

0:0 Norrby IF

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Jonkopings Sodra

4

1:1 Trelleborgs FF

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/11/17Trelleborgs FF

1

2:0 Jonkopings Sodra

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Orgryte

4

2:1 Mjallby AIF

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17IK Frej Taby

1

2

0:0 Akropolis IF

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Akropolis IF

4

1:1 IK Frej Taby

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17Mjallby AIF

1

2:1 Orgryte

4

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17GAIS Goteborg

3

3:0 Varbergs BoIS FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17IFK Varnamo 2:1 Orgryte[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Trelleborgs FF

1

2:2 Dalkurd FF[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Atvidabergs

3

0:1 Norrby IF

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Helsingborg

1

0:2 Oster

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Degerfors

1

2

3:1 Syrianska FC

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Brommapojkarna

1

4:1 Gefle IF[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Falkenberg

1

3:1 IK Frej Taby

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/10/17Oster

3

0:0 Brommapojkarna[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Norrby IF

3

2:3 IFK Varnamo

4

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Syrianska FC

5

1:2 Falkenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Orgryte

1

1

0:3 Helsingborg[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Gefle IF 1:1 Degerfors

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Varbergs BoIS FC

1

3:0 Atvidabergs

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Dalkurd FF

3

1:0 GAIS Goteborg

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/10/17IK Frej Taby

2

2:2 Trelleborgs FF

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Brommapojkarna

1

1:0 Dalkurd FF

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17IFK Varnamo

1

6:1 Syrianska FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/10/17Oster

2

1:1 Falkenberg

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Trelleborgs FF

2

4:0 Atvidabergs

6

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Varbergs BoIS FC 0:0 Orgryte

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Degerfors 1:1 Helsingborg

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Gefle IF

2

3:0 IK Frej Taby

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17GAIS Goteborg

2

2:1 Norrby IF

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/10/17Syrianska FC

2

0:2 Brommapojkarna

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/10/17Orgryte

1

1:1 Gefle IF

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/10/17Helsingborg 1:2 IFK Varnamo[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Falkenberg 1:1 Trelleborgs FF[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Atvidabergs 3:2 GAIS Goteborg

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Dalkurd FF 1:2 Oster

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17IK Frej Taby

3

1:0 Varbergs BoIS FC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Norrby IF

1

2:0 Degerfors[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17Gefle IF 2:1 Helsingborg

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/10/17Trelleborgs FF

1

1:1 Varbergs BoIS FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Atvidabergs

3

1:3 Degerfors

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/10/17Dalkurd FF

1

4:2 Syrianska FC[4-0] H2H
F30/09/17GAIS Goteborg

4

0:0 Brommapojkarna

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17IK Frej Taby

1

5:0 IFK Varnamo

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Oster 1:1 Orgryte

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Falkenberg

1

3

1:4 Norrby IF

1

[1-0] H2H
F13:00Orgryte

1

2:0 Trelleborgs FF

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17IFK Varnamo

3

2:0 GAIS Goteborg

2

[2-0] H2H
F24/09/17Helsingborg 0:0 Falkenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Norrby IF

1

0:2 Oster

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Syrianska FC

4

1:2 Gefle IF

5

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Brommapojkarna 3:1 Atvidabergs

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17Varbergs BoIS FC

2

1:0 Dalkurd FF

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Degerfors 3:1 IK Frej Taby

1

[2-1] H2H
F19/09/17GAIS Goteborg

1

3

1:0 IK Frej Taby

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/09/17Helsingborg 2:0 Varbergs BoIS FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/09/17Oster 0:1 Trelleborgs FF

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17Norrby IF 1:0 Brommapojkarna

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17IFK Varnamo

1

2:1 Degerfors

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Falkenberg

2

1:1 Orgryte[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Gefle IF

2

0:1 Dalkurd FF

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/09/17Atvidabergs

2

0:1 Syrianska FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/09/17Brommapojkarna

1

1:1 Helsingborg

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/17Trelleborgs FF

1

2:0 GAIS Goteborg[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Orgryte

1

3:0 Syrianska FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Gefle IF

1

3

3:2 Norrby IF

3

[1-2] H2H
F09/09/17Dalkurd FF

2

1:1 Falkenberg

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17IK Frej Taby

1

6

1:0 Atvidabergs

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Varbergs BoIS FC

3

2:1 IFK Varnamo

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Degerfors 1:1 Oster[0-1] H2H
F05/09/17Helsingborg

1

2:2 Dalkurd FF

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/09/17Norrby IF

1

5

1:1 Varbergs BoIS FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/09/17Atvidabergs 1:3 IFK Varnamo

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/09/17GAIS Goteborg 1:1 Orgryte

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/17Syrianska FC

1

2

0:2 Trelleborgs FF

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Falkenberg

2

0:4 Gefle IF

2

[0-3] H2H
F02/09/17Degerfors

3

3:2 Brommapojkarna

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/09/17Oster

2

1:0 IK Frej Taby

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/08/17Trelleborgs FF

4

1:1 Helsingborg

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/08/17Atvidabergs

1

3

0:2 Gefle IF

2

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: