18:07 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Australia FFA Cup Games

Australia FFA Cup
F10/03Burnie United 0:0 Somerset[-] H2H
F05:30Annerley FC

1

1:1 University of Queens[1-0] H2H
F24/03Taringa Rovers

1

5:2 Beerwah Glasshouse U

2

[3-1] H2H
F24/03Toowong

1

2:2 Burleigh Heads

1

[1-2] H2H
F24/03Caboolture FC 4:0 Mudgeeraba

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/03Rockville Rovers FC

2

3:4 Samford Ranges

3

[2-1] H2H
F22/03Acacia Ridge 0:3 Komala[0-2] H2H
F21/03Logan Metro

2

3:0 Mount Gravatt Hawks[0-0] H2H
F19/03AC Carina

2

3:3 Ipswich City[0-1] H2H
F19/03Park Ridge 0:8 Clairvaux[0-6] H2H
F19/03Fairfield Bulls SC

1

2

0:3 Wollongong United

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/03Bankstown Dragons

1

4

1:7 Fernhill FC

1

[1-2] H2H
F12/03Clairvaux

1

4:0 St George Willawong [2-0] H2H
F12/03Brindabella Blues FC

1

1

3:3 Narrabundah

1

5

[1-3] H2H
F11/03Mill Park

2

1:1 Moreland Utd

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/03Fawkner Blues

1

2

3:5 Lalor Utd

2

[2-2] H2H
F10/03Beach City

1

4:1 Ulverstone FC

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/03Kangaroo Point Rover

1

2:2 Broadbeach United

4

[1-1] H2H
F02/03North Pine United

2

0:5 Grange Thistle SC

1

[0-2] H2H
F30/10/18Adelaide United

4

2:1 Sydney FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F06/10/18Western Sydney

1

0:3 Sydney FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/10/18Bentleigh greens 0:2 Adelaide United

4

[0-1] H2H
F05:30A.P.I.A. Leichhardt

3

0:2 Adelaide United

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:30Bentleigh greens

3

1:0 Heidelberg United

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/18Melbourne City 1:2 Western Sydney

4

[0-2] H2H
F19/09/18Avondale FC

2

2:2 Sydney FC

4

[0-2] H2H
F15/09/18Queensland Lions SC

1

1:0 Edgeworth Eagles FC

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/18Canberra FC

2

0:3 Campbelltown City SC

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/09/18Devonport City

4

2:3 Heidelberg United

3

[1-2] H2H
F08/09/18Edgeworth Eagles FC

1

0:3 Broadmeadow Magic

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/08/18Queensland Lions SC

3

0:1 Adelaide United

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/08/18Bonnyrigg White Eagl

4

1:2 Western Sydney[0-1] H2H
F29/08/18Melbourne City

2

1:0 Newcastle Jets

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/08/18Adelaide Comets FC

1

3

0:4 Heidelberg United

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/08/18A.P.I.A. Leichhardt

4

3:2 Melbourne Victory

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/08/18Cairns FC

2

1:2 Sydney FC[1-0] H2H
F21/08/18Broadmeadow Magic

2

0:4 Bentleigh greens[0-0] H2H
F21/08/18Avondale FC 4:1 Devonport City

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F07/08/18Perth Glory

3

0:1 Melbourne Victory

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/08/18Hellenic AC

2

3:4 Western Sydney

1

[1-2] H2H
F07/08/18Gold Coast Knights

2

0:1 Newcastle Jets

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/08/18Northcote City

1

1

1:3 Devonport City

1

[0-2] H2H
F07/08/18Bentleigh greens

1

2

1:0 Wellington Phoenix[1-0] H2H
F07/08/18Brisbane Roar

1

0:0 Melbourne City

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/08/18Adelaide United 3:0 Central Coast Marine

1

[2-0] H2H
F01/08/18Cairns FC 4:0 Armadale SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/08/18Heidelberg United

1

2:1 Charleston City Blue[2-0] H2H
F01/08/18Rockdale City Suns

2

2:4 Sydney FC[1-1] H2H
F25/07/18Willip

3

0:4 Adelaide Comets FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/07/18Bonnyrigg White Eagl

3

2:1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Western Sydney

3

1:2 Adelaide United

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/10/17South Melbourne

3

1:5 Sydney FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Blacktown City Demon

4

1:1 Western Sydney

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Gold Coast City

5

0:6 South Melbourne

1

[0-3] H2H
F13/09/17Heidelberg United

4

0:3 Adelaide United

1

[0-2] H2H
F13/09/17Sydney FC

1

2:0 Melbourne City

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/08/17Bentleigh greens

1

5

0:4 Western Sydney

4

[0-1] H2H
F29/08/17Hake Ya Dong in Sydn

2

2:3 Melbourne City[1-2] H2H
F29/08/17Bankstown Berries FC 0:3 Sydney FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/08/17Blacktown City Demon

5

3:1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/08/17South Melbourne

1

4:1 Sorrento F.C.

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/08/17Sydney United

1

0:0 Heidelberg United

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/08/17Moreton Bay United

3

0:0 Gold Coast City

6

[0-0] H2H
F23/08/17Adelaide United

1

3:0 Melbourne Victory

6

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Hume City 1:1 Bentleigh greens

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Adelaide United

1

1:0 Newcastle Jets

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Brisbane Roar

2

1:5 Melbourne Victory

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Sydney United 7:2 Far North Queensland

1

[2-1] H2H
F02/08/17Blacktown City Demon

1

3:2 Central Coast Marine

3

[2-1] H2H
F02/08/17Gold Coast City 3:1 Western Knights

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/08/17Moreton Bay United

3

2:2 Broadmeadow Magic U2

1

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S02/08/17Darwin Olympics : Sydney FC H2H
F01/08/17Heidelberg United

2

1:0 Perth Glory

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/08/17Olympia Warriors

3

0:5 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt [0-2] H2H
F01/08/17Western Sydney

3

0:0 Wellington Phoenix

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/08/17Peninsula Power

3

0:2 Melbourne City[0-1] H2H
F05:30Sorrento F.C.

1

1:0 Canberra Olympic

4

[1-0] H2H
F05:05South Melbourne

4

1:0 Edgeworth Eagles FC[0-0] H2H
F05:00Bankstown Berries FC

2

2:1 Metrostars SC

4

[1-0] H2H
F05:00Hills Brumbies

4

3:3 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn

3

[2-1] H2H
F24/06/17Adelaide City FC

1

0:2 Metrostars SC

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/06/17Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:5 Adelaide City FC[1-4] H2H
F13/06/17West Bay

3

0:2 Metrostars SC[0-1] H2H
F12/06/17Glenn Nochi Knight

1

2:4 Olympia Warriors

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/06/17Gold Coast City

1

3

5:1 Caron della

1

3

[4-1] H2H
S10/06/17Far North Queensland 0:0 Magpie Magpie H2H
F10/06/17Grange Thistle SC

1

2

0:3 Peninsula Power[0-1] H2H
S10/06/17Byron Bay Rams

2

1:1 Maitland H2H
F09/06/17Coffs City United FC

1

1:1 Cardiff City

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/06/17Lambton Jarvis

2

0:5 Edgeworth Eagles FC[0-0] H2H
F09/06/17Layton addition 0:5 Ai Gee Wolf Hawks[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/06/17Valentine

1

0:4 Broadmeadow Magic

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/06/17Brisbane Olympic Uni

3

2:4 Moreton Bay United

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/06/17Canberra FC

1

4

1:3 Canberra Olympic[0-0] H2H
F05/06/17Sorrento F.C.

2

1:0 Dianella White Eagle

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/06/17Bayswater City 1:2 Western Knights

2

[1-1] H2H
F31/05/17Bankstown Berries FC

1

1:0 Sydney Olympic

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/05/17Rockdale City Suns

1

3

1:3 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F31/05/17Hills Brumbies

1

5:2 Kemblawarra Fury FC

5

[4-0] H2H
F31/05/17Canberra FC

2

3:1 Ers Tampere

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/05/17Peninsula Power 2:2 Logan Lightning

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/05/17A.P.I.A. Leichhardt

1

1:1 SD Raiders FC

1

5

[0-1] H2H
S30/05/17Hellenic AC 0:0 Darwin Olympics H2H
F30/05/17Flat hellens

4

0:1 Darwin Rovers

5

[0-1] H2H
F30/05/17Redlands United FC

1

1:4 Brisbane Olympic Uni[0-1] H2H
F30/05/17Canberra Olympic

1

3:0 Woden Valley

1

[2-0] H2H
F24/05/17Northcote City

1

2

0:2 Heidelberg United

3

[0-2] H2H
F24/05/17Dulwich Hill SC

3

1:2 Bankstown Berries FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/05/17South Melbourne

2

5:4 Dandenong City SC

1

1

[1-2] H2H
F23/05/17Bentleigh greens

2

3:2 Green Gully Cavalier

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/05/17Grange Thistle SC

1

1:0 Rochedale Rovers

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/05/17Holland Park Hawks F

3

0:0 Moreton Bay United

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/05/17Hume City

1

4:0 Moreland City SC[1-0] H2H
F21/05/17Bayswater City

1

1

6:0 Willip

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/05/17Olympia Warriors

1

2:0 Hobart Zebras

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/05/17Cockburn City 0:3 Dianella White Eagle[0-2] H2H
F20/05/17Wanneroo City

3

0:2 Sorrento F.C.

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/05/17Western Knights

1

3:1 Perth SC

2

[1-1] H2H
F20/05/17Glenorchy Knights FC

1

2

6:0 Launceston City

3

[3-0] H2H
F17/05/17SD Raiders FC

3

3:1 Mounties Wanderers

2

[2-1] H2H
F17/05/17Rockdale City Suns 4:2 Marconi Stallions[2-1] H2H
F17/05/17Canberra Olympic 6:0 Goulburn Strikers[2-0] H2H
F17/05/17New Lambton FC

1

0:3 Broad Mido[0-2] H2H
F17/05/17Lambton Jarvis

1

1:0 Adamstown Rosebuds F[0-0] H2H
F17/05/17Hamilton Olympic

1

2:4 Edgeworth Eagles FC

1

[1-2] H2H
F17/05/17Lanyon United

2

0:2 Tuggeranong United

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/05/17White Eagles FC

3

0:5 Canberra FC

1

[0-3] H2H
F15/05/17Adelaide Blue Eagles

1

7:0 Gawler Eagles

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/05/17Metrostars SC

3

4:2 Croydon Kings

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/05/17Campbelltown City SC

2

1:2 Adelaide City FC[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: