03:55 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

National Premier Leagues Western Australia Games

National Premier Leagues Western Australia
23/03 03:00Stirling Lions -:- Perth SC Pred. H2H
23/03 03:00Perth Glory (Youth) -:- Balcatta FC Pred. H2H
23/03 03:00Cockburn City -:- Inglewood United Pred. H2H
23/03 03:00Armadale SC -:- Rocking ham City Pred. H2H
23/03 03:00ECU Joondalup -:- Sorrento F.C. Pred. H2H
22/03 07:30Bayswater City -:- Floreat Athena Pred. H2H
F08/09/18Perth Glory (Youth) 1:4 Perth SC[1-0] H2H
F04/09/18Perth SC 2:1 Cockburn City

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/18Cockburn City

2

3:3 Bayswater City

4

[2-1] H2H
F01/09/18Perth SC

1

2:2 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/08/18ECU Joondalup

4

1:1 Bayswater City

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/08/18Subiaco AFC

3

1:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/18Joondalup United 0:2 Perth SC[0-2] H2H
F25/08/18Forrestfield United

1

2

1:8 Stirling Lions

1

[0-5] H2H
F25/08/18Balcatta FC

1

2:1 Inglewood United

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/08/18Cockburn City

2

4:1 Armadale SC[2-1] H2H
F25/08/18Floreat Athena

1

2:1 Sorrento F.C.

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/08/18Balcatta FC

3

1:3 Stirling Lions

2

[1-2] H2H
F18/08/18Floreat Athena

1

3:2 Subiaco AFC

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/08/18Sorrento F.C.

2

3:1 Armadale SC

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/08/18Perth SC

3

2:1 ECU Joondalup

5

[2-0] H2H
F18/08/18Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2

3:3 Cockburn City[2-1] H2H
F18/08/18Bayswater City

1

2:1 Forrestfield United[2-1] H2H
F18/08/18Inglewood United 7:1 Joondalup United

1

[4-0] H2H
F11/08/18Balcatta FC

1

1:2 ECU Joondalup

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/08/18Stirling Lions

1

5:0 Joondalup United

2

3

[2-0] H2H
F11/08/18Perth SC

2

2:1 Inglewood United

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/08/18Bayswater City

3

2:2 Sorrento F.C.

3

[2-0] H2H
F11/08/18Subiaco AFC

1

2:1 Forrestfield United

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/08/18Armadale SC

1

1:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/08/18Cockburn City

2

0:3 Floreat Athena[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/08/18Perth SC

1

2:1 Stirling Lions[1-1] H2H
F04/08/18Armadale SC

1

4

0:5 Floreat Athena[0-3] H2H
F04/08/18Bayswater City

6

1:0 Subiaco AFC

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/08/18Cockburn City

3

4:1 Balcatta FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/08/18Joondalup United 1:3 Sorrento F.C.

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/08/18Forrestfield United

1

0:1 ECU Joondalup

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/08/18Inglewood United

2

3:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/07/18Perth Glory (Youth)

2

3:0 Stirling Lions

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F28/07/18Forrestfield United

1

1:2 Inglewood United

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/07/18ECU Joondalup 5:0 Joondalup United

1

[3-0] H2H
F28/07/18Balcatta FC 2:2 Perth SC

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/07/18Sorrento F.C.

1

5:1 Cockburn City

1

[2-1] H2H
F28/07/18Floreat Athena

3

2:1 Bayswater City

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/07/18Subiaco AFC

2

2:4 Armadale SC[0-2] H2H
F22/07/18Perth SC

3

2:0 Bayswater City

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/07/18Joondalup United

2

2:6 Balcatta FC[0-4] H2H
F21/07/18Sorrento F.C.

2

0:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/07/18Cockburn City

2

1:1 Forrestfield United

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/07/18Inglewood United

2

2:2 Floreat Athena

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17Bayswater City

1

3:0 Perth SC

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/09/17Inglewood United

1

0:3 Perth SC

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/09/17Perth SC 4:1 Sorrento F.C.

4

[2-1] H2H
F02/09/17Bayswater City

1

2

4:1 Inglewood United

2

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/08/17Floreat Athena

2

1:1 Inglewood United

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/08/17Balcatta FC 2:0 Mandurah City

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Bayswater City

2

3:1 Stirling Lions

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F26/08/17Armadale SC

2

2:1 Joondalup United[2-1] H2H
F26/08/17Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2:0 Cockburn City

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Sorrento F.C. 0:1 Subiaco AFC[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Perth SC

1

6:1 ECU Joondalup

2

[3-0] H2H
F20/08/17Bayswater City

1

1:0 Mandurah City

4

[0-0] H2H
S06:00Cockburn City : Perth SC H2H
F02:00Perth SC

3

4:3 Cockburn City

1

[2-1] H2H
F02:00Inglewood United

2

2:1 Balcatta FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F02:00ECU Joondalup

1

1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
F02:00Joondalup United

1

1:3 Floreat Athena

1

[1-2] H2H
F02:00Armadale SC

2

5

1:2 Subiaco AFC

2

[0-0] H2H
F02:00Stirling Lions

2

2:1 Sorrento F.C.

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/08/17Subiaco AFC

2

1:2 ECU Joondalup

2

[0-1] H2H
S12/08/17Soderhamns FF : Skelleftea FF H2H
Advertisements:
F12/08/17Mandurah City 0:2 ECU Joondalup[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Balcatta FC

2

1:3 Stirling Lions

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Perth SC

3

0:0 Joondalup United

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Sorrento F.C.

2

2:0 Floreat Athena

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17Inglewood United

2

2:0 Cockburn City

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17Perth Glory (Youth)

5

1:2 Subiaco AFC[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Bayswater City

1

4:1 Armadale SC

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/08/17Perth Glory (Youth)

2

2:3 Bayswater City

4

[2-0] H2H
F05/08/17Floreat Athena 0:0 Mandurah City

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Subiaco AFC

1

1

1:3 Perth SC

1

[1-3] H2H
F05/08/17Armadale SC

1

3

2:6 Inglewood United

3

[0-3] H2H
F05/08/17Joondalup United

3

1:2 Sorrento F.C.

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/08/17Cockburn City

1

7:0 Stirling Lions

4

[6-0] H2H
F05/08/17ECU Joondalup

1

5:2 Balcatta FC

1

[2-1] H2H
F29/07/17ECU Joondalup

4

0:2 Bayswater City

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Perth Glory (Youth) 1:2 Inglewood United[0-2] H2H
F29/07/17Mandurah City 1:1 Subiaco AFC[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Sorrento F.C.

1

2:1 Cockburn City

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Floreat Athena

2

5:2 Armadale SC[3-1] H2H
F29/07/17Perth SC

1

4:0 Balcatta FC

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/07/17Stirling Lions

3

3:2 Joondalup United

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/07/17ECU Joondalup 2:2 Stirling Lions

3

[1-1] H2H
F22/07/17Bayswater City

2

3:1 Subiaco AFC

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/07/17Subiaco AFC 2:0 Balcatta FC[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Perth Glory (Youth) 5:0 Mandurah City

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Floreat Athena

3

0:1 Bayswater City

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Sorrento F.C.

1

2:0 ECU Joondalup[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Cockburn City

2

1:1 Joondalup United

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/07/17Inglewood United

4

1:3 Stirling Lions[0-1] H2H
F15/07/17Armadale SC

2

0:1 Perth SC[0-0] H2H
S08/07/17Mandurah City : Armadale SC H2H
F08/07/17Bayswater City

2

2:0 Balcatta FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/07/17Floreat Athena

1

0:2 Subiaco AFC

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/07/17Armadale SC

3

1:1 Mandurah City

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/07/17Perth SC

1

5:0 Sorrento F.C.

3

[3-0] H2H
F08/07/17Joondalup United 0:7 Inglewood United[0-4] H2H
F08/07/17ECU Joondalup

1

3:0 Cockburn City[2-0] H2H
F08/07/17Stirling Lions 2:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/07/17Balcatta FC 0:3 Floreat Athena[0-2] H2H
S01/07/17Soderhamns FF : IFK Ostersund H2H
Advertisements:
F01/07/17Sorrento F.C. 2:0 Perth Glory (Youth)[2-0] H2H
F01/07/17Cockburn City

2

2:1 Mandurah City

1

[2-0] H2H
F01/07/17Armadale SC

2

2:0 Stirling Lions

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/07/17Bayswater City

2

3:1 Joondalup United

1

[1-0] H2H
S01/07/17Subiaco AFC 0:0 ECU Joondalup H2H
F01/07/17Inglewood United

3

3:2 Perth SC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/06/17Joondalup United

1

2:0 Balcatta FC

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/06/17Bayswater City

3

1:0 Sorrento F.C.[1-0] H2H
F24/06/17Mandurah City

2

2:10 Inglewood United

1

[1-3] H2H
F24/06/17ECU Joondalup

3

0:1 Floreat Athena

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/06/17Cockburn City

2

2:2 Armadale SC[0-0] H2H
F24/06/17Perth Glory (Youth) 1:2 Perth SC[0-2] H2H
F24/06/17Subiaco AFC

1

1:0 Stirling Lions

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/06/17Perth SC

2

3:1 Bayswater City

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/06/17Cockburn City

4

1:1 Floreat Athena

5

[0-1] H2H
F17/06/17Inglewood United

2

2:1 ECU Joondalup[1-1] H2H
F17/06/17Balcatta FC

2

1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-1] H2H
F17/06/17Mandurah City

1

2

1:0 Stirling Lions

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/06/17Sorrento F.C.

1

0:0 Armadale SC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: