08:18 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Astoria Walldorf Goaaal! [0-1]
goal Ordabasy Goaaal! [1-0]
goal FC Rosengard (w) Goaaal! [3-0]
goal VfB Stuttgart II Goaaal! [1-0]

POL WD1 Games

F08/06TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 3:0 Polonia Pozna Women'[0-0] H2H
F08/06MKS Olimpia Szczecin 6:2 AZS Wroclaw (w)[0-1] H2H
F08/06AZS UJ Krakow (w) 0:3 Biala Podlaska (w)[0-1] H2H
F01/06AZS Wroclaw (w)

1

1:0 Polonia Pozna Women'

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Biala Podlaska (w) 2:4 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)[0-0] H2H
F01/06AZS UJ Krakow (w)

1

1:0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/05MKS Olimpia Szczecin 10:0 Polonia Pozna Women'[0-0] H2H
F26/05TS Mitech Zywiec (w)

1

1:2 AZS UJ Krakow (w)[0-0] H2H
F26/05Biala Podlaska (w)

4

3:2 AZS Wroclaw (w)

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/05AZS UJ Krakow (w)

2

4:1 AZS Wroclaw (w)[3-1] H2H
F19/05Polonia Pozna Women' 0:10 Biala Podlaska (w)[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/05MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2:1 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)[0-0] H2H
F11/05Polonia Pozna Women'

1

2:6 AZS UJ Krakow (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05AZS Wroclaw (w) 0:3 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)[0-0] H2H
F11/05Biala Podlaska (w)

1

3:2 MKS Olimpia Szczecin

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 4:1 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ([3-1] H2H
F08/06UKS Lodz (w) 1:1 GKS Katowice Women[1-0] H2H
F08/06GKS Gornik Leczna (w

1

2:0 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/06GKS Gornik Leczna (w 4:1 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)[0-0] H2H
F01/06KKPK Medyk Konin (w)

1

5:0 UKS Lodz (w)

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/06AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (

1

2:2 GKS Katowice Women[2-0] H2H
F26/05KKPK Medyk Konin (w)

2

3:2 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Czarni Sosnowiec (w)

1

4:0 GKS Katowice Women

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/05UKS Lodz (w)

3

2:2 GKS Gornik Leczna (w

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05GKS Katowice Women 1:3 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05GKS Gornik Leczna (w

1

3:2 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 4:0 UKS Lodz (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05KKPK Medyk Konin (w)

1

3

1:0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/05AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (

2

2:0 UKS Lodz (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
S12/05GKS Katowice Women 1:0 GKS Gornik Leczna (w H2H
POL WD1
F21/09Biedrzychowice Women 0:13 GKS Gornik Leczna (w[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/09AZS UJ Krakow (w)

2

1:0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 1:1 UKS Lodz (w)[0-0] H2H
F21/09AZS Wroclaw (w)

2

3:0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09KKP Bydgoszcz (w) 0:4 GKS Katowice (w)[0-0] H2H
F15/09TS Mitech Zywiec (w)

1

2:1 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/09MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0:5 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)[0-0] H2H
F11/09Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 1:2 GKS Gornik Leczna (w[1-2] H2H
F08/09Biedrzychowice Women

1

1:3 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)

5

[0-0] H2H
F08/09GKS Gornik Leczna (w

1

6:4 MKS Olimpia Szczecin[5-2] H2H
F07/09AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 1:2 GKS Katowice (w)[0-0] H2H
F07/09KKP Bydgoszcz (w)

1

0:6 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)[0-0] H2H
F07/09AZS UJ Krakow (w)

1

1:2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/09AZS Wroclaw (w)

2

1:3 UKS Lodz (w)

1

[1-2] H2H
F24/08UKS Lodz (w) 11:0 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)

5

[0-0] H2H
F24/08Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 7:0 Biedrzychowice Women

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/08KKPK Medyk Konin (w)

2

2:0 AZS Wroclaw (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/08GKS Katowice (w)

4

0:3 GKS Gornik Leczna (w

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/08TS Mitech Zywiec (w)

1

2:4 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/08MKS Olimpia Szczecin

2

1:3 AZS UJ Krakow (w)[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17UKS Lodz (w)

1

0:1 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17GKS Gornik Leczna (w 10:0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin[3-0] H2H
F18/11/17AZS Wroclaw (w) 2:1 Sportowa Czworka Rad

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 4:1 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (

1

1:1 Klub Sportowy Gorzno

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/11/17AZS UJ Krakow (w)

1

3:3 Biala Podlaska (w)[2-2] H2H
F12/11/17Sportowa Czworka Rad

2

0:0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Biala Podlaska (w) 0:6 GKS Gornik Leczna (w[0-3] H2H
F11/11/17Klub Sportowy Gorzno 2:1 AZS Wroclaw (w)[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Czarni Sosnowiec (w)

3

4:0 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2:1 UKS Lodz (w)[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 5:0 AZS UJ Krakow (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17AZS UJ Krakow (w)

3

2:2 Sportowa Czworka Rad

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Biala Podlaska (w) 2:5 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17AZS Wroclaw (w) 1:3 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 3:1 MKS Olimpia Szczecin[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17GKS Gornik Leczna (w

3

6:0 UKS Lodz (w)

1

[4-0] H2H
F04/11/17TS Mitech Zywiec (w)

2

1:0 Klub Sportowy Gorzno

2

[1-0] H2H
S29/10/17GOSiR Piaseczno (w) 0:0 Sportowa Czworka Rad H2H
S29/10/17TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 0:0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) H2H
S28/10/17KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 0:0 GKS Gornik Leczna (w H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17AZS UJ Krakow (w) 2:2 Klub Sportowy Gorzno

2

[1-2] H2H
S28/10/17AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 0:0 UKS Lodz (w) H2H
S28/10/17AZS Wroclaw (w) 0:0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin H2H
F15/10/17Sportowa Czworka Rad 0:5 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17GKS Gornik Leczna (w 0:1 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ([0-1] H2H
F14/10/17UKS Lodz (w) 3:0 AZS Wroclaw (w)[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Klub Sportowy Gorzno 2:1 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Czarni Sosnowiec (w)

3

3:2 AZS UJ Krakow (w)

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17MKS Olimpia Szczecin

1

2:4 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)[2-2] H2H
F11/10/17AZS Wroclaw (w) 0:1 AZS UJ Krakow (w)[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17AZS UJ Krakow (w)

1

2:2 MKS Olimpia Szczecin

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17GOSiR Piaseczno (w)

2

0:0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 9:0 Klub Sportowy Gorzno

1

[4-0] H2H
F08/10/17TS Mitech Zywiec (w)

1

0:0 UKS Lodz (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17AZS Wroclaw (w) 0:2 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ([0-1] H2H
S06/10/17Sportowa Czworka Rad : GKS Gornik Leczna (w H2H
S30/09/17Klub Sportowy Gorzno 0:0 Sportowa Czworka Rad H2H
S30/09/17UKS Lodz (w) 0:0 AZS UJ Krakow (w) H2H
S30/09/17GKS Gornik Leczna (w 0:0 AZS Wroclaw (w) H2H
S30/09/17MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0:0 GOSiR Piaseczno (w) H2H
Advertisements:
S30/09/17AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 0:0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) H2H
F27/09/17Czarni Sosnowiec (w)

2

0:3 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)

3

[0-2] H2H
F24/09/17AZS UJ Krakow (w)

1

3:3 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ([1-3] H2H
F23/09/17GOSiR Piaseczno (w)

4

2:1 UKS Lodz (w)

2

[0-1] H2H
S23/09/17TS Mitech Zywiec (w) : AZS Wroclaw (w) H2H
S23/09/17Klub Sportowy Gorzno : GKS Gornik Leczna (w H2H
S23/09/17Sportowa Czworka Rad : Czarni Sosnowiec (w) H2H
S23/09/17KKPK Medyk Konin (w) : MKS Olimpia Szczecin H2H
S09/09/17AZS Wroclaw (w) : AZS UJ Krakow (w) H2H
S09/09/17UKS Lodz (w) 0:0 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) H2H
S09/09/17AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( : GOSiR Piaseczno (w) H2H
S09/09/17GKS Gornik Leczna (w : TS Mitech Zywiec (w) H2H
S09/09/17Czarni Sosnowiec (w) : Klub Sportowy Gorzno H2H
F09/09/17MKS Olimpia Szczecin

1

3

1:0 Sportowa Czworka Rad

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 0:4 GKS Gornik Leczna (w

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17AZS Wroclaw (w)

1

0:6 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)

2

[0-3] H2H
F03/09/17KKPK Medyk Konin (w)

3

4:3 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (

1

[4-0] H2H
S02/09/17Klub Sportowy Gorzno : MKS Olimpia Szczecin H2H
S02/09/17Sportowa Czworka Rad : UKS Lodz (w) H2H
F02/09/17GOSiR Piaseczno (w)

3

2:1 AZS Wroclaw (w)

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/09/17AZS UJ Krakow (w)

1

1:0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Czarni Sosnowiec (w)

5

0:1 GKS Gornik Leczna (w

1

2

[0-1] H2H
S26/08/17TS Mitech Zywiec (w) : GOSiR Piaseczno (w) H2H
S26/08/17AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( : Sportowa Czworka Rad H2H
F26/08/17GKS Gornik Leczna (w 6:0 AZS UJ Krakow (w)[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17UKS Lodz (w) 7:0 Klub Sportowy Gorzno[2-0] H2H
F26/08/17MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0:1 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)[0-1] H2H
S19/08/17Klub Sportowy Gorzno : AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( H2H
S19/08/17KKPK Medyk Konin (w) : TS Mitech Zywiec (w) H2H
S19/08/17GOSiR Piaseczno (w) : AZS UJ Krakow (w) H2H
S19/08/17MKS Olimpia Szczecin : GKS Gornik Leczna (w H2H
S19/08/17Czarni Sosnowiec (w) : UKS Lodz (w) H2H
F18/08/17Sportowa Czworka Rad

1

2

1:1 AZS Wroclaw (w)

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/08/17TS Mitech Zywiec (w)

1

0:7 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)

1

[0-2] H2H
S12/08/17AZS UJ Krakow (w) : KKPK Medyk Konin (w) H2H
S12/08/17GKS Gornik Leczna (w : GOSiR Piaseczno (w) H2H
S12/08/17Greuther Furth U19 : Kaiserslautern U19 H2H
S12/08/17AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( : Czarni Sosnowiec (w) H2H
F12/08/17TS Mitech Zywiec (w)

1

1:2 Sportowa Czworka Rad

7

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: