18:27 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Russia Div 2 South Games

Russia Div 2 South
F09/11/15FK Astrakhan

8

1:1 FK Afips

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/15Stavropolye-2009 0:0 Chernomorets Novoros[0-1] H2H
F08/11/15Alania Vladikavkaz

3

6

0:0 FK Krasnodar II

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/15FK Angusht Nazran

1

0:0 Druzhba Maykop

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/15FK Biolog

1

0:0 FC Terek Groznyi II[0-1] H2H
F08/11/15SKA Rostov 0:0 Mashuk-KMV[0-0] H2H
F01/11/15FK Afips

1

3:0 FK Biolog

1

[2-0] H2H
F01/11/15Chernomorets Novoros 4:0 Mitos Novocherkassk[2-0] H2H
F01/11/15FK Krasnodar II

3

3:1 FK Astrakhan

2

[3-1] H2H
F01/11/15Mashuk-KMV 0:1 FK Angusht Nazran[0-0] H2H
F01/11/15Spartak Nalchik

1

2:0 Alania Vladikavkaz

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/15FC Terek Groznyi II 2:0 SKA Rostov[0-0] H2H
F01/11/15Druzhba Maykop 0:3 Stavropolye-2009[0-1] H2H
F26/10/15Mitos Novocherkassk

2

4:1 Druzhba Maykop

2

[2-0] H2H
F10:00Alania Vladikavkaz

1

1:1 FK Astrakhan[0-0] H2H
F09:00FK Angusht Nazran

4

1:0 FC Terek Groznyi II

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Spartak Nalchik

1

1:0 Chernomorets Novoros

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00SKA Rostov

3

1:2 FK Afips

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Stavropolye-2009 0:1 Mashuk-KMV[0-0] H2H
F08:00FK Biolog 3:2 FK Krasnodar II

1

[1-2] H2H
F19/10/15FK Krasnodar II

1

1:0 SKA Rostov

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/15FK Afips 0:0 FK Angusht Nazran[-] H2H
F18/10/15Mashuk-KMV 0:0 Mitos Novocherkassk[-] H2H
F18/10/15Chernomorets Novoros 0:0 Alania Vladikavkaz[-] H2H
F18/10/15FC Terek Groznyi II 0:0 Stavropolye-2009[-] H2H
F18/10/15Druzhba Maykop 0:0 Spartak Nalchik[-] H2H
F18/10/15FK Astrakhan 0:0 FK Biolog[-] H2H
F11/10/15Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 Druzhba Maykop[0-0] H2H
F11/10/15Spartak Nalchik

1

2:0 FC Terek Groznyi II

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/10/15Mitos Novocherkassk

4

0:1 FK Afips[0-1] H2H
F11/10/15Stavropolye-2009 3:2 FK Krasnodar II[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/10/15Chernomorets Novoros 2:0 Mashuk-KMV[1-0] H2H
F11/10/15SKA Rostov

2

0:0 FK Biolog

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/15FK Angusht Nazran 1:1 FK Astrakhan[0-1] H2H
F08/10/15Druzhba Maykop 2:0 FK Biolog

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/10/15FK Krasnodar II 4:1 Mitos Novocherkassk

2

[3-0] H2H
F05/10/15Brondby Reserve

2

1:0 FC Nordsjaelland Res

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/10/15Aarhus AGF Reserve

1

2:1 Aalborg BK Reserve

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/10/15Lyngby Reserve

1

2:0 Kobenhavn Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/10/15FK Astrakhan

2

0:0 Stavropolye-2009

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/15FC Terek Groznyi II

1

1:1 Chernomorets Novoros

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/15FK Afips

4

1:0 Spartak Nalchik

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/15Mashuk-KMV

3

2:0 Druzhba Maykop

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/15Alania Vladikavkaz 0:3 SKA Rostov

3

[0-2] H2H
F04/10/15FK Biolog 2:2 FK Angusht Nazran[0-2] H2H
F28/09/15Spartak Nalchik

5

2:1 FK Krasnodar II

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/09/15Chernomorets Novoros

4

2:1 FK Afips

5

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/15Stavropolye-2009 1:0 FK Biolog[0-0] H2H
F28/09/15Mashuk-KMV 1:1 Alania Vladikavkaz

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/09/15FK Angusht Nazran

1

1:0 SKA Rostov

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/09/15Mitos Novocherkassk

1

1

0:3 FK Astrakhan[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/09/15Druzhba Maykop

1

2:2 FC Terek Groznyi II

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/09/15FK Afips

2

1:1 Druzhba Maykop

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/15FC Terek Groznyi II

2

0:0 Mashuk-KMV

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/15FK Biolog

4

0:1 Mitos Novocherkassk

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/15SKA Rostov

2

1:0 Stavropolye-2009

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/15FK Krasnodar II

2

5:0 Chernomorets Novoros

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F21/09/15Alania Vladikavkaz

2

0:0 FK Angusht Nazran

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/15FK Astrakhan

1

1:3 Spartak Nalchik

2

[1-2] H2H
F14/09/15Spartak Nalchik

4

0:0 FK Biolog

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/15Stavropolye-2009

1

1:0 FK Angusht Nazran

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/15Mashuk-KMV

2

0:1 FK Afips

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/15FC Terek Groznyi II

2

3:0 Alania Vladikavkaz[1-0] H2H
F14/09/15Mitos Novocherkassk

4

1:0 SKA Rostov

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/15Druzhba Maykop

8

1:2 FK Krasnodar II

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/15FK Astrakhan 0:0 Chernomorets Novoros[-] H2H
F07/09/15Alania Vladikavkaz

1

0:0 Stavropolye-2009

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/15FK Afips

3

3:7 FC Terek Groznyi II

5

[1-2] H2H
F07/09/15FK Krasnodar II

3

2:1 Mashuk-KMV

1

[2-1] H2H
F07/09/15SKA Rostov

1

2

1:3 Spartak Nalchik

3

[1-2] H2H
F07/09/15FK Biolog 0:1 Chernomorets Novoros[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/09/15FK Angusht Nazran

1

2:1 Mitos Novocherkassk

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/09/15FK Astrakhan

1

0:1 Druzhba Maykop

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/08/15Chernomorets Novoros 0:2 Spartak Nalchik[0-1] H2H
F04/08/15FK Krasnodar II

2

5:1 FK Biolog

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/08/15FK Afips

1

1:0 SKA Rostov

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/08/15Mashuk-KMV 1:1 Stavropolye-2009[1-1] H2H
F04/08/15DEGERFORS IF U21

3

4:0 IK Frej TabyU21[0-0] H2H
F04/08/15Druzhba Maykop 1:2 Mitos Novocherkassk[0-1] H2H
F04/08/15FC Terek Groznyi II

1

3

1:2 FK Angusht Nazran

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: