21:51 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Hungary - Cup Games

Hungary - Cup
F05/12Kaposvar 1:0 Ujpesti[0-0] H2H
F05/12Bodajk FC Siofok

3

2:2 Paksi SE Honlapja

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/12Dafuji cloth MTE

2

1:2 Fehervar Videoton

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/12FC Ajka 2:1 MTK Hungaria[1-1] H2H
F05/12SOROKSAR

2

2:0 Bekescsaba

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/12Budaorsi SC

1

5:3 Diosgyor VTK

2

[4-0] H2H
F05/12RCO Agde

2

0:0 Andrashida SC

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/12Tiszaujvaros

4

0:4 Budapest Honved

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/12Fuzesgyarmati SK 0:1 Duna-Tisza[0-1] H2H
F05/12Ivancsa

1

2:4 Szombathelyi Haladas[0-3] H2H
F05/12Senyo Carnifex

1

3

0:4 Ferencvarosi TC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/12Vasas

1

2

1:2 Debrecin VSC

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/12III.Keruleti TUE

1

0:6 Mezokovesd Zsory

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/12Sajobabony Vegyesz

1

3

0:1 Taksony SE

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/12Szentlorinc SE

1

1:1 Varda SE

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/12Penzugyor SE

1

0:6 Videoton Puskas Akad

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/10Gyori ETO

1

2:2 Ujpesti

4

[0-1] H2H
F31/10Jaszberenyi Vasas

1

0:1 Budapest Honved

3

[0-1] H2H
F31/10Vac-Dunakanyar 1:3 Fehervar Videoton

3

[1-2] H2H
F31/10Csakvari TK

1

1:2 Paksi SE Honlapja

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10Dunaujvaros Palhalma

5

0:2 Videoton Puskas Akad[0-2] H2H
F31/10Tatabanya 0:2 Bekescsaba[0-0] H2H
F31/10Menfocsanak

3

0:1 Mezokovesd Zsory

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10Fuzesgyarmati SK

2

2:0 THSE Szabadkikoto

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/10Budaorsi SC 5:0 Cegled[3-0] H2H
F31/10Dabas-Gyon FC 0:1 Penzugyor SE[0-0] H2H
F31/10O Ross Rani 2:2 Sajobabony Vegyesz[1-0] H2H
F31/10Andrashida SC

2

1:0 Nyiregyhaza

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/10Vecses 0:5 MTK Hungaria[0-1] H2H
F31/10Kormendi FC 0:7 SOROKSAR[0-3] H2H
F31/10Senyo Carnifex

1

5

2:1 Makoi FC

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/10FC Dabas

3

0:1 Duna-Tisza

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/10Sarvari FC 0:4 Ferencvarosi TC[0-1] H2H
F31/10Sauer Vohi

1

3

1:3 Szombathelyi Haladas

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/10RCO Agde

4

1:1 Monori SE

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/10Balassagyarmat SE 1:3 Taksony SE

1

[0-3] H2H
F31/10Szekszard UFC

3

1:3 Dafuji cloth MTE[1-2] H2H
F31/10Viadukt SE-Biatorbag

3

0:4 Szentlorinc SE

1

[0-3] H2H
F31/10Balatonlelle SE

2

0:2 Tiszaujvaros

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10Szeol

1

1:2 Kaposvar[0-1] H2H
F31/10Kazincbarcika

1

2

2:4 Vasas

2

[1-1] H2H
F31/10Technoroll Teskand K 0:3 Debrecin VSC

1

[0-2] H2H
F31/10Gyongyos 0:4 Varda SE[0-3] H2H
F31/10Ivancsa 1:0 Papai Perutz[0-0] H2H
F31/10Lipot Pekseg

3

2:4 FC Ajka

3

[0-2] H2H
F31/10Kalocsai 0:1 Bodajk FC Siofok[0-0] H2H
F31/10III.Keruleti TUE

1

2:1 Gyirmot SE

1

5

[2-1] H2H
F30/10ZalaegerzsegTE 0:2 Diosgyor VTK

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/09Csepel 0:2 Szombathelyi Haladas

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/09Janoshalmi 2:2 Fuzesgyarmati SK[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Dunaujvaros Palhalma

2

2:1 Vasas

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/17Budaorsi SC

1

1:1 Budapest Honved

4

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Gyirmot SE

3

1:1 Mezokovesd-Zsory

4

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Ercsi Kinizsi 0:6 RCO Agde[0-2] H2H
F25/10/17Egri FC

2

0:6 Videoton Puskas Akad

2

[0-2] H2H
F25/10/17Szekszard UFC

3

0:3 Csakvari TK

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Csornai SE 2:4 Nyiregyhaza[0-2] H2H
F25/10/17Bataszek SE 0:1 Balmazujvarosi FC[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Duna-Tisza 1:3 Senyo Carnifex[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Cegled

3

0:4 SOROKSAR

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Ivancsa

1

3

1:4 MTK Hungaria

1

[1-2] H2H
F25/10/17Andrashida SC

1

4

1:2 Bodajk FC Siofok

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Madi FC

1

1:4 Bekescsaba

3

[0-2] H2H
F25/10/17Putnok Vse

1

1

1:3 Dorogi FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/10/17Ibrany SE

1

0:3 Dafuji cloth MTE[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Nagykanizsai TE 1866

1

1

2:2 Olajmunkas SE

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Szeol

2

2:3 Gyori ETO

1

[0-3] H2H
F25/10/17Asotthalmi TE 0:5 Rakosmenti KSK[0-3] H2H
F25/10/17Tatabanya 2:3 Nagyecsed RSE[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Salgotarjani Baratok 2:2 Sauer Vohi[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Salgotarjan-Baglyas

1

0:1 Vac-Dunakanyar

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/17Bacsalmasi PVSE

1

1:1 Vecses

2

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Gyongyos 2:1 Szentlorinc SE

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Godollo

2

0:3 Ujpesti[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Balatonfuredi FC 0:7 Paksi SE Honlapja

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Pilisi LK 1:3 ZalaegerzsegTE[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Tiszaujvaros

2

1:1 Szombathelyi Haladas

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17FC Dabas 0:4 Fehervar Videoton[0-3] H2H
F24/10/17Monori SE

2

2:3 Debrecin VSC

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Balassagyarmat SE 0:1 Diosgyor VTK

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Cigand SE

3

0:0 Fuzesgyarmati SK

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Varda SE

2

1:0 Ferencvarosi TC

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Kaposvar

1

1:3 Videoton Puskas Akad

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Tatabanya 1:0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17III.Keruleti TUE

6

1:1 SOROKSAR

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17BKV Elore

2

0:3 Varda SE

3

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Pecsi MFC

1

0:1 Budapest Honved

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Komarom VSE

1

0:2 Dorogi FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Debreceni VSC II

2

0:4 Dafuji cloth MTE[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Tallya

1

1

0:9 MTK Hungaria

1

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Nyiradony VVTK 0:2 Vasas

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/09/17Mohacs 0:4 Fehervar Videoton

1

[0-3] H2H
F20/09/17Szarvaskend SE 0:6 Szombathelyi Haladas[0-5] H2H
F20/09/17Kecskemeti TE

1

1:4 Mezokovesd-Zsory[1-1] H2H
F19/09/17Dunaharaszti MTK

1

1:2 Ferencvarosi TC

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Veszprem

1

0:3 Diosgyor VTK

1

[0-2] H2H
F31/05/17Vasas

3

1:1 Ferencvarosi TC

2

[0-1] H2H
Russian National Football League
F22/05/17Kryliya Sovetov : Terek Grozny[-] H2H
F22/05/17Amkar Perm : Rubin Kazan[-] H2H
F22/05/17FC Krasnodar : Tom Tomsk[-] H2H
F22/05/17FC Ufa : Zenit St. Petersburg[-] H2H
F22/05/17Lokomotiv Moscow : Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[-] H2H
F22/05/17Rostov FK : Gazovik Orenburg[-] H2H
F22/05/17CSKA Moscow : Anzhi Makhachkala[-] H2H
F22/05/17Arsenal Tula : Spartak Moscow[-] H2H
F18/05/17Ural Sverdlovsk Obla : FC Krasnodar[-] H2H
F18/05/17Zenit St. Petersburg : Lokomotiv Moscow[-] H2H
F18/05/17Anzhi Makhachkala : Rostov FK[-] H2H
F18/05/17Arsenal Tula : Amkar Perm[-] H2H
F18/05/17Rubin Kazan : CSKA Moscow[-] H2H
F18/05/17Spartak Moscow : Terek Grozny[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/05/17Gazovik Orenburg : FC Ufa[-] H2H
F18/05/17Tom Tomsk : Kryliya Sovetov[-] H2H
Hungary - Cup
F17/05/17Mezokovesd-Zsory

3

0:5 Vasas

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/05/17Budafoki LC

2

2:4 Ferencvarosi TC

1

[1-3] H2H
Russian National Football League
F13/05/17Amkar Perm : Spartak Moscow[-] H2H
F13/05/17FC Krasnodar : Zenit St. Petersburg[-] H2H
F13/05/17CSKA Moscow : Arsenal Tula[-] H2H
F13/05/17Lokomotiv Moscow : Gazovik Orenburg[-] H2H
F13/05/17FC Ufa : Anzhi Makhachkala[-] H2H
F13/05/17Terek Grozny : Tom Tomsk[-] H2H
F13/05/17Kryliya Sovetov : Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[-] H2H
F13/05/17Rostov FK : Rubin Kazan[-] H2H
F06/05/17Zenit St. Petersburg : Kryliya Sovetov[-] H2H
F06/05/17Anzhi Makhachkala : Lokomotiv Moscow[-] H2H
F06/05/17Rubin Kazan : FC Ufa[-] H2H
F06/05/17Spartak Moscow : Tom Tomsk[-] H2H
F06/05/17Ural Sverdlovsk Obla : Terek Grozny[-] H2H
F06/05/17Gazovik Orenburg : FC Krasnodar[-] H2H
F06/05/17Arsenal Tula : Rostov FK[-] H2H
Advertisements: