12:58 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Argentine Division 1 Games

Argentine Division 1
19/12 17:20Boca Juniors -:- Atletico Tucuman Pred. H2H
18/12 09:00River Plate -:- Union Santa Fe Pred. H2H
F13/12CA Huracan

2

0:0 Argentinos juniors

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/12Belgrano

4

1:2 Club Atletico Tigre

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/12Patronato Parana

6

3:3 Velez Sarsfield

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F09/12Racing Club

2

1:0 San Martin San Juan

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/12Gimnasia La Plata

5

2:2 CA Huracan

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/12Argentinos juniors

3

1:2 Aldosivi Mar del Pla

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F08/12Godoy Cruz Antonio T

2

1:1 Independiente

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/12Defensa Y Justicia

2

3:0 Colon de Santa Fe

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/12Lanus

1

2:1 Talleres Cordoba

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/12Union Santa Fe

2

0:1 Banfield

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/12San Lorenzo

4

1:1 Estudiantes La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/12San Martin Tucuman

1

4

0:3 Newells Old Boys

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/12Talleres Cordoba

2

1:3 Racing Club

1

[0-2] H2H
F03/12CA Huracan

1

1:1 Defensa Y Justicia

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/12San Martin San Juan

1

5

2:0 Union Santa Fe

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/12Velez Sarsfield

1

2:0 Rosario Central

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/12Club Atletico Tigre

3

1:3 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/12River Plate

1

3:1 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[2-0] H2H
F02/12Independiente

4

0:1 Boca Juniors

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F02/12Aldosivi Mar del Pla

3

2:2 San Lorenzo

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Banfield

5

0:1 Argentinos juniors

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Atletico Tucuman

3

2:3 San Martin Tucuman

6

[1-0] H2H
F01/12Estudiantes La Plata

2

1:1 Lanus

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/11Newells Old Boys

2

1:0 Patronato Parana

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/11Colon de Santa Fe

1

1:1 Belgrano

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/11Rosario Central

1

1:0 San Martin San Juan[0-0] H2H
F26/11Lanus

3

1:0 Independiente

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/11Defensa Y Justicia 2:1 Club Atletico Tigre

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/11Racing Club

3

0:0 Banfield

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/11San Martin Tucuman

2

0:0 Colon de Santa Fe

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/11Aldosivi Mar del Pla

2

1:0 Newells Old Boys

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/11Union Santa Fe

5

0:2 Velez Sarsfield

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/11Argentinos juniors

5

0:2 Talleres Cordoba

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/11Rosario Central

4

2:1 Estudiantes La Plata

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/11Belgrano

1

1:3 Atletico Tucuman

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/11Gimnasia La Plata 0:2 San Martin San Juan

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11Defensa Y Justicia

1

1:1 Estudiantes La Plata

2

3

[1-1] H2H
F18/11San Lorenzo

2

0:2 Atletico Tucuman

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/11Boca Juniors

3

1:0 Patronato Parana

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11Velez Sarsfield

4

0:0 San Lorenzo

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11Patronato Parana

1

3:3 San Martin Tucuman

1

[3-0] H2H
F12/11CA Huracan 2:1 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/11Newells Old Boys

3

0:0 Defensa Y Justicia

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11Club Atletico Tigre

1

3

2:1 Argentinos juniors

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11Banfield

3

0:0 Lanus

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11Gimnasia La Plata

4

0:3 Racing Club

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11Independiente

1

2

2:1 Belgrano

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/11Colon de Santa Fe

1

1:1 Estudiantes La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/11/17Olimpo Bahia Blanca

2

1:1 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/11/17Gimnasia La Plata

1

2:0 Patronato Parana

2

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Talleres Cordoba

1

0:1 Rosario Central

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Boca Juniors

4

1:2 Racing Club

4

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Club Atletico Tigre

1

2:0 Estudiantes La Plata

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Union Santa Fe

2

0:0 Chacarita juniors

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Independiente

3

1:0 River Plate

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17San Martin San Juan

3

1:3 San Lorenzo

4

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Banfield

1

0:0 Temperley

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Defensa Y Justicia

1

3:0 Lanus

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Newells Old Boys

2

0:1 Belgrano

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Atletico Tucuman

1

0:0 Arsenal de Sarandi

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Argentinos juniors

1

0:1 Colon de Santa Fe

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Velez Sarsfield

2

0:2 Union Santa Fe

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/17Patronato Parana

1

0:0 Newells Old Boys

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Arsenal de Sarandi 0:0 Club Atletico Tigre

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17River Plate

1

6

1:2 Boca Juniors

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Belgrano

1

0:0 Independiente

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Estudiantes La Plata

1

1:0 Argentinos juniors

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Temperley

3

1:4 Defensa Y Justicia

2

[0-3] H2H
F04/11/17Racing Club

1

5

1:1 Talleres Cordoba

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Rosario Central

1

2

0:1 Atletico Tucuman

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17San Lorenzo

1

0:1 Banfield[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Colon de Santa Fe

2

3:3 San Martin San Juan

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Lanus

1

0:2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Godoy Cruz Antonio T

2

2:1 CA Huracan

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Chacarita juniors

1

2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Club Atletico Tigre

1

1:1 Rosario Central

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Defensa Y Justicia 1:1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Independiente

1

1:1 Patronato Parana

5

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Boca Juniors

2

4:0 Belgrano

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Temperley

4

0:2 San Lorenzo

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Gimnasia La Plata

2

4:0 Velez Sarsfield

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Newells Old Boys

2

2:1 Chacarita juniors

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Talleres Cordoba 4:0 River Plate

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Atletico Tucuman

1

3:1 Racing Club

1

[3-1] H2H
F28/10/17San Martin San Juan

3

1:0 Estudiantes La Plata

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Union Santa Fe

1

2:0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17CA Huracan

1

4:0 Lanus

1

[2-0] H2H
F27/10/17Argentinos juniors

2

3:2 Arsenal de Sarandi

5

[2-2] H2H
F27/10/17Banfield

1

1:1 Colon de Santa Fe

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F20:05Arsenal de Sarandi 0:1 San Martin San Juan

2

[0-0] H2H
F18:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca

1

0:2 CA Huracan

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Patronato Parana

3

0:2 Boca Juniors

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17River Plate

1

2:2 Atletico Tucuman

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Belgrano

2

0:0 Talleres Cordoba

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Godoy Cruz Antonio T 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Chacarita juniors

2

1:2 Independiente

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Racing Club

1

1:0 Club Atletico Tigre

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Velez Sarsfield

2

1:0 Newells Old Boys

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Estudiantes La Plata

2

1:1 Banfield

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Rosario Central

2

1:3 Argentinos juniors[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Colon de Santa Fe

1

2:0 Temperley

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17San Lorenzo 3:1 Defensa Y Justicia

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Lanus

2

2:1 Union Santa Fe

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Argentinos juniors

2

1:0 Chacarita juniors

3

[1-0] H2H
S06/10/17Velez Sarsfield : Union Santa Fe H2H
S06/10/17Patronato Parana 0:0 Newells Old Boys H2H
S06/10/17Estudiantes La Plata 0:0 Banfield H2H
S06/10/17Arsenal de Sarandi 0:0 Club Atletico Tigre H2H
F02/10/17Newells Old Boys

1

4

0:0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/10/17Banfield

1

1:2 Arsenal de Sarandi

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Club Atletico Tigre

2

1:1 River Plate

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Boca Juniors

1

4

1:0 Chacarita juniors

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Independiente

3

1:0 Velez Sarsfield

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17San Martin San Juan

2

3:1 Rosario Central

2

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17Talleres Cordoba

2

1:0 Patronato Parana

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Argentinos juniors

3

2:0 Racing Club

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Gimnasia La Plata

3

1:3 Lanus

3

[0-2] H2H
F30/09/17Temperley

2

0:3 Estudiantes La Plata

1

[0-3] H2H
F30/09/17San Lorenzo

1

0:0 Colon de Santa Fe

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Atletico Tucuman

1

0:0 Belgrano

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Defensa Y Justicia

1

0:0 CA Huracan

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Union Santa Fe

1

2:0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Estudiantes La Plata

2

1:3 San Lorenzo

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/09/17Lanus

1

3

1:0 Newells Old Boys

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Racing Club

1

0:0 San Martin San Juan

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17River Plate

1

1:1 Argentinos juniors

4

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Rosario Central

2

0:4 Banfield

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/09/17Olimpo Bahia Blanca

2

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: