12:01 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Latvia Division 2 Games

Latvia Division 2
30/03 11:00FK Liepaja -:- FK Spartaks Pred. H2H
30/03 09:00Rigas Futbola skola -:- Jelgava Pred. H2H
F17/03FK Valmiera

3

2:0 BFC Daugavpils

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Metta/LU Riga

3

1:2 Fk Riga

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/03Rigas Futbola skola

4

2:0 FK Liepaja

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/03FK Ventspils

5

2:1 FK Spartaks

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/03Jelgava

2

0:1 Fk Riga

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/18Super Nova

3

0:3 Metta/LU Riga

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/11/18Metta/LU Riga 7:2 Super Nova

1

[3-0] H2H
F11/11/18Super Nova 6:3 Rezekne/BJSS[2-1] H2H
F11/11/18Tukums-2000

1

1:2 BFC Daugavpils[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11/18BFC Daugavpils 4:0 Super Nova[1-0] H2H
F03/11/18Rezekne/BJSS 1:3 Tukums-2000[1-1] H2H
F27/10/18Super Nova 3:0 Tukums-2000[0-0] H2H
F27/10/18BFC Daugavpils

1

5:1 Rezekne/BJSS

2

[2-1] H2H
F21/10/18Rezekne/BJSS 0:1 FK Auda Riga[0-1] H2H
F21/10/18Rigas Tehniska Unive 2:2 Grobina[1-2] H2H
F21/10/18BFC Daugavpils

1

5:0 Tukums-2000

1

[3-0] H2H
F21/10/18JDFS Alberts

1

3

0:8 Super Nova[0-3] H2H
F21/10/18FK Staiceles Bebri 1:1 FK Smiltene BJSS

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/18Grobina

1

2:1 Rezekne/BJSS[1-0] H2H
F13/10/18FK Auda Riga

2

3:0 Preilu

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/18Balvu Vilki

1

2:0 FK Staiceles Bebri

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/18Super Nova

3

3:0 Rigas Tehniska Unive

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/18Tukums-2000 1:3 JDFS Alberts[1-1] H2H
F13/10/18FK Smiltene BJSS

1

2

1:6 BFC Daugavpils[0-2] H2H
F07/10/18Preilu

2

1:2 Grobina

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/10/18Rezekne/BJSS

4

2:6 Super Nova

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/18FK Staiceles Bebri 0:5 BFC Daugavpils[0-1] H2H
F06/10/18Tukums-2000

2

1:2 Rigas Tehniska Unive

2

[0-1] H2H
F06/10/18FK Smiltene BJSS 6:3 JDFS Alberts[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/10/18Balvu Vilki

1

0:5 FK Auda Riga[0-2] H2H
F29/09/18Super Nova 3:2 Preilu[1-0] H2H
F29/09/18Rezekne/BJSS

3

2:1 Tukums-2000

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/09/18Grobina

1

6:1 Balvu Vilki

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/09/18FK Smiltene BJSS 3:3 Rigas Tehniska Unive[2-2] H2H
F29/09/18BFC Daugavpils

1

4:0 JDFS Alberts

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/18FK Auda Riga

1

4:0 FK Staiceles Bebri

4

[2-0] H2H
F11:00Super Nova 7:1 Balvu Vilki[3-0] H2H
F10:00Rigas Tehniska Unive

1

0:1 BFC Daugavpils[0-0] H2H
F10:00Rezekne/BJSS 6:0 FK Smiltene BJSS

1

[3-0] H2H
F10:00FK Staiceles Bebri 0:1 JDFS Alberts[0-0] H2H
F09:00Preilu 0:3 Tukums-2000[0-1] H2H
F07:00FK Auda Riga 3:0 Grobina[2-0] H2H
F08/09/18Tukums-2000

2

3:2 FK Auda Riga

3

[2-1] H2H
F08/09/18FK Staiceles Bebri 0:6 Rigas Tehniska Unive[0-2] H2H
F08/09/18Rezekne/BJSS

3

4:3 JDFS Alberts

2

[3-1] H2H
F08/09/18Balvu Vilki

1

1:2 FK Smiltene BJSS[1-1] H2H
F08/09/18Grobina 0:9 Super Nova[0-3] H2H
F02/09/18Super Nova

2

1:2 BFC Daugavpils

1

[0-1] H2H
S28/10/17FK Staiceles Bebri 0:0 FK Valmiera H2H
Advertisements:
S28/10/17FK Smiltene BJSS 0:0 Jekabpils H2H
S28/10/17JDFS Alberts 0:0 Ogres FK 33 H2H
S28/10/17FK Auda Riga 0:0 Olaine H2H
S28/10/17Tukums-2000 0:0 Rezekne/BJSS H2H
S28/10/17BFC Daugavpils 0:0 Grobina H2H
S21/10/17Jekabpils 0:0 FK Staiceles Bebri H2H
F21/10/17FK Smiltene BJSS 1:1 Preilu[0-1] H2H
S21/10/17Ogres FK 33 0:0 FK Auda Riga H2H
F21/10/17BFC Daugavpils

1

8:0 Tukums-2000

1

1

[4-0] H2H
F21/10/17FK Valmiera 4:3 Rigas Tehniska Unive[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Rezekne/BJSS 1:5 JDFS Alberts[1-3] H2H
F21/10/17Olaine 5:0 Grobina

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Grobina 3:1 Rigas Tehniska Unive[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17FK Auda Riga

1

1:4 Rezekne/BJSS[1-2] H2H
F14/10/17Tukums-2000

1

0:2 FK Valmiera[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Preilu 1:4 Olaine[1-3] H2H
S14/10/17Grobina 0:0 Ogres FK 33 H2H
S14/10/17Rigas Tehniska Unive 0:0 Jekabpils H2H
F14/10/17FK Smiltene BJSS 4:3 FK Staiceles Bebri[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17BFC Daugavpils

1

3:0 JDFS Alberts[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Olaine 2:0 FK Smiltene BJSS[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Rezekne/BJSS 1:2 Grobina[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17BFC Daugavpils 4:0 FK Auda Riga[2-0] H2H
S07/10/17Tukums-2000 0:0 Jekabpils H2H
S07/10/17Ogres FK 33 0:0 Preilu H2H
F07/10/17FK Valmiera 0:0 JDFS Alberts

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17FK Staiceles Bebri 1:3 Rigas Tehniska Unive[1-2] H2H
F01/10/17Grobina

2

3

1:2 BFC Daugavpils

3

[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Preilu 0:0 Rezekne/BJSS H2H
S30/09/17Tukums-2000 0:0 FK Staiceles Bebri H2H
S30/09/17FK Smiltene BJSS 0:0 Rigas Tehniska Unive H2H
S30/09/17FK Auda Riga 0:0 FK Valmiera H2H
S30/09/17Olaine 0:0 Ogres FK 33 H2H
S30/09/17JDFS Alberts 0:0 Jekabpils H2H
S24/09/17Rezekne/BJSS : Olaine H2H
S24/09/17FK Staiceles Bebri : JDFS Alberts H2H
F23/09/17Rigas Tehniska Unive

2

3

3:1 Tukums-2000

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17BFC Daugavpils

1

3:0 Preilu[1-0] H2H
S16/09/17Olaine : BFC Daugavpils H2H
F16/09/17JDFS Alberts 2:1 Rigas Tehniska Unive

1

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S16/09/17FK Smiltene BJSS : Tukums-2000 H2H
F16/09/17Preilu

1

1

2:5 FK Valmiera

1

[0-2] H2H
S16/09/17FK Auda Riga : FK Staiceles Bebri H2H
S16/09/17Ogres FK 33 : Rezekne/BJSS H2H
S16/09/17Grobina : Jekabpils H2H
S10/09/17FK Valmiera : Olaine H2H
F10/09/17Tukums-2000

4

0:1 JDFS Alberts[0-0] H2H
S09/09/17BFC Daugavpils : Ogres FK 33 H2H
S09/09/17Jekabpils : Preilu H2H
S09/09/17FK Staiceles Bebri : Grobina H2H
S09/09/17Rezekne/BJSS : FK Smiltene BJSS H2H
F09/09/17Rigas Tehniska Unive

3

2:3 FK Auda Riga

3

[2-1] H2H
F02/09/17JDFS Alberts 1:2 FK Smiltene BJSS[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Preilu

1

5:0 FK Staiceles Bebri

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/09/17FK Auda Riga

1

2

2:3 Tukums-2000

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/09/17Rezekne/BJSS

2

0:1 BFC Daugavpils

2

[0-1] H2H
S26/08/17JDFS Alberts 0:0 FK Auda Riga H2H
S26/08/17FK Valmiera 0:0 Rezekne/BJSS H2H
S26/08/17BFC Daugavpils : FK Smiltene BJSS H2H
S26/08/17Tukums-2000 : Grobina H2H
Advertisements:
S26/08/17Jekabpils : Ogres FK 33 H2H
S26/08/17Preilu : Rigas Tehniska Unive H2H
S26/08/17FK Staiceles Bebri : Olaine H2H
S23/08/17Rigas Tehniska Unive : Ogres FK 33 H2H
S20/08/17Jekabpils : BFC Daugavpils H2H
S19/08/17Preilu 0:0 Tukums-2000 H2H
S19/08/17BFC Daugavpils : FK Valmiera H2H
S19/08/17Olaine : Rigas Tehniska Unive H2H
S19/08/17Grobina 0:0 JDFS Alberts H2H
S19/08/17Rezekne/BJSS : Jekabpils H2H
S19/08/17Ogres FK 33 : FK Staiceles Bebri H2H
S19/08/17FK Smiltene BJSS : FK Auda Riga H2H
S12/08/17Tukums-2000 0:0 Olaine H2H
S12/08/17FK Staiceles Bebri : Rezekne/BJSS H2H
S12/08/17FK Valmiera 0:0 FK Smiltene BJSS H2H
S12/08/17Grobina 0:0 FK Auda Riga H2H
S12/08/17Preilu 0:0 JDFS Alberts H2H
F05/08/17JDFS Alberts

1

1:5 Olaine

1

[1-2] H2H
F05/08/17BFC Daugavpils

1

6:0 FK Staiceles Bebri

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: